World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Lenzerheide - 2018/2019


   2018-12-16 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MALEEV Viacheslav 73 0+0 0 26:59.2 0.0
2 CISAR Alex 52 0+0 0 27:51.7 +52.5
3 MONNEY Pierre 10 0+0 0 27:57.2 +58.0
4 KARLIK Mikulas 87 1+1 2 27:58.2 +59.0
5 KIREYEV Vladislav 126 0+0 0 27:58.5 +59.3
6 KHALILI Said Karimulla 85 0+3 3 28:05.5 +1:06.3
7 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 46 1+1 2 28:11.5 +1:12.3
8 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 98 1+1 2 28:16.4 +1:17.2
9 GROTIAN Tim 60 1+1 2 28:19.5 +1:20.3
10 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 77 0+0 0 28:20.1 +1:20.9
11 ISTAMGULOV Vadim 129 1+1 2 28:21.5 +1:22.3
12 SIIMER Kristo 131 0+1 1 28:25.7 +1:26.5
13 SALUTT Nico 9 1+0 1 28:28.3 +1:29.1
14 BAZHIN Kirill 11 0+1 1 28:29.7 +1:30.5
15 STALDER Sebastian 53 1+1 2 28:33.3 +1:34.1
16 BARCHEWITZ Max 89 0+0 0 28:35.1 +1:35.9
17 MISE Edgars 83 0+0 0 28:40.8 +1:41.6
18 INVENIUS Otto 100 0+2 2 28:47.8 +1:48.6
19 MIAKONKII Aleksandr 92 1+0 1 28:48.6 +1:49.4
20 BRYHADYR Ruslan 61 1+1 2 28:52.2 +1:53.0
21 NEUMANN Michal 132 0+1 1 28:53.8 +1:54.6
22 SYTNYK Yuriy 3 0+0 0 28:54.4 +1:55.2
23 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 43 1+1 2 28:56.8 +1:57.6
24 SKLENARIK Tomas 99 1+1 2 28:57.3 +1:58.1
25 PLANKO Lovro 95 2+1 3 29:04.5 +2:05.3
26 TSIURYN Kiryl 107 0+0 0 29:06.8 +2:07.6
27 CHEPYZHOV Roman 93 0+1 1 29:07.4 +2:08.2
28 RAFFIN Leo 58 0+0 0 29:07.7 +2:08.5
29 SKORUSA Wojciech 88 0+2 2 29:08.4 +2:09.2
30 HARJULA Tuomas 124 1+1 2 29:13.4 +2:14.2
31 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 65 0+0 0 29:13.6 +2:14.4
32 HOLLANDT Julian 26 0+0 0 29:17.2 +2:18.0
33 FILIP Wojciech 78 0+1 1 29:18.4 +2:19.2
34 MIKYSKA Tomas 119 2+0 2 29:22.8 +2:23.6
35 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 108 0+1 1 29:25.4 +2:26.2
36 GROSS Simon 104 1+2 3 29:26.4 +2:27.2
37 DURAND Michael 130 1+0 1 29:27.9 +2:28.7
38 DESMUS Guillaume 138 3+1 4 29:29.9 +2:30.7
39 PITZER Lucas 15 0+1 1 29:32.1 +2:32.9
40 MANCIN MAJONI Davide 114 1+1 2 29:33.2 +2:34.0
41 MAHON Sebastien 81 1+2 3 29:36.5 +2:37.3
42 AOLAID Marten 69 1+0 1 29:38.5 +2:39.3
43 HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei 30 0+2 2 29:38.6 +2:39.4
44 HELDNA Robert 94 0+2 2 29:40.4 +2:41.2
45 UNTERWEGER Dominic 41 0+0 0 29:40.6 +2:41.4
46 GIROD Louis 14 1+3 4 29:46.8 +2:47.6
47 NAGLIC Luka 18 0+1 1 29:47.7 +2:48.5
48 JANIK Wojciecj 27 2+1 3 29:47.8 +2:48.6
49 INVENIUS Tuukka 33 1+4 5 29:49.1 +2:49.9
50 FRAVI Laurin 109 3+1 4 29:52.0 +2:52.8
51 FAVRE Robin 113 0+0 0 29:53.0 +2:53.8
52 HARTWEG Niklas 67 2+2 4 29:57.9 +2:58.7
53 GONTEL Kevin 49 1+1 2 29:59.2 +3:00.0
54 OBERHAUSER Magnus 134 2+1 3 30:05.0 +3:05.8
55 KIERS Trevor 103 4+1 5 30:05.3 +3:06.1
56 POSTL Thomas 76 2+0 2 30:08.7 +3:09.5
57 BANYS Linas 101 2+2 4 30:14.6 +3:15.4
58 AUSEYENKA Ilya 70 1+0 1 30:15.6 +3:16.4
59 MATJUHINS Kirils 21 0+0 0 30:20.4 +3:21.2
60 COLTEA George Marian 62 3+2 5 30:20.9 +3:21.7
61 VIUKHIN Andrei 71 3+3 6 30:21.1 +3:21.9
62 TELEN Serhiy 106 1+3 4 30:22.0 +3:22.8
63 BROUTIER Remi 36 1+1 2 30:29.2 +3:30.0
64 STALDER Gion 102 0+2 2 30:29.7 +3:30.5
65 MANEK Ondrej 8 0+0 0 30:30.0 +3:30.8
66 TRIXL Sebastian 37 1+2 3 30:31.1 +3:31.9
67 NICASE Mattia 75 1+2 3 30:34.0 +3:34.8
68 CHRISTILLE Cedric 47 3+1 4 30:37.4 +3:38.2
69 BALODIS Rudis 42 1+1 2 30:38.4 +3:39.2
70 MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr 128 2+1 3 30:41.3 +3:42.1
71 KABRDA Josef 72 0+5 5 30:49.8 +3:50.6
72 KANSKY Petr 116 1+0 1 30:52.9 +3:53.7
73 FAUNER Daniele 12 1+4 5 30:54.8 +3:55.6
74 LIPOWITZ Philipp 111 1+5 6 30:59.0 +3:59.8
75 CHERNYAYEV Danil 25 0+3 3 31:11.2 +4:12.0
76 REPNIK Matic 79 0+2 2 31:16.9 +4:17.7
77 SCHUMACHER Marvin 125 2+3 5 31:18.3 +4:19.1
78 CAWOOD Miles 1 0+2 2 31:24.5 +4:25.3
79 HUBAC Samuel 63 3+1 4 31:26.0 +4:26.8
80 BAUER Kiril 57 0+3 3 31:26.1 +4:26.9
81 OTTINGER Lukas 112 1+2 3 31:37.2 +4:38.0
82 BOCHKARNIKOV Sergey 39 1+0 1 31:39.2 +4:40.0
83 AKIMOV Nikita 91 1+2 3 31:41.1 +4:41.9
84 MARECEK Jonas 110 4+1 5 32:00.0 +5:00.8
85 MACKINE Jokubas 55 1+3 4 32:01.4 +5:02.2
86 WRIGHT Campbell 64 1+3 4 32:03.1 +5:03.9
87 DEBELJAK Blaz 13 2+3 5 32:05.1 +5:05.9
88 KOVACS Tamas 105 2+1 3 32:13.5 +5:14.3
89 ELDEN Ryan 84 2+1 3 32:17.0 +5:17.8
90 GRUMEZA Robert 54 1+2 3 32:18.5 +5:19.3
91 CHRISTELER Stefan 2 2+3 5 32:32.6 +5:33.4
92 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 66 2+0 2 32:35.7 +5:36.5
93 VDOVIN Semyon 135 2+3 5 32:36.7 +5:37.5
94 EOM Dongjin 35 1+3 4 32:41.4 +5:42.2
95 STANOJEVIC Marko 5 0+2 2 32:44.8 +5:45.6
96 FOLEA Marian 32 2+1 3 32:45.8 +5:46.6
97 STRATAN Cristin 38 0+1 1 32:55.9 +5:56.7
98 FOMIN Maksim 20 2+1 3 33:01.2 +6:02.0
99 GIRBACEA Nicolae 117 2+0 2 33:03.2 +6:04.0
100 PULLISHY Michael 137 1+2 3 33:28.9 +6:29.7
101 GLOBOCNIK Jernej 115 3+0 3 33:34.5 +6:35.3
102 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 50 2+0 2 33:52.4 +6:53.2
103 WILKINSON Tom 118 1+1 2 34:08.6 +7:09.4
104 SMITH Lucas 7 2+3 5 34:29.2 +7:30.0
105 YANG Seonjik 24 3+2 5 34:38.4 +7:39.2
106 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 45 2+3 5 34:40.5 +7:41.3
107 SIM Jinyong 40 1+0 1 35:01.6 +8:02.4
108 DZEKOVIC Denis 31 2+0 2 35:15.2 +8:16.0
109 JEONG Seyeong 133 1+3 4 35:18.9 +8:19.7
110 DE RIDDER Tim 19 1+3 4 35:59.3 +9:00.1
111 PARK Byeongcheol 86 4+2 6 36:09.2 +9:10.0
112 VUKOVIC Aleksa 59 1+1 2 36:16.3 +9:17.1
113 ADRIAANSE Twan 44 1+0 1 36:17.8 +9:18.6
114 HODZIC Omer 82 3+2 5 36:18.8 +9:19.6
115 JUGOVIC Andrija 120 1+3 4 36:30.0 +9:30.8
116 KUNЕ TEK Karlo 16 1+2 3 36:44.1 +9:44.9
117 RASTIC Sabahudin 127 4+3 7 36:54.1 +9:54.9
118 GORDON Archie 96 2+3 5 37:04.8 +10:05.6
119 MARTINS Lucas 4 1+1 2 37:38.6 +10:39.4
120 JARGALSAIKHAN Erdene-ochir 22 3+3 6 38:16.3 +11:17.1
121 BLAZENIC Vito 74 1+3 4 38:48.1 +11:48.9
122 KUPRESAK Sven 51 3+4 7 39:24.9 +12:25.7
123 RIBEIRO Marcelo 80 0+4 4 40:23.5 +13:24.3
124 MAHON Jethro 28 1+4 5 40:58.7 +13:59.5
125 VRECO Luka 90 3+2 5 41:06.0 +14:06.8
126 MAHON Christian 56 2+0 2 41:32.8 +14:33.6
127 SKIPINA Davor 121 4+4 8 41:38.8 +14:39.6
128 VISSER Jon 97 5+4 9 44:06.4 +17:07.2
129 PETKOVSKI Nikola 68 0+2 2 44:20.1 +17:20.9
130 CAGNEY Angus 23 3+5 8 44:25.7 +17:26.5
131 NIKOLA Nikola 29 5+5 10 48:50.5 +21:51.3
132 HERNANDEZ Joseph 17 3+4 7 53:35.6 +26:36.4
DNF HODZIC Omar 48 3 0
DNS KOLPAKOV Klaus Mark 6 0
DNS VIDMAR Anton 34 0
DNS PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 122 0
DNS VSIVTSEV Mart 123 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya