World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2018/2019


   2018-12-13 IBU Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 0+11 39:03.2 0.0
PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 0+3 0+3
KORASTYLEV Sergey 0+0 0+0
PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 0+0 0+2
KORASTYLEV Sergey 0+3 0+0
2 Germany 3 0+10 39:05.3 +2.1
DAHLMEIER Laura 0+2 0+0
REES Roman 0+1 0+1
DAHLMEIER Laura 0+0 0+3
REES Roman 0+1 0+2
3 Ukraine 5 0+2 39:18.5 +15.3
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+0
TRUSH Vitaliy 0+1 0+0
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+0
TRUSH Vitaliy 0+0 0+1
4 France 4 0+15 39:52.6 +49.4
JEANMONNOT Lou 0+1 0+2
FOURCADE Simon 0+2 0+2
JEANMONNOT Lou 0+2 0+1
FOURCADE Simon 0+2 0+3
5 Sweden 7 2+11 39:56.7 +53.5
ANDERSSON Ingela 2+3 0+0
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+2 0+0
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+2 0+2
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+1 0+1
6 Austria 6 0+11 40:03.2 +1:00.0
RIEDER Christina 0+1 0+3
KOMATZ David 0+1 0+2
RIEDER Christina 0+0 0+0
KOMATZ David 0+2 0+2
7 Norway 2 1+11 40:16.4 +1:13.2
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 0+2 0+1
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 0+2 0+0
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 0+2 1+3
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 0+0 0+1
8 Canada 12 0+8 40:35.8 +1:32.6
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+2 0+1
CAMPBELL Carsen 0+0 0+1
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+1 0+2
CAMPBELL Carsen 0+0 0+1
9 Bulgaria 14 1+10 41:18.4 +2:15.2
KADEVA Daniela 0+1 0+1
STOYANOV Kristiyan 0+2 0+0
KADEVA Daniela 1+3 0+0
STOYANOV Kristiyan 0+2 0+1
10 Czech Republic 8 0+10 41:39.9 +2:36.7
TKADLECOVA Anna 0+1 0+1
ZEMLICKA Milan 0+1 0+1
TKADLECOVA Anna 0+2 0+1
ZEMLICKA Milan 0+1 0+2
11 Italy 10 1+13 41:46.6 +2:43.4
COMOLA Samuela 0+2 0+2
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+1 0+1
COMOLA Samuela 0+2 0+2
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+0 1+3
12 China 18 2+11 42:30.4 +3:27.2
WANG Xuelan 2+3 0+0
WANG Wenqiang 0+1 0+1
WANG Xuelan 0+0 0+2
WANG Wenqiang 0+2 0+2
13 Japan 13 2+13 42:38.6 +3:35.4
TANAKA Kirari 0+1 0+1
OZAKI Kosuke 0+3 2+3
TANAKA Kirari 0+1 0+1
OZAKI Kosuke 0+2 0+1
14 Kazakstan 22 0+9 43:09.8 +4:06.6
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 0+0 0+1
KUTS Timur 0+2 0+0
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 0+0 0+1
KUTS Timur 0+2 0+3
15 Switzerland 11 2+10 43:23.6 +4:20.4
MEIER-RUGE Ladina 0+0 1+3
BOVISI Sandro 0+0 1+3
MEIER-RUGE Ladina 0+1 0+0
BOVISI Sandro 0+0 0+3
16 Poland 9 1+13 43:40.2 +4:37.0
CICHON Kamila 0+2 0+1
SZWAJNOS Marcin 0+0 0+0
CICHON Kamila 0+2 0+2
SZWAJNOS Marcin 0+3 1+3
17 Romania 15 0+9 43:59.4 +4:56.2
MARTON Eniko 0+1 0+2
BUTA Florin-Catalin 0+1 0+2
MARTON Eniko 0+1 0+1
BUTA Florin-Catalin 0+0 0+1
18 USA 17 0+10 Lapped
GROSSMAN Hallie 0+1 0+2
BROWN Jake 0+2 0+1
GROSSMAN Hallie 0+1 0+3
BROWN Jake
19 Australia 23 1+7 Lapped
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 0+1 0+3
FLANAGAN Jeremy 0+0 1+3
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
FLANAGAN Jeremy
20 Belgium 21 0+4 Lapped
DE MAEYER Rieke 0+1 0+1
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+0 0+2
DE MAEYER Rieke
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
21 Latvia 20 1+4 Lapped
MATVIJENKO Julija 0+0 0+1
OSIPOVS Nikita 0+0 1+3
MATVIJENKO Julija
OSIPOVS Nikita
22 Croatia 19 0+7 Lapped
KOZICA Anika 0+3 0+1
PETROVIC Filip 0+1 0+2
KOZICA Anika
PETROVIC Filip
23 South Korea 16 1+8 Lapped
ABE Mariya 0+2 1+3
LEE Jongmin 0+2 0+1
ABE Mariya
LEE Jongmin
24 Brazil 24 0+5 Lapped
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 0+2 0+3
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
25 Kyrgyzstan 25 2+5 Lapped
ABDYKADYROVA Kunduz 0+2 2+3
ZHARKYMBAEV Tariel
ABDYKADYROVA Kunduz
ZHARKYMBAEV Tariel
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya