World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2018/2019


   2018-12-16 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DALE Johannes 1 0+1+1+0 2 33:36.8 0.0
2 BABIKOV Anton 2 0+0+1+0 1 33:50.5 +13.7
3 FOURCADE Simon 8 0+0+0+1 1 34:24.2 +47.4
4 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 3 0+1+1+1 3 34:28.0 +51.2
5 CLAUDE Fabien 4 0+2+1+0 3 34:37.5 +1:00.7
6 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 6 0+0+2+0 2 34:46.7 +1:09.9
7 POVARNITSYN Alexander 12 1+1+0+0 2 34:50.8 +1:14.0
8 REES Roman 10 0+0+0+2 2 35:12.1 +1:35.3
9 KORASTYLEV Sergey 7 2+0+0+1 3 35:39.2 +2:02.4
10 RIVAIL Hugo 5 3+0+0+0 3 35:46.3 +2:09.5
11 FRATZSCHER Lucas 16 0+2+0+1 3 35:56.2 +2:19.4
12 GROSSEGGER Sven 14 2+1+0+0 3 36:03.8 +2:27.0
13 BOGETVEIT Haavard 9 1+3+3+0 7 36:07.1 +2:30.3
14 PASHCHENKO Petr 21 1+1+0+2 4 36:14.7 +2:37.9
15 ARWIDSON Tobias 19 1+0+0+0 1 36:19.4 +2:42.6
16 KRYUKO Viktar 20 1+0+0+0 1 36:24.9 +2:48.1
17 HOMBERG Niklas 39 0+0+0+2 2 36:32.4 +2:55.6
18 SIMA Michal 37 0+0+0+2 2 36:41.5 +3:04.7
19 VARABEI Maksim 31 0+1+2+1 4 36:46.4 +3:09.6
20 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 26 0+2+1+2 5 36:56.3 +3:19.5
21 CAPPELLARI Daniele 28 0+0+1+0 1 36:58.3 +3:21.5
22 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 17 0+2+0+1 3 37:06.1 +3:29.3
23 CLAUDE Emilien 18 1+1+1+2 5 37:08.7 +3:31.9
24 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 13 3+0+1+1 5 37:10.9 +3:34.1
25 TOMSHIN Vasilii 24 3+1+0+0 4 37:12.2 +3:35.4
26 DUDCHENKO Anton 22 0+1+1+2 4 37:17.8 +3:41.0
27 MILLAR Aidan 35 2+0+1+0 3 37:44.3 +4:07.5
28 SOERUM Vebjoern 30 1+2+2+0 5 37:44.8 +4:08.0
29 NAWRATH Philipp 52 1+1+0+0 2 37:45.6 +4:08.8
30 LESYUK Taras 40 0+0+0+1 1 38:09.1 +4:32.3
31 HALLSTROEM Simon 27 1+2+1+2 6 38:25.9 +4:49.1
32 ZEMLICKA Milan 34 0+2+0+1 3 38:39.9 +5:03.1
33 REITER Dominic 54 2+0+0+0 2 38:40.9 +5:04.1
34 OHLSSON Oskar 23 1+2+2+1 6 38:41.0 +5:04.2
35 STOYANOV Kristiyan 50 1+0+2+1 4 39:05.5 +5:28.7
36 MALINOVSKII Igor 33 0+1+1+1 3 39:19.8 +5:43.0
37 HORNIG Vitezslav 57 0+1+1+1 3 39:21.7 +5:44.9
38 TSYMBAL Bogdan 32 1+1+1+2 5 39:26.9 +5:50.1
39 ZINI Saverio 58 1+1+1+1 4 39:27.6 +5:50.8
40 LEITINGER Nikolaus 45 2+1+0+1 4 39:46.7 +6:09.9
41 JAKIELA Tomasz 51 1+2+1+1 5 40:01.0 +6:24.2
42 SLOTINS Roberts 47 0+2+1+2 5 40:09.6 +6:32.8
43 TOIVANEN Ahti 56 1+1+1+3 6 40:11.4 +6:34.6
44 REMMELG Martin 55 1+1+2+2 6 40:20.3 +6:43.5
45 RUNNALLS Adam 49 2+1+1+3 7 41:01.3 +7:24.5
46 JAKOB Patrick 44 2+0+2+3 7 41:18.8 +7:42.0
DNF DUTTO Pietro 48 4+2 0
DNS BURNOTTE Jules 11 0
DNS BROWN Jake 15 0
DNS LANGER Thierry 25 0
DNS JANIK Mateusz 29 0
DNS CRNKOVIC Kresimir 36 0
DNS BURKHALTER Joscha 38 0
DNS JAEGER Martin 41 0
DNS OZAKI Kosuke 42 0
DNS TANG Jinle 43 0
DNS INOMATA Kazuya 46 0
DNS BELETSKIY Danil 53 0
DNS LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 59 0
DNS PARTALOV Dimitar 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya