World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oberhof - 2007/2008


   2008-01-03 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 1 0+1 1:15:41.11 0.0
HAUSWALD Simone 0+0  2+3
HENKEL Andrea 0+0  0+0
LANG Kathrin 0+1  0+2
WILHELM Kati 0+0  0+1
2 France 3 0+1 1:15:53.30 +12.2
PERETTO Delphine 0+0  0+0
BECAERT Sylvie 0+0  0+2
MACABIES Pauline 0+1  0+2
BAILLY Sandrine 0+0  0+2
3 Russia 2 0+0 1:16:07.16 +26.0
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 0+0  0+1
NEUPOKOEVA Oksana 0+0  1+3
MOISEEVA Tatiana 0+0  0+1
SOROKINA Natalia 0+0  0+0
4 Norway 6 0+8 1:17:09.53 +1:28.4
BERGER Tora 0+3  0+0
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 0+2  0+2
ROGSTAD Solveig 0+0  0+0
FLATLAND Ann Kristin 0+3  0+1
5 Belarus 8 0+4 1:17:43.24 +2:02.1
KALINCHIK Liudmila 0+1  0+1
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+2  0+2
ANANKO Liudmila 0+0  0+1
KUDRASHOVA Olga 0+1  0+1
6 Ukraine 4 0+0 1:18:18.13 +2:37.0
SEMERENKO Valj 0+0  0+3
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0  0+0
YAKOVLEVA Oksana 0+0  0+0
KHVOSTENKO Oksana 0+0  0+3
7 Poland 9 0+1 1:19:20.10 +3:39.0
GUZIK Krystyna 0+0  0+2
BOBAK Paulina 0+0  0+2
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+0  0+1
PONIKWIA Katarzyna 0+1  0+0
8 Italy 7 0+3 1:20:12.44 +4:31.3
PONZA Michela 0+1  0+1
FIANDINO Roberta 0+2  0+0
HALLER Katja 0+0  0+1
ERTL Barbara 0+0  0+0
9 Romania 10 0+6 1:22:48.05 +7:06.9
PLOTOGEA Dana 0+3  0+3
TOFALVI Eva 0+1  0+1
PURDEA Mihaela 0+2  0+0
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 0+0  0+2
10 Latvia 11 3+11 1:27:20.22 +11:39.1
LIDUMA Madara 1+3  0+3
KRUMINA Gerda 2+3  0+1
JUSKANE Zanna 0+3  1+3
GLAZERE Liga 0+2  0+3
11 Kazakstan 12 3+7 1:27:49.61 +12:08.5
KHRUSTALEVA Elena 2+3  1+3
LEBEDEVA Anna 0+1  2+3
AFANASJEVA Viktoria 1+3  2+3
MOZHEVITINA Irina 0+0  0+1
DNF China 5
DONG Xue 1+3  0+1
KONG Yingchao 0+1  0+2
WANG Chunli
LIU Xianying
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya