World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2018/2019


   2018-12-13 IBU Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 0+11 39:03.2 0.0
MOROZOVA Anastasiia 0+3 0+3
KORASTYLEV Sergey 0+0 0+0
MOROZOVA Anastasiia 0+0 0+2
KORASTYLEV Sergey 0+3 0+0
2 Germany 3 0+10 39:05.3 +2.1
DAHLMEIER Laura 0+2 0+0
REES Roman 0+1 0+1
DAHLMEIER Laura 0+0 0+3
REES Roman 0+1 0+2
3 Ukraine 5 0+2 39:18.5 +15.3
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+0
TRUSH Vitaliy 0+1 0+0
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+0
TRUSH Vitaliy 0+0 0+1
4 France 4 0+15 39:52.6 +49.4
JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou 0+1 0+2
FOURCADE Simon 0+2 0+2
JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou 0+2 0+1
FOURCADE Simon 0+2 0+3
5 Sweden 7 2+11 39:56.7 +53.5
ANDERSSON Ingela 2+3 0+0
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+2 0+0
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+2 0+2
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+1 0+1
6 Austria 6 0+11 40:03.2 +1:00.0
RIEDER Christina 0+1 0+3
KOMATZ David 0+1 0+2
RIEDER Christina 0+0 0+0
KOMATZ David 0+2 0+2
7 Norway 2 1+11 40:16.4 +1:13.2
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 0+2 0+1
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 0+2 0+0
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 0+2 1+3
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 0+0 0+1
8 Canada 12 0+8 40:35.8 +1:32.6
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+2 0+1
CAMPBELL Carsen 0+0 0+1
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+1 0+2
CAMPBELL Carsen 0+0 0+1
9 Bulgaria 14 1+10 41:18.4 +2:15.2
KADEVA Daniela 0+1 0+1
STOYANOV Kristiyan 0+2 0+0
KADEVA Daniela 1+3 0+0
STOYANOV Kristiyan 0+2 0+1
10 Czech Republic 8 0+10 41:39.9 +2:36.7
TKADLECOVA Anna 0+1 0+1
ZEMLICKA Milan 0+1 0+1
TKADLECOVA Anna 0+2 0+1
ZEMLICKA Milan 0+1 0+2
11 Italy 10 1+13 41:46.6 +2:43.4
COMOLA Samuela 0+2 0+2
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+1 0+1
COMOLA Samuela 0+2 0+2
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+0 1+3
12 China 18 2+11 42:30.4 +3:27.2
WANG Xuelan 2+3 0+0
WANG Wenqiang 0+1 0+1
WANG Xuelan 0+0 0+2
WANG Wenqiang 0+2 0+2
13 Japan 13 2+13 42:38.6 +3:35.4
TANAKA Kirari 0+1 0+1
OZAKI Kosuke 0+3 2+3
TANAKA Kirari 0+1 0+1
OZAKI Kosuke 0+2 0+1
14 Kazakstan 22 0+9 43:09.8 +4:06.6
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 0+0 0+1
KUTS Timur 0+2 0+0
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 0+0 0+1
KUTS Timur 0+2 0+3
15 Switzerland 11 2+10 43:23.6 +4:20.4
MEIER-RUGE Ladina 0+0 1+3
BOVISI Sandro 0+0 1+3
MEIER-RUGE Ladina 0+1 0+0
BOVISI Sandro 0+0 0+3
16 Poland 9 1+13 43:40.2 +4:37.0
CICHON Kamila 0+2 0+1
SZWAJNOS Marcin 0+0 0+0
CICHON Kamila 0+2 0+2
SZWAJNOS Marcin 0+3 1+3
17 Romania 15 0+9 43:59.4 +4:56.2
MARTON Eniko 0+1 0+2
BUTA Florin-Catalin 0+1 0+2
MARTON Eniko 0+1 0+1
BUTA Florin-Catalin 0+0 0+1
18 USA 17 0+10 Lapped
GROSSMAN Hallie 0+1 0+2
BROWN Jake 0+2 0+1
GROSSMAN Hallie 0+1 0+3
BROWN Jake
19 Australia 23 1+7 Lapped
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 0+1 0+3
FLANAGAN Jeremy 0+0 1+3
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
FLANAGAN Jeremy
20 Belgium 21 0+4 Lapped
DE MAEYER Rieke 0+1 0+1
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+0 0+2
DE MAEYER Rieke
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
21 Latvia 20 1+4 Lapped
MATVIJENKO Julija 0+0 0+1
OSIPOVS Nikita 0+0 1+3
MATVIJENKO Julija
OSIPOVS Nikita
22 Croatia 19 0+7 Lapped
KOZICA Anika 0+3 0+1
PETROVIC Filip 0+1 0+2
KOZICA Anika
PETROVIC Filip
23 South Korea 16 1+8 Lapped
ABE Mariya 0+2 1+3
LEE Jongmin 0+2 0+1
ABE Mariya
LEE Jongmin
24 Brazil 24 0+5 Lapped
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 0+2 0+3
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
25 Kyrgyzstan 25 2+5 Lapped
ABDYKADYROVA Kunduz 0+2 2+3
ZHARKYMBAEV Tariel
ABDYKADYROVA Kunduz
ZHARKYMBAEV Tariel
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya