World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2018/2019


   2018-12-15 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DALE Johannes 62 1+0 1 25:53.4 0.0
2 BABIKOV Anton 78 0+0 0 26:15.8 +22.4
3 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 7 1+0 1 26:16.8 +23.4
4 CLAUDE Fabien 80 1+1 2 26:20.7 +27.3
5 RIVAIL Hugo 23 0+0 0 26:27.2 +33.8
6 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 43 0+1 1 26:29.5 +36.1
7 KORASTYLEV Sergey 47 0+0 0 26:31.7 +38.3
8 FOURCADE Simon 70 0+1 1 26:38.5 +45.1
9 BOGETVEIT Haavard 92 2+0 2 26:39.1 +45.7
10 REES Roman 22 0+1 1 26:51.1 +57.7
11 BURNOTTE Jules 114 1+0 1 26:56.5 +1:03.1
12 POVARNITSYN Alexander 75 0+2 2 26:57.9 +1:04.5
13 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 71 0+0 0 27:02.7 +1:09.3
14 GROSSEGGER Sven 8 0+1 1 27:03.3 +1:09.9
15 BROWN Jake 111 1+1 2 27:17.3 +1:23.9
16 FRATZSCHER Lucas 42 0+1 1 27:27.6 +1:34.2
17 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 55 2+0 2 27:29.6 +1:36.2
18 CLAUDE Emilien 108 1+0 1 27:32.9 +1:39.5
19 ARWIDSON Tobias 66 1+0 1 27:33.9 +1:40.5
20 KRYUKO Viktar 17 1+0 1 27:35.3 +1:41.9
21 PASHCHENKO Petr 93 0+2 2 27:40.3 +1:46.9
22 DUDCHENKO Anton 60 1+0 1 27:41.2 +1:47.8
23 OHLSSON Oskar 112 1+0 1 27:41.7 +1:48.3
24 TOMSHIN Vasilii 126 1+1 2 27:45.0 +1:51.6
25 LANGER Thierry 67 1+0 1 27:48.2 +1:54.8
26 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 129 0+3 3 27:48.7 +1:55.3
27 HALLSTROEM Simon 36 1+1 2 27:49.0 +1:55.6
28 CAPPELLARI Daniele 41 0+1 1 27:57.5 +2:04.1
29 JANIK Mateusz 85 1+2 3 28:01.2 +2:07.8
30 SOERUM Vebjoern 10 3+1 4 28:03.5 +2:10.1
31 VARABEI Maksim 96 1+2 3 28:05.7 +2:12.3
32 TSYMBAL Bogdan 125 1+0 1 28:07.9 +2:14.5
33 MALINOVSKII Igor 39 1+0 1 28:10.0 +2:16.6
34 ZEMLICKA Milan 57 0+0 0 28:11.0 +2:17.6
35 MILLAR Aidan 44 1+1 2 28:12.5 +2:19.1
36 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 69 1+4 5 28:14.0 +2:20.6
37 SIMA Michal 21 1+2 3 28:14.2 +2:20.8
38 BURKHALTER Joscha 63 2+0 2 28:18.8 +2:25.4
39 HOMBERG Niklas 73 1+2 3 28:21.1 +2:27.7
40 LESYUK Taras 59 2+0 2 28:23.6 +2:30.2
41 JAEGER Martin 16 2+1 3 28:24.9 +2:31.5
42 OZAKI Kosuke 77 2+1 3 28:27.6 +2:34.2
43 TANG Jinle 14 0+1 1 28:27.7 +2:34.3
44 JAKOB Patrick 119 0+0 0 28:31.7 +2:38.3
45 LEITINGER Nikolaus 74 0+1 1 28:32.1 +2:38.7
46 INOMATA Kazuya 13 1+1 2 28:33.2 +2:39.8
47 SLOTINS Roberts 38 1+1 2 28:34.3 +2:40.9
48 DUTTO Pietro 50 0+2 2 28:34.7 +2:41.3
49 RUNNALLS Adam 102 1+0 1 28:37.7 +2:44.3
50 STOYANOV Kristiyan 87 1+0 1 28:38.3 +2:44.9
51 JAKIELA Tomasz 4 1+1 2 28:43.7 +2:50.3
52 NAWRATH Philipp 27 2+3 5 28:45.1 +2:51.7
53 BELETSKIY Danil 46 1+0 1 28:47.3 +2:53.9
54 REITER Dominic 86 0+1 1 28:48.2 +2:54.8
55 REMMELG Martin 32 0+2 2 28:48.5 +2:55.1
56 TOIVANEN Ahti 88 2+2 4 28:49.5 +2:56.1
57 HORNIG Vitezslav 106 1+0 1 28:49.7 +2:56.3
58 ZINI Saverio 20 1+1 2 28:56.4 +3:03.0
59 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 33 0+2 2 29:03.3 +3:09.9
60 PARTALOV Dimitar 24 0+1 1 29:04.5 +3:11.1
61 BALOGA Matej 48 1+2 3 29:07.1 +3:13.7
62 ZINI Rudy 97 1+1 2 29:07.5 +3:14.1
63 ROMANIN Nicola 123 0+2 2 29:12.7 +3:19.3
64 CAMPBELL Carsen 45 2+1 3 29:14.4 +3:21.0
65 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 54 1+3 4 29:15.0 +3:21.6
66 WANG Wenqiang 84 2+1 3 29:15.5 +3:22.1
67 KUTS Timur 30 1+2 3 29:20.0 +3:26.6
68 BOVISI Sandro 104 0+3 3 29:20.9 +3:27.5
69 DOTSENKO Andriy 99 1+1 2 29:26.7 +3:33.3
70 TRUSH Vitaliy 9 0+1 1 29:29.1 +3:35.7
71 CERVENKA Vaclav 117 2+0 2 29:29.9 +3:36.5
72 BRANDT Oskar 26 3+0 3 29:30.9 +3:37.5
73 LI Xuezhi 101 2+1 3 29:33.8 +3:40.4
74 MESOTITSCH Daniel 91 0+3 3 29:34.4 +3:41.0
75 KOMATZ David 29 1+4 5 29:38.8 +3:45.4
76 DURTSCHI Max 11 2+3 5 29:43.3 +3:49.9
77 STRELOW Justus 56 0+3 3 29:44.7 +3:51.3
78 SZWAJNOS Marcin 107 0+1 1 29:45.0 +3:51.6
79 LEITGEB Simon 82 0+1 1 29:52.6 +3:59.2
80 KREUZER Yannik 127 0+1 1 29:53.8 +4:00.4
81 HEO Seonhoe 5 2+0 2 29:57.4 +4:04.0
82 RASTIC Damir 81 1+3 4 29:59.5 +4:06.1
83 PETROVIC Milanko 6 1+2 3 29:59.7 +4:06.3
84 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 110 0+4 4 30:02.7 +4:09.3
85 MUNTEANU Daniel 79 1+0 1 30:10.1 +4:16.7
86 JADA Stavre 31 3+1 4 30:21.0 +4:27.6
87 BAISHO Kazuki 122 0+4 4 30:21.6 +4:28.2
88 VALENTA Robert 130 1+1 2 30:23.8 +4:30.4
89 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 98 0+3 3 30:33.9 +4:40.5
90 PANYIK David 34 1+0 1 30:36.2 +4:42.8
91 BUTA Florin-Catalin 109 1+2 3 30:38.1 +4:44.7
92 HAKALA Matti 40 1+3 4 30:52.3 +4:58.9
93 KODAMA Shohei 100 2+2 4 30:53.3 +4:59.9
94 HOSEK Ondrej 18 3+1 4 30:54.4 +5:01.0
95 DEMKOV Deivid 52 0+1 1 30:58.5 +5:05.1
96 KHAMITOV Ildar 90 0+0 0 31:02.6 +5:09.2
97 ROMANOV Nikita 124 0+0 0 31:07.5 +5:14.1
98 LEE Su-Young 49 2+2 4 31:12.2 +5:18.8
99 GAVRILA Stefan 1 2+3 5 31:13.0 +5:19.6
100 RASTIC Ajlan 89 1+1 2 31:19.3 +5:25.9
101 CHOI Changhwan 94 3+1 4 31:33.1 +5:39.7
102 FOUNTAIN Vinny 12 2+3 5 31:45.0 +5:51.6
103 COLIC Milos 58 1+2 3 31:47.4 +5:54.0
104 VELCHEV Petar 128 2+1 3 31:47.5 +5:54.1
105 WILLIAMS Adam 51 2+1 3 31:50.8 +5:57.4
106 LEPEN Matej 95 2+2 4 31:56.6 +6:03.2
107 PIQUERAS Roberto 37 1+2 3 32:04.5 +6:11.1
108 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 83 3+2 5 32:11.3 +6:17.9
109 OSIPOVS Nikita 76 1+0 1 32:27.6 +6:34.2
110 UHA Juri 53 3+2 5 32:29.8 +6:36.4
111 YU Jin 118 3+2 5 32:38.6 +6:45.2
112 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 120 0+3 3 33:03.1 +7:09.7
113 YERMOLENKO Petr 115 2+2 4 33:04.6 +7:11.2
114 PETROVIC Filip 15 2+0 2 33:07.9 +7:14.5
115 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 103 3+2 5 33:11.7 +7:18.3
116 BUEKI Adam 65 1+2 3 33:13.1 +7:19.7
117 HULGAARD Jens 28 1+4 5 33:20.0 +7:26.6
118 LOPATIC Stefan 35 1+4 5 33:22.4 +7:29.0
119 LEE Jun-Bok 121 0+3 3 33:56.9 +8:03.5
120 STARCEVIC Marko 105 1+5 6 34:21.7 +8:28.3
121 OLSSON Sebastian 116 1+3 4 34:25.6 +8:32.2
122 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 19 2+3 5 34:43.8 +8:50.4
123 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus 2 4+4 8 35:14.9 +9:21.5
124 ZHARKYMBAEV Tariel 64 2+1 3 35:27.4 +9:34.0
125 ROEMER Tue 72 2+5 7 35:38.0 +9:44.6
126 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 25 0+2 2 36:43.2 +10:49.8
127 AGURTO Juan 68 2+3 5 38:46.2 +12:52.8
128 JENSEN Peter Mairus 113 3+2 5 40:24.0 +14:30.6
DNF DE LIMA SANTOS Paulo 61 4 0
DNS KENNEDY Brian 3 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya