World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Lenzerheide - 2018/2019


   2018-12-15 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BENED Camille 38 0+0+0+1 1 41:45.9 0.0
2 SHEVNINA Polina 39 1+0+0+0 1 41:57.4 +11.5
3 PFNUER Franziska 45 0+0+0+0 0 42:01.8 +15.9
4 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 31 1+0+0+0 1 42:06.9 +21.0
5 KEBINGER Hanna 83 1+0+0+0 1 42:15.5 +29.6
6 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 84 0+1+0+0 1 42:28.3 +42.4
7 BOTET Paula 9 0+1+2+0 3 43:17.8 +1:31.9
8 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 40 1+1+0+1 3 43:27.8 +1:41.9
9 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 96 1+0+0+0 1 43:39.9 +1:54.0
10 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 61 1+0+0+0 1 43:56.7 +2:10.8
11 GOREEVA Anastasiia 4 1+2+0+0 3 44:15.1 +2:29.2
12 NIKKINEN Heidi 13 1+0+1+0 2 44:17.7 +2:31.8
13 TIMERBULATOVA Emma 50 0+2+0+2 4 44:38.6 +2:52.7
14 SIGETI Oksana 32 1+0+0+1 2 44:39.3 +2:53.4
15 TSAKIRI Maria 37 1+0+0+0 1 44:55.8 +3:09.9
16 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 19 1+0+2+1 4 45:01.3 +3:15.4
17 STANEK Patrycja 105 1+1+0+0 2 45:15.1 +3:29.2
18 ZADRAVEC Nina 64 0+1+3+1 5 45:21.6 +3:35.7
19 PICZURA Magda 8 1+0+0+0 1 45:45.6 +3:59.7
20 CHICHIGNOUD Margot 70 0+2+0+0 2 45:46.8 +4:00.9
21 DMYTRENKO Kristina 2 0+0+1+0 1 45:48.8 +4:02.9
22 GANDLER Anna 20 0+0+0+2 2 45:56.0 +4:10.1
23 GEMBICKA Daria 91 0+1+0+2 3 45:57.4 +4:11.5
24 VINDISAR Nika 92 1+1+1+1 4 46:00.3 +4:14.4
25 BEKH Ekaterina 47 1+2+1+1 5 46:02.0 +4:16.1
26 REMENOVA Maria 60 1+0+1+1 3 46:10.7 +4:24.8
27 VOIGT Vanessa 18 0+3+1+0 4 46:24.3 +4:38.4
28 CHALLAMEL Marine 34 1+0+2+1 4 46:41.9 +4:56.0
29 FAUNER Eleonora 41 2+1+0+2 5 46:52.7 +5:06.8
30 TEPLA Eliska 10 1+2+2+0 5 46:55.2 +5:09.3
31 STEINER Tamara 58 1+1+1+0 3 47:06.1 +5:20.2
32 KERAENEN Jenni 57 0+1+1+1 3 47:06.2 +5:20.3
33 HORVATOVA Henrieta 42 0+1+0+1 2 47:07.1 +5:21.2
34 BARMETTLER Flavia 22 0+3+1+2 6 47:17.2 +5:31.3
35 VOZELJ Tais 15 0+2+0+1 3 47:18.3 +5:32.4
36 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 109 0+1+1+1 3 47:23.4 +5:37.5
37 KUUTTINEN Heidi 72 1+1+1+1 4 47:24.2 +5:38.3
38 KOVALENKO Anna 93 0+0+1+2 3 47:31.7 +5:45.8
39 OJAVEE Kerstin 46 0+1+1+1 3 47:33.4 +5:47.5
40 OSL Lisa 95 0+1+0+1 2 47:34.0 +5:48.1
41 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 23 1+2+1+1 5 47:37.3 +5:51.4
42 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 26 3+0+3+1 7 47:39.4 +5:53.5
43 POLEDNOVA Klara 111 0+1+1+0 2 48:00.6 +6:14.7
44 BARTHELEMY Thais Anne Marie Monique 69 2+1+1+2 6 48:01.5 +6:15.6
45 MEIER Lea 108 0+3+1+1 5 48:15.9 +6:30.0
46 SVOBODOVA Eliska 49 0+2+0+1 3 48:18.8 +6:32.9
47 KLEMENCIC Ziva 110 0+2+2+1 5 48:40.6 +6:54.7
48 POZDNYAKOVA Alina 27 1+0+0+3 4 48:43.2 +6:57.3
49 POIKE Tamina 97 1+3+1+0 5 48:59.8 +7:13.9
50 MOSKALENKO Oksana 103 2+1+0+2 5 49:00.2 +7:14.3
51 HAJDU Timea 36 1+0+1+0 2 49:02.1 +7:16.2
52 PONYA Sara 53 0+1+0+2 3 49:04.2 +7:18.3
53 JAKIELA Joanna 66 4+1+0+2 7 49:05.7 +7:19.8
54 GOWLING Gillian 65 0+0+0+0 0 49:18.3 +7:32.4
55 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 7 2+1+1+2 6 49:24.4 +7:38.5
56 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 43 0+2+1+1 4 49:31.3 +7:45.4
57 DUSILOVA Karolina 74 0+1+2+0 3 49:33.8 +7:47.9
58 PUCE Ieva 14 2+2+1+0 5 49:59.0 +8:13.1
59 BLACK Larissa 1 0+0+0+4 4 50:05.9 +8:20.0
60 EGOROVA Kristina 102 3+0+0+1 4 50:09.6 +8:23.7
61 JANKO Karolina 73 1+2+1+0 4 50:18.5 +8:32.6
62 LIIV Lisbeth 79 2+2+0+1 5 50:30.7 +8:44.8
63 BIERI Annatina 87 0+1+2+0 3 50:38.5 +8:52.6
64 YEGOROVA Polina 78 1+1+1+1 4 50:46.9 +9:01.0
65 SHESHUKOVA Arina 52 2+1+2+0 5 50:52.4 +9:06.5
66 SELLERS Anna 94 0+2+1+2 5 51:06.6 +9:20.7
67 KIM Mingyeong 71 1+1+0+1 3 51:09.7 +9:23.8
68 HEINSOO Demi 30 0+0+1+2 3 51:10.7 +9:24.8
69 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 33 2+2+4+0 8 51:24.7 +9:38.8
70 PEKOS Zoe 16 3+1+1+3 8 51:47.8 +10:01.9
71 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 56 3+2+1+0 6 51:47.9 +10:02.0
72 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 76 0+4+1+0 5 51:50.9 +10:05.0
73 KRIZOVICOVA Iva 82 3+2+2+1 8 51:56.6 +10:10.7
74 KLOTZ Annika 101 0+2+0+0 2 52:12.9 +10:27.0
75 HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika 100 0+2+0+2 4 52:33.0 +10:47.1
76 MEZDREA Andreea 11 3+3+0+3 9 52:34.7 +10:48.8
77 MORTON Darcie 5 3+3+2+0 8 52:58.5 +11:12.6
78 FISCHER Anja 25 4+1+1+1 7 53:20.8 +11:34.9
79 MACKOVA Veronika 59 2+2+2+2 8 53:40.8 +11:54.9
80 TODOROVSKA Viktorija 6 1+1+2+1 5 53:48.2 +12:02.3
81 CSASZAR Reka 77 1+1+0+1 3 53:51.0 +12:05.1
82 KOENIG Aline 55 2+2+2+0 6 54:03.6 +12:17.7
83 GOLUBEVA Inese 63 0+2+0+2 4 54:36.3 +12:50.4
84 VIVIANI Francesca 88 1+2+2+5 10 54:36.4 +12:50.5
85 IGARASHI Misuzu 75 1+3+2+4 10 54:38.8 +12:52.9
86 VANCSA Szilvia 106 2+1+2+3 8 55:19.1 +13:33.2
87 JOVANOVSKA Viktorija 54 1+1+1+0 3 56:38.9 +14:53.0
88 TUMUR Ariunbold 21 4+2+2+0 8 57:21.4 +15:35.5
89 KIM Sangeun 98 3+1+1+2 7 57:40.7 +15:54.8
90 URUMOVA Sara 17 2+0+1+2 5 57:50.5 +16:04.6
91 MISKIN Luka 62 0+3+2+1 6 59:31.6 +17:45.7
92 MIRZA Valentina 28 3+4+1+0 8 1:01:47.3 +20:01.4
93 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 90 3+2+4+3 12 1:04:09.8 +22:23.9
94 SAMARDZIJA Andjela 35 3+2+0+3 8 1:04:49.0 +23:03.1
95 KIM Heeho 51 3+4+3+3 13 1:05:49.3 +24:03.4
96 DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg 68 2+5+3+2 12 1:06:33.3 +24:47.4
97 LEE Hyunju 3 5+4+5+3 17 1:06:37.0 +24:51.1
98 CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren 104 4+5+2+3 14 1:07:30.6 +25:44.7
99 BARICEVAC Doris 67 4+3+2+3 12 1:09:52.5 +28:06.6
100 JOKIC Marija 24 2+2+3+4 11 1:10:42.1 +28:56.2
101 CVETANOVSKA Ana 86 4+3+3+2 12 1:13:27.5 +31:41.6
102 SPORER Klaudia 89 5+4+4+5 18 1:14:54.8 +33:08.9
DSQ BOUCAUD Laura 107 1+1+0+2 4 46:42.9
DNF KOVACIC Vinka 12 1+1+3 0
DNF SINANOVIC Berina 29 3+0+4 0
DNF ZEKIC Inesa 44 3+4 0
DNF HASIMOVIC Dzejlana 85 2 0
DNF ZAFIROVSKA Ana 99 0+3+1+3 7
DNS PAWLICZEK Paulina 48 0
DNS KIM Juran 80 0
DNS MOON Isabella 81 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya