World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2018/2019


   2018-12-16 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 1 1+0+2+0 3 31:05.1 0.0
2 SLIVKO Victoria 5 0+0+0+0 0 31:20.8 +15.7
3 MIRONOVA Svetlana 12 0+0+3+0 3 32:00.6 +55.5
4 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 6 0+0+1+0 1 32:11.3 +1:06.2
5 ANDERSSON Ingela 2 1+0+1+2 4 32:24.3 +1:19.2
6 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 4 3+0+1+0 4 32:35.8 +1:30.7
7 HETTICH Janina 8 0+0+0+1 1 32:49.1 +1:44.0
8 BEAUDRY Sarah 11 1+1+0+1 3 33:01.1 +1:56.0
9 COLOMBO Caroline 25 0+0+1+0 1 33:04.1 +1:59.0
10 RIEDER Christina 17 0+0+1+0 1 33:06.2 +2:01.1
11 MAIER Christin 24 0+0+1+0 1 33:08.0 +2:02.9
12 HORCHLER Nadine 20 0+0+2+1 3 33:24.4 +2:19.3
13 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 15 2+0+0+0 2 33:26.4 +2:21.3
14 JEANMONNOT Lou 13 0+0+0+2 2 33:32.3 +2:27.2
15 BELKINA Nadiia 3 0+2+1+2 5 33:37.3 +2:32.2
16 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 23 0+0+0+0 0 33:37.9 +2:32.8
17 GWIZDON Magdalena 16 1+0+1+1 3 33:39.5 +2:34.4
18 KUMMER Luise 31 0+0+0+0 0 33:40.8 +2:35.7
19 LINDQVIST Felicia 7 0+1+0+2 3 33:46.9 +2:41.8
20 BEGUE Myrtille 22 2+0+0+0 2 33:55.4 +2:50.3
21 LUNDER Emma 30 2+1+0+1 4 34:23.5 +3:18.4
22 ABRAMOVA Olga 19 2+0+0+2 4 34:28.1 +3:23.0
23 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 29 0+2+2+0 4 34:40.1 +3:35.0
24 ENODD Jenny 28 0+0+0+1 1 35:01.9 +3:56.8
25 TKADLECOVA Anna 27 1+0+0+1 2 35:10.3 +4:05.2
26 GERBULOVA Natalia 46 0+0+3+2 5 35:17.5 +4:12.4
27 GRUE Eline 53 0+0+0+0 0 35:18.9 +4:13.8
28 MARKKANEN Sanna 40 0+0+1+2 3 35:20.5 +4:15.4
29 MAKA Anna 54 0+1+1+0 2 35:23.8 +4:18.7
30 HEINRICH Marie 21 1+2+1+1 5 35:33.6 +4:28.5
31 CHU Yuanmeng 38 0+1+1+0 2 35:37.4 +4:32.3
32 KUPFNER Simone 41 0+2+0+2 4 36:03.9 +4:58.8
33 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 26 0+2+1+2 5 36:09.6 +5:04.5
34 HORKA Ludmila 45 1+1+1+2 5 36:16.8 +5:11.7
35 KIM Seon-Su 56 2+0+0+0 2 36:23.7 +5:18.6
36 KAZAKEVICH Irina 47 2+0+3+2 7 36:28.2 +5:23.1
37 QU Ying 44 2+0+2+1 5 36:44.6 +5:39.5
38 DREISSIGACKER Emily 50 1+0+0+3 4 36:54.9 +5:49.8
39 TANAKA Kirari 18 2+1+1+2 6 37:06.7 +6:01.6
40 ZHANG Zhaohan 35 2+2+1+2 7 37:06.8 +6:01.7
41 OEBERG Elvira Karin 34 0+2+3+2 7 37:13.4 +6:08.3
42 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 55 0+1+3+1 5 37:40.6 +6:35.5
43 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 43 0+3+2+2 7 38:29.0 +7:23.9
44 COMOLA Samuela 42 1+0+0+3 4 38:49.0 +7:43.9
45 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 39 1+1+2+2 6 39:50.2 +8:45.1
DNS MINKKINEN Suvi 9 0
DNS DEIGENTESCH Marion 10 0
DNS IRWIN Deedra 14 0
DNS TOIVANEN Laura 32 0
DNS CHEVALIER Chloe 33 0
DNS KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 36 0
DNS KADEVA Daniela 37 0
DNS GYLENKO Alla 48 0
DNS JESIPIONOK Ana 49 0
DNS KRYVONOS Anna 51 0
DNS KRUCHOVA Mariya 52 0
LAP DICKSON Emily 57 1+2+2 0
LAP SUCHA Petra 58 2+0+3 0
DNS KOZICA Anika 59 0
DNS BEILMANN Meril 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya