World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2018/2019


   2018-12-15 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 49 0+1 1 23:20.9 0.0
2 ANDERSSON Ingela 18 1+0 1 23:27.7 +6.8
3 BELKINA Nadiia 61 0+0 0 23:31.0 +10.1
4 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 2 0+1 1 23:32.6 +11.7
5 SLIVKO Victoria 96 1+0 1 23:33.0 +12.1
6 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 21 0+1 1 23:51.8 +30.9
7 LINDQVIST Felicia 42 0+0 0 24:17.6 +56.7
8 HETTICH Janina 30 0+2 2 24:22.8 +1:01.9
9 MINKKINEN Suvi 46 0+0 0 24:25.4 +1:04.5
10 DEIGENTESCH Marion 98 0+1 1 24:27.5 +1:06.6
11 BEAUDRY Sarah 64 0+1 1 24:31.2 +1:10.3
12 MIRONOVA Svetlana 37 1+3 4 24:31.9 +1:11.0
13 JEANMONNOT Lou 40 0+1 1 24:33.1 +1:12.2
14 IRWIN Deedra 6 1+0 1 24:34.0 +1:13.1
15 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 7 1+1 2 24:40.2 +1:19.3
16 GWIZDON Magdalena 16 1+1 2 24:41.4 +1:20.5
17 RIEDER Christina 65 1+0 1 24:47.9 +1:27.0
18 TANAKA Kirari 56 0+0 0 24:48.0 +1:27.1
19 ABRAMOVA Olga 57 1+1 2 24:53.0 +1:32.1
19 HORCHLER Nadine 59 2+2 4 24:53.0 +1:32.1
21 HEINRICH Marie 72 0+1 1 24:54.6 +1:33.7
22 BEGUE Myrtille 63 2+2 4 25:02.4 +1:41.5
23 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 28 0+1 1 25:11.3 +1:50.4
24 MAIER Christin 25 0+3 3 25:12.7 +1:51.8
25 COLOMBO Caroline 32 0+0 0 25:14.9 +1:54.0
26 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 13 0+2 2 25:17.7 +1:56.8
27 TKADLECOVA Anna 62 0+1 1 25:19.4 +1:58.5
28 ENODD Jenny 60 0+2 2 25:20.4 +1:59.5
29 NOSKOVA Ekaterina 70 0+4 4 25:24.0 +2:03.1
30 LUNDER Emma 26 3+2 5 25:27.9 +2:07.0
31 KUMMER Luise 14 1+0 1 25:29.4 +2:08.5
32 TOIVANEN Laura 82 1+1 2 25:30.9 +2:10.0
33 CHEVALIER Chloe 87 2+0 2 25:31.1 +2:10.2
34 OEBERG Elvira Karin 79 2+1 3 25:31.2 +2:10.3
35 ZHANG Zhaohan 50 1+1 2 25:32.5 +2:11.6
36 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 9 1+2 3 25:35.3 +2:14.4
37 KADEVA Daniela 92 1+2 3 25:43.3 +2:22.4
38 CHU Yuanmeng 84 1+2 3 25:43.6 +2:22.7
39 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 38 0+2 2 25:45.9 +2:25.0
40 MARKKANEN Sanna 99 2+1 3 25:52.4 +2:31.5
41 KUPFNER Simone 33 1+2 3 25:52.5 +2:31.6
42 COMOLA Samuela 12 0+0 0 25:55.1 +2:34.2
43 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 4 2+0 2 25:56.3 +2:35.4
44 QU Ying 10 1+1 2 25:59.4 +2:38.5
45 HORKA Ludmila 76 2+3 5 25:59.8 +2:38.9
46 GERBULOVA Natalia 85 3+3 6 26:00.0 +2:39.1
47 KAZAKEVICH Irina 52 2+4 6 26:00.7 +2:39.8
48 GYLENKO Alla 19 2+1 3 26:02.7 +2:41.8
49 JESIPIONOK Ana 67 0+0 0 26:05.8 +2:44.9
50 DREISSIGACKER Emily 58 3+1 4 26:07.3 +2:46.4
50 KRYVONOS Anna 95 1+1 2 26:07.3 +2:46.4
52 KRUCHOVA Mariya 80 1+2 3 26:10.9 +2:50.0
53 GRUE Eline 77 2+1 3 26:17.9 +2:57.0
54 MAKA Anna 45 2+2 4 26:21.2 +3:00.3
55 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 91 1+2 3 26:23.7 +3:02.8
56 KIM Seon-Su 39 1+2 3 26:26.9 +3:06.0
57 DICKSON Emily 66 1+1 2 26:27.6 +3:06.7
58 SUCHA Petra 44 0+3 3 26:36.7 +3:15.8
59 KOZICA Anika 48 1+2 3 26:38.1 +3:17.2
60 BEILMANN Meril 53 4+1 5 26:41.7 +3:20.8
61 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 47 3+1 4 26:42.6 +3:21.7
62 DRNDIC Maida 15 1+0 1 26:51.4 +3:30.5
63 BONDAR Yana 34 0+5 5 26:56.1 +3:35.2
64 HARTWEGER Fabienne 17 2+2 4 27:00.9 +3:40.0
65 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 51 1+2 3 27:02.4 +3:41.5
66 GROSSMAN Hallie 88 1+3 4 27:02.6 +3:41.7
67 CARRARA Michela 78 2+4 6 27:11.0 +3:50.1
68 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 23 1+0 1 27:11.9 +3:51.0
69 LIND Annie 100 4+1 5 27:17.5 +3:56.6
70 DI LALLO Sabine 54 3+1 4 27:18.4 +3:57.5
71 VOLKEN Flurina 68 4+2 6 27:28.5 +4:07.6
72 DUERINGER Ramona 74 1+3 4 27:29.9 +4:09.0
73 CICHON Kamila 75 2+1 3 27:33.7 +4:12.8
74 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 81 2+2 4 27:35.6 +4:14.7
75 JUNG Jumi 83 0+2 2 27:43.4 +4:22.5
76 LEHTLA Kadri 73 1+2 3 28:02.3 +4:41.4
77 KUELM Susan 5 1+2 3 28:11.3 +4:50.4
78 PARK Ji-Ae 3 3+2 5 28:19.4 +4:58.5
79 DE MAEYER Rieke 69 1+1 2 28:20.6 +4:59.7
80 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 71 3+2 5 28:22.2 +5:01.3
81 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 36 1+4 5 28:26.4 +5:05.5
82 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 22 3+2 5 28:28.7 +5:07.8
83 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 41 2+1 3 28:30.5 +5:09.6
84 RASINA Maria Luisa 86 1+3 4 28:37.8 +5:16.9
85 HWANG Hyesuk 90 4+1 5 28:41.4 +5:20.5
86 YABARAVA Aryna 11 3+2 5 28:47.4 +5:26.5
87 COTRUS Ana Larisa 24 4+2 6 28:59.3 +5:38.4
88 MATVIJENKO Julija 97 3+1 4 29:11.4 +5:50.5
89 SMETANOVA Barbora 89 2+2 4 29:38.1 +6:17.2
90 RAZGALE Krista 31 2+2 4 30:59.8 +7:38.9
91 KUSMUK Sanja 1 2+4 6 31:05.2 +7:44.3
92 DINDAITE Raminta 94 3+3 6 31:12.4 +7:51.5
93 SABULE Annija Keita 27 2+2 4 31:40.5 +8:19.6
94 SALCEDO Claudia 29 1+0 1 33:52.5 +10:31.6
95 NIMPITI Georgia 43 3+4 7 34:15.7 +10:54.8
DNF ABDYKADYROVA Kunduz 8 4 0
DNF DIMESKA Marija 20 4 0
DNF ILIC Anja 35 4+2 6
DNF MARTON Eniko 55 4 0
DNS SEPANDJ Darya 93 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya