World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Lenzerheide - 2018/2019


   2018-12-15 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Men 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 78 0+0+0+0 0 42:36.5 0.0
2 STALDER Sebastian 63 0+0+0+0 0 43:09.3 +32.8
3 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 75 0+0+0+1 1 43:16.1 +39.6
4 MAHON Sebastien 19 0+1+0+1 2 44:18.4 +1:41.9
5 MALEEV Viacheslav 42 0+0+1+1 2 44:28.9 +1:52.4
6 CISAR Alex 84 0+0+0+1 1 44:55.2 +2:18.7
7 SALUTT Nico 13 0+1+0+0 1 45:07.0 +2:30.5
8 AOLAID Marten 39 0+0+0+0 0 45:27.2 +2:50.7
9 VIUKHIN Andrei 44 0+1+2+1 4 45:28.7 +2:52.2
10 INVENIUS Tuukka 82 0+1+0+2 3 45:29.2 +2:52.7
11 MIKYSKA Tomas 116 0+0+0+1 1 45:35.5 +2:59.0
12 KARLIK Mikulas 80 1+1+1+0 3 45:43.6 +3:07.1
13 KHALILI Said Karimulla 92 0+1+0+3 4 46:03.8 +3:27.3
14 GROSS Simon 86 1+1+0+0 2 46:17.6 +3:41.1
15 BANYS Linas 35 0+2+0+0 2 46:34.0 +3:57.5
16 GROTIAN Tim 4 1+1+0+1 3 46:35.5 +3:59.0
17 TELEN Serhiy 64 0+0+0+2 2 46:41.8 +4:05.3
18 MISE Edgars 105 0+0+1+1 2 46:52.7 +4:16.2
19 BARCHEWITZ Max 99 1+0+1+1 3 46:59.3 +4:22.8
20 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 91 1+1+0+0 2 47:01.2 +4:24.7
21 COLTEA George Marian 43 1+1+1+1 4 47:08.7 +4:32.2
22 HARTWEG Niklas 47 0+1+1+1 3 47:17.5 +4:41.0
23 RAFFIN Leo 98 0+0+2+1 3 47:17.9 +4:41.4
24 BRYHADYR Ruslan 114 2+1+0+1 4 47:18.3 +4:41.8
25 INVENIUS Otto 53 0+2+0+2 4 47:21.8 +4:45.3
26 VIDMAR Anton 97 2+0+0+0 2 47:39.1 +5:02.6
27 MANCIN MAJONI Davide 112 0+1+2+0 3 47:51.5 +5:15.0
28 FILIP Wojciech 77 1+0+1+1 3 47:54.4 +5:17.9
29 BROUTIER Remi 115 2+1+0+0 3 48:05.2 +5:28.7
30 GONTEL Kevin 59 0+2+1+0 3 48:07.3 +5:30.8
31 KIERS Trevor 74 2+2+1+0 5 48:08.8 +5:32.3
32 MONNEY Pierre 29 1+1+0+2 4 48:11.4 +5:34.9
33 KIREYEV Vladislav 111 0+1+1+2 4 48:18.2 +5:41.7
34 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 51 2+3+0+2 7 48:23.9 +5:47.4
35 BAZHIN Kirill 5 1+2+1+0 4 48:30.6 +5:54.1
36 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 27 1+0+1+1 3 48:31.2 +5:54.7
37 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 79 1+1+1+0 3 48:34.1 +5:57.6
38 DURAND Michael 113 0+1+1+1 3 48:36.4 +5:59.9
39 UNTERWEGER Dominic 20 0+1+1+1 3 48:41.5 +6:05.0
40 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 58 1+2+1+0 4 48:42.9 +6:06.4
41 HARJULA Tuomas 125 1+1+1+0 3 48:43.1 +6:06.6
42 MIAKONKII Aleksandr 127 0+2+1+1 4 48:43.6 +6:07.1
43 PLANKO Lovro 108 0+2+0+3 5 48:45.3 +6:08.8
44 HELDNA Robert 69 0+1+2+1 4 48:47.1 +6:10.6
45 TSIURYN Kiryl 121 1+0+1+1 3 48:53.1 +6:16.6
46 SIIMER Kristo 120 2+2+1+0 5 48:59.4 +6:22.9
47 TRIXL Sebastian 46 0+1+0+3 4 49:00.1 +6:23.6
48 BALODIS Rudis 93 1+0+1+0 2 49:00.9 +6:24.4
49 CHRISTELER Stefan 90 1+2+0+0 3 49:01.7 +6:25.2
50 AUSEYENKA Ilya 73 1+0+1+0 2 49:03.0 +6:26.5
51 KANSKY Petr 57 0+1+1+1 3 49:15.5 +6:39.0
52 NICASE Mattia 87 1+2+0+2 5 49:27.4 +6:50.9
53 SKORUSA Wojciech 66 1+1+3+0 5 49:27.6 +6:51.1
54 STALDER Gion 81 0+1+1+1 3 49:31.3 +6:54.8
55 SKLENARIK Tomas 33 2+1+1+1 5 49:31.4 +6:54.9
56 CHRISTILLE Cedric 37 0+2+0+3 5 49:43.3 +7:06.8
57 PITZER Lucas 30 1+1+1+2 5 49:44.8 +7:08.3
58 HUBAC Samuel 15 1+0+1+1 3 49:48.8 +7:12.3
59 CHEPYZHOV Roman 31 0+2+1+2 5 49:59.9 +7:23.4
60 REPNIK Matic 38 1+0+0+1 2 50:04.7 +7:28.2
61 NAGLIC Luka 128 2+0+1+1 4 50:09.3 +7:32.8
62 FRAVI Laurin 18 1+2+1+1 5 50:27.5 +7:51.0
63 LIPOWITZ Philipp 21 2+3+1+0 6 50:29.8 +7:53.3
64 MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr 119 1+2+1+1 5 50:39.3 +8:02.8
65 VDOVIN Semyon 118 1+2+1+0 4 50:44.4 +8:07.9
66 GIROD Louis 11 0+3+1+4 8 50:50.4 +8:13.9
67 FOMIN Maksim 110 1+1+1+0 3 50:51.3 +8:14.8
68 MATJUHINS Kirils 28 1+2+0+1 4 51:00.5 +8:24.0
69 ISTAMGULOV Vadim 96 1+3+2+2 8 51:09.8 +8:33.3
70 POSTL Thomas 107 1+0+3+2 6 51:21.4 +8:44.9
71 DESMUS Guillaume 54 3+2+2+0 7 51:22.4 +8:45.9
72 OBERHAUSER Magnus 72 2+2+1+2 7 51:40.0 +9:03.5
73 FAUNER Daniele 10 2+1+2+2 7 51:43.4 +9:06.9
74 OTTINGER Lukas 85 2+1+2+1 6 51:47.2 +9:10.7
75 ELDEN Ryan 83 1+2+0+0 3 51:49.5 +9:13.0
76 SCHUMACHER Marvin 34 1+2+3+2 8 52:01.3 +9:24.8
77 SYTNYK Yuriy 24 0+3+1+3 7 52:15.7 +9:39.2
78 KOLPAKOV Klaus Mark 129 2+1+0+1 4 52:33.6 +9:57.1
79 MACKINE Jokubas 88 0+3+0+2 5 52:45.1 +10:08.6
80 HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei 9 2+2+1+1 6 52:47.8 +10:11.3
81 GRUMEZA Robert 101 3+2+1+0 6 52:57.3 +10:20.8
82 DEBELJAK Blaz 49 1+3+0+3 7 53:06.0 +10:29.5
83 AKIMOV Nikita 100 2+1+1+2 6 53:07.5 +10:31.0
84 BOCHKARNIKOV Sergey 40 1+1+1+1 4 53:12.8 +10:36.3
85 EOM Dongjin 26 1+2+0+2 5 53:25.3 +10:48.8
86 GLOBOCNIK Jernej 17 1+1+0+0 2 53:31.2 +10:54.7
87 BAUER Kiril 45 0+3+2+2 7 53:43.8 +11:07.3
88 JANIK Wojciecj 25 3+1+1+3 8 53:55.4 +11:18.9
89 FAVRE Robin 109 1+1+3+1 6 54:00.5 +11:24.0
90 CHERNYAYEV Danil 16 1+2+1+3 7 54:19.1 +11:42.6
91 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 103 2+0+0+1 3 54:21.4 +11:44.9
92 STRATAN Cristin 36 1+1+1+2 5 55:21.0 +12:44.5
93 STANOJEVIC Marko 3 1+1+0+4 6 56:30.6 +13:54.1
94 WRIGHT Campbell 48 1+5+1+2 9 56:31.4 +13:54.9
95 PULLISHY Michael 123 2+2+1+2 7 56:39.0 +14:02.5
96 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 6 2+0+1+1 4 56:40.6 +14:04.1
97 KOVACS Tamas 124 3+1+2+2 8 56:50.7 +14:14.2
98 CAWOOD Miles 56 1+5+0+3 9 56:54.6 +14:18.1
99 YANG Seonjik 104 3+2+1+1 7 56:58.7 +14:22.2
100 DE RIDDER Tim 50 0+1+0+2 3 57:01.9 +14:25.4
101 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 8 1+2+1+2 6 57:13.0 +14:36.5
102 WILKINSON Tom 22 1+2+1+1 5 57:25.5 +14:49.0
103 VUKOVIC Aleksa 71 0+1+2+2 5 57:33.4 +14:56.9
104 DZEKOVIC Denis 7 2+0+0+3 5 57:47.7 +15:11.2
105 SMITH Lucas 1 2+1+2+2 7 58:28.0 +15:51.5
106 VRECO Luka 122 0+2+0+2 4 58:55.2 +16:18.7
107 KUNЕ TEK Karlo 23 2+2+2+0 6 1:01:24.8 +18:48.3
108 PARK Byeongcheol 61 2+4+1+3 10 1:01:41.2 +19:04.7
109 HODZIC Omar 76 3+3+1+3 10 1:02:33.6 +19:57.1
110 RASTIC Sabahudin 106 2+3+2+4 11 1:03:27.7 +20:51.2
111 CAGNEY Angus 14 0+2+3+1 6 1:03:32.5 +20:56.0
112 SIM Jinyong 68 3+2+4+3 12 1:04:00.4 +21:23.9
113 ADRIAANSE Twan 32 2+4+0+1 7 1:04:15.7 +21:39.2
114 MAHON Jethro 94 2+0+0+2 4 1:04:27.8 +21:51.3
115 GORDON Archie 52 1+4+4+1 10 1:04:41.4 +22:04.9
116 KUPRESAK Sven 67 1+3+2+2 8 1:04:48.2 +22:11.7
117 JUGOVIC Andrija 62 3+3+3+4 13 1:06:06.4 +23:29.9
118 JEONG Seyeong 95 3+5+2+4 14 1:06:33.2 +23:56.7
119 BLAZENIC Vito 102 2+4+1+3 10 1:06:34.9 +23:58.4
120 HODZIC Omer 41 4+1+3+1 9 1:07:49.8 +25:13.3
121 VISSER Jon 70 3+3+1+4 11 1:08:47.8 +26:11.3
122 MARTINS Lucas 65 3+2+2+3 10 1:09:46.7 +27:10.2
123 SKIPINA Davor 130 2+3+5+3 13 1:10:06.0 +27:29.5
124 JARGALSAIKHAN Erdene-ochir 55 4+4+3+5 16 1:10:34.5 +27:58.0
125 RIBEIRO Marcelo 89 2+5+2+1 10 1:11:24.9 +28:48.4
126 NIKOLA Nikola 60 3+4+3+2 12 1:21:09.1 +38:32.6
DNF PETKOVSKI Nikola 2 1+1 0
DNF VSIVTSEV Mart 12 1+0+2 0
DNF NEUMANN Michal 126 1+1 0
DNS HOLLANDT Julian 117 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya