World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Obertilliach - 2018/2019


   2018-12-19 IBU Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Simon 61 0+0+0+0 0 50:01.9 0.0
2 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 34 1+0+0+0 1 51:00.9 +59.0
3 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 32 0+1+0+0 1 52:20.2 +2:18.3
4 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 31 0+2+0+0 2 52:25.8 +2:23.9
5 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 45 0+0+0+0 0 52:34.6 +2:32.7
6 GROSSEGGER Sven 68 1+1+0+0 2 52:48.6 +2:46.7
7 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 57 0+0+0+1 1 52:59.8 +2:57.9
8 DUDCHENKO Anton 19 0+0+0+1 1 53:01.0 +2:59.1
9 KORASTYLEV Sergey 96 0+1+0+1 2 53:01.1 +2:59.2
10 CAMPBELL Carsen 29 0+0+0+0 0 53:04.0 +3:02.1
11 SOERUM Vebjoern 113 0+2+0+0 2 53:05.2 +3:03.3
12 CHEPELIN Vladimir 55 0+2+0+1 3 53:11.6 +3:09.7
13 TANG Jinle 13 0+0+0+0 0 53:20.5 +3:18.6
14 KUTS Timur 17 0+0+1+0 1 53:34.2 +3:32.3
15 LATYPOV Eduard 64 1+0+2+1 4 53:39.6 +3:37.7
16 LANGER Thierry 28 0+0+2+0 2 53:40.4 +3:38.5
17 PETTERSEN Sindre 1 0+2+1+0 3 53:42.6 +3:40.7
18 MILLAR Aidan 52 1+0+1+0 2 53:45.6 +3:43.7
19 SLEPOV Alexey 37 1+1+0+2 4 53:52.8 +3:50.9
20 TOMSHIN Vasilii 105 1+1+0+0 2 53:55.7 +3:53.8
21 VARABEI Maksim 101 0+1+0+2 3 53:58.2 +3:56.3
22 ZOBEL David 98 1+0+1+1 3 54:02.4 +4:00.5
23 ZEMLICKA Milan 108 0+0+1+0 1 54:02.6 +4:00.7
24 NAWRATH Philipp 26 0+1+0+2 3 54:09.7 +4:07.8
25 RIVAIL Hugo 82 2+0+0+0 2 54:12.1 +4:10.2
26 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 50 0+2+0+0 2 54:12.3 +4:10.4
27 JAEGER Martin 73 1+1+0+2 4 54:29.7 +4:27.8
28 JANIK Mateusz 20 0+1+0+2 3 54:44.8 +4:42.9
29 WAEGER Lorenz 3 0+2+0+1 3 54:46.8 +4:44.9
30 STRELOW Justus 6 1+1+0+1 3 54:49.9 +4:48.0
31 CAPPELLARI Daniele 87 0+1+1+1 3 54:57.2 +4:55.3
32 CLAUDE Fabien 74 0+3+1+1 5 55:04.4 +5:02.5
33 HOMBERG Niklas 47 0+2+0+2 4 55:07.4 +5:05.5
34 KIM Yonggyu 83 1+0+1+0 2 55:12.1 +5:10.2
35 ARWIDSON Tobias 30 0+1+0+2 3 55:17.4 +5:15.5
36 BOGETVEIT Haavard 66 0+1+0+3 4 55:30.0 +5:28.1
37 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 93 2+1+0+2 5 55:43.5 +5:41.6
38 DOTSENKO Andriy 85 0+1+0+1 2 55:44.4 +5:42.5
39 HORNIG Vitezslav 38 1+0+0+1 2 55:44.8 +5:42.9
40 INOMATA Kazuya 75 1+1+1+1 4 55:47.7 +5:45.8
41 LEITINGER Nikolaus 25 0+2+0+1 3 55:51.5 +5:49.6
42 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 112 0+0+2+2 4 55:52.8 +5:50.9
43 FRATZSCHER Lucas 12 1+1+1+3 6 55:53.1 +5:51.2
44 BOVISI Sandro 5 0+2+0+1 3 55:59.3 +5:57.4
45 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 24 1+0+3+0 4 56:08.8 +6:06.9
46 LESYUK Taras 36 0+0+1+2 3 56:11.1 +6:09.2
47 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 7 0+1+2+3 6 56:24.6 +6:22.7
48 LESSING Roland 58 1+1+1+2 5 56:28.8 +6:26.9
49 KOMATZ David 46 2+1+1+1 5 56:49.8 +6:47.9
50 CLAUDE Emilien 4 2+1+1+1 5 56:54.0 +6:52.1
51 BALOGA Matej 43 1+2+0+1 4 56:59.4 +6:57.5
52 PASHCHENKO Petr 84 3+1+2+1 7 56:59.6 +6:57.7
53 SHOPIN Yury 76 0+0+1+5 6 57:07.7 +7:05.8
54 STOYANOV Kristiyan 41 0+2+0+1 3 57:09.9 +7:08.0
55 ZINI Saverio 54 0+2+1+3 6 57:21.0 +7:19.1
56 PARTALOV Dimitar 92 1+2+0+0 3 57:23.7 +7:21.8
57 PLESSNITZER Kevin 81 3+1+2+0 6 57:31.5 +7:29.6
58 LI Xuezhi 100 1+2+0+1 4 57:41.4 +7:39.5
59 ZHU Zhenyu 51 2+1+1+2 6 57:48.5 +7:46.6
60 HOSEK Ondrej 2 0+0+3+2 5 57:49.6 +7:47.7
61 SIMA Michal 8 0+3+1+2 6 58:01.5 +7:59.6
62 BRANDT Oskar 78 2+1+1+1 5 58:07.1 +8:05.2
63 PETROVIC Milanko 14 1+3+1+0 5 58:19.5 +8:17.6
64 MUNTEANU Daniel 22 0+0+1+1 2 58:28.0 +8:26.1
65 KREUZER Yannik 90 2+1+0+0 3 58:28.6 +8:26.7
66 JAKIELA Tomasz 49 1+2+3+0 6 58:38.9 +8:37.0
67 UHA Juri 27 0+0+1+0 1 59:16.2 +9:14.3
68 TOIVANEN Ahti 39 2+3+2+0 7 59:20.1 +9:18.2
69 BELETSKIY Danil 65 2+1+0+4 7 59:39.0 +9:37.1
69 OHLSSON Oskar 110 3+3+0+1 7 59:39.0 +9:37.1
71 DEMKOV Deivid 62 0+0+1+2 3 59:56.1 +9:54.2
72 HAKALA Matti 15 1+1+3+1 6 1:00:06.1 +10:04.2
73 CHOI Changhwan 9 1+1+0+1 3 1:00:07.0 +10:05.1
74 YU Jin 106 2+0+3+0 5 1:00:12.6 +10:10.7
75 DURTSCHI Max 79 3+2+2+1 8 1:00:13.5 +10:11.6
76 RUNNALLS Adam 91 1+3+2+1 7 1:00:28.3 +10:26.4
77 JAKOB Patrick 114 2+0+5+0 7 1:00:29.7 +10:27.8
78 OSIPOVS Nikita 71 1+2+0+0 3 1:00:35.3 +10:33.4
79 HALLSTROEM Simon 42 1+2+3+2 8 1:00:38.3 +10:36.4
80 SZWAJNOS Marcin 88 2+1+1+3 7 1:00:39.8 +10:37.9
81 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 99 2+1+2+1 6 1:00:48.7 +10:46.8
82 LEE Su-Young 56 0+1+2+4 7 1:00:53.9 +10:52.0
83 AVDIC Dzenis 94 0+1+2+1 4 1:01:18.1 +11:16.2
84 BAISHO Kazuki 86 2+2+1+4 9 1:01:20.5 +11:18.6
85 PIQUERAS Roberto 40 0+2+2+1 5 1:01:21.5 +11:19.6
86 JADA Stavre 18 2+0+3+0 5 1:01:24.9 +11:23.0
87 MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav 102 2+1+1+0 4 1:01:28.9 +11:27.0
88 WILLIAMS Adam 53 0+2+0+1 3 1:01:29.6 +11:27.7
89 KODAMA Shohei 104 2+2+2+2 8 1:02:13.7 +12:11.8
90 BUTA Florin-Catalin 69 2+2+0+2 6 1:02:15.1 +12:13.2
91 VELCHEV Petar 107 0+3+1+1 5 1:02:29.0 +12:27.1
92 ROMANOV Nikita 109 0+2+0+1 3 1:02:32.7 +12:30.8
93 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 44 2+0+2+3 7 1:02:38.5 +12:36.6
94 LEPEN Matej 111 0+1+1+4 6 1:02:46.9 +12:45.0
95 FOUNTAIN Vinny 23 1+2+1+3 7 1:02:57.0 +12:55.1
96 COLIC Milos 35 1+3+0+1 5 1:03:09.1 +13:07.2
97 BUEKI Adam 67 1+2+0+1 4 1:03:20.9 +13:19.0
98 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 16 1+1+0+3 5 1:03:26.3 +13:24.4
99 CERVENKA Vaclav 60 2+2+2+2 8 1:03:36.3 +13:34.4
100 DELDESH Dastan 80 1+2+1+2 6 1:05:00.3 +14:58.4
101 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 97 1+1+1+4 7 1:05:28.1 +15:26.2
102 GAVRILA Stefan 89 1+4+3+2 10 1:05:50.5 +15:48.6
103 HULGAARD Jens 70 3+3+0+2 8 1:06:10.5 +16:08.6
104 PANYIK David 33 3+3+0+2 8 1:06:29.7 +16:27.8
105 VALENTA Robert 95 3+2+3+3 11 1:06:34.0 +16:32.1
106 LEE Jongmin 116 2+3+3+3 11 1:07:28.2 +17:26.3
107 STARCEVIC Marko 59 1+3+2+4 10 1:08:03.6 +18:01.7
108 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 11 0+2+2+0 4 1:09:03.3 +19:01.4
109 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus 77 3+4+3+3 13 1:13:55.1 +23:53.2
110 KENNEDY Brian 10 3+3+2+2 10 1:15:31.8 +25:29.9
111 AGURTO Juan 21 4+4+0+5 13 1:16:51.4 +26:49.5
112 DE LIMA SANTOS Paulo 63 3+2+1+3 9 1:24:18.6 +34:16.7
DNS REITER Dominic 48 0
DNF RASTIC Damir 72 2+3+4 0
DNS BURKHALTER Joscha 103 0
DNS TRUSH Vitaliy 115 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya