World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2018/2019


   2018-12-13 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 0+11 1:19:27.1 0.0
KAZAKEVICH Irina 0+1 0+1
MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+2 0+2
SHOPIN Yury 0+1 0+1
BABIKOV Anton 0+2 0+1
2 Sweden 7 0+7 1:19:36.0 +8.9
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+0 0+3
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+0 0+0
BRANDT Oskar 0+1 0+0
HALLSTROEM Simon 0+3 0+0
3 Norway 2 0+6 1:20:20.3 +53.2
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 0+0 0+0
GRUE Eline 0+0 0+2
SOERUM Vebjoern 0+2 0+1
GJESSBAKK Fredrik 0+0 0+1
4 France 4 0+10 1:20:34.7 +1:07.6
BEGUE Myrtille 0+3 0+2
COLOMBO Caroline 0+1 0+1
RIVAIL Hugo 0+0 0+1
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 0+1 0+1
5 Canada 14 0+11 1:21:43.3 +2:16.2
DICKSON Emily 0+1 0+1
LUNDER Emma 0+0 0+0
MILLAR Aidan 0+2 0+2
BURNOTTE Jules 0+3 0+2
6 Germany 3 1+14 1:22:34.3 +3:07.2
KUMMER Luise 1+3 0+1
HETTICH Janina 0+1 0+1
FRATZSCHER Lucas 0+3 0+1
NAWRATH Philipp 0+1 0+3
7 Austria 6 0+13 1:23:08.9 +3:41.8
KUPFNER Simone 0+2 0+3
HARTWEGER Fabienne 0+1 0+3
JAKOB Patrick 0+1 0+2
LEITINGER Nikolaus 0+0 0+1
8 Czech Republic 8 0+11 1:23:17.0 +3:49.9
SUCHA Petra 0+1 0+2
HORKA Ludmila 0+2 0+2
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+1 0+1
HOSEK Ondrej 0+0 0+2
9 Ukraine 5 0+6 1:23:42.5 +4:15.4
KRUCHOVA Mariya 0+0 0+1
BELKINA Nadiia 0+2 0+0
DUDCHENKO Anton 0+0 0+1
TSYMBAL Bogdan 0+2 0+0
10 Italy 10 3+16 1:24:01.4 +4:34.3
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 0+1 0+3
CARRARA Michela 0+2 0+3
ZINI Saverio 0+3 0+0
DUTTO Pietro 3+3 0+1
11 USA 20 1+15 1:24:11.5 +4:44.4
IRWIN Deedra 0+1 0+2
DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+2 0+2
DURTSCHI Max 0+1 1+3
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 0+1 0+3
12 Belarus 13 2+11 1:24:15.8 +4:48.7
YABARAVA Aryna 0+0 0+1
KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 0+1 1+3
VARABEI Maksim 0+0 1+3
KRYUKO Viktar 0+2 0+1
13 China 21 0+8 1:24:19.5 +4:52.4
MENG Fanqi 0+0 0+0
CHU Yuanmeng 0+2 0+1
TANG Jinle 0+1 0+0
ZHU Zhenyu 0+3 0+1
14 Finland 16 3+10 1:24:42.1 +5:15.0
TOIVANEN Laura 0+0 2+3
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+1 0+0
TOIVANEN Ahti 0+0 0+3
HAKALA Matti 0+0 1+3
15 South Korea 19 1+11 1:26:33.9 +7:06.8
KIM Seon-Su 0+3 0+1
PARK Ji-Ae 0+0 0+0
HEO Seonhoe 0+1 0+2
LEE Su-Young 0+1 1+3
16 Bulgaria 17 2+10 1:26:39.0 +7:11.9
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+2 0+0
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 0+2 0+1
PARTALOV Dimitar 0+0 0+0
ORYASHKOV Vladimir 2+3 0+2
17 Estonia 15 0+8 Lapped
BEILMANN Meril 0+0 0+3
LEHTLA Kadri 0+0 0+3
ROOTALU Hans Kristen 0+1 0+1
REMMELG Martin
18 Romania 18 1+10 Lapped
COTRUS Ana Larisa 0+3 0+1
RASINA Maria Luisa 0+1 0+1
GAVRILA Stefan 1+3 0+1
MUNTEANU Daniel
19 Switzerland 11 4+9 Lapped
VOLKEN Flurina 0+1 2+3
DI LALLO Sabine 0+2 2+3
JAEGER Martin
BURKHALTER Joscha
20 Slovakia 12 1+8 Lapped
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 0+1 0+3
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 1+3 0+1
SIMA Michal
BALOGA Matej
21 Serbia 22 1+4 Lapped
DRNDIC Maida 1+3 0+1
ILIC Anja
RASTIC Damir
PETROVIC Milanko
22 Brazil 23 4+6 Lapped
MOURA Bruna 0+3 4+3
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
DE LIMA SANTOS Paulo
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
DNF Poland 9
MAKA Anna 0+2 0+0
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+2 1+3
JANIK Mateusz
JAKIELA Tomasz
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya