World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2018/2019


   2018-12-19 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 COLOMBO Caroline 27 0+0+1+0 1 42:11.6 0.0
2 HORCHLER Nadine 13 1+0+0+0 1 42:12.2 +0.6
3 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 54 0+1+0+1 2 42:30.0 +18.4
4 SLIVKO Victoria 48 0+1+0+0 1 42:31.8 +20.2
5 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 37 0+0+0+0 0 42:40.0 +28.4
6 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 12 0+0+1+0 1 42:46.1 +34.5
7 YURKEVICH Darya 16 0+0+0+0 0 42:51.6 +40.0
8 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 15 0+1+0+0 1 42:56.6 +45.0
9 MENG Fanqi 32 0+0+0+0 0 43:05.2 +53.6
10 TODOROVA Milena 64 0+1+0+0 1 43:06.3 +54.7
11 BANKES Megan 9 1+1+0+0 2 43:21.0 +1:09.4
12 OEBERG Elvira Karin 88 0+0+0+0 0 43:28.5 +1:16.9
13 KUMMER Luise 34 0+0+0+1 1 43:29.9 +1:18.3
14 LIND Annie 101 0+0+0+0 0 43:53.1 +1:41.5
15 RIEDER Christina 36 1+0+0+0 1 43:56.0 +1:44.4
16 ANDERSSON Ingela 59 1+1+1+0 3 43:56.4 +1:44.8
17 DEIGENTESCH Marion 91 0+0+0+1 1 43:56.6 +1:45.0
18 KUKLINA Larisa 75 1+0+0+1 2 43:58.6 +1:47.0
19 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 86 0+0+0+2 2 44:02.2 +1:50.6
20 JEANMONNOT Lou 33 0+1+0+0 1 44:26.8 +2:15.2
21 QU Ying 83 0+0+0+1 1 44:28.1 +2:16.5
22 HETTICH Janina 41 0+1+0+2 3 44:40.2 +2:28.6
23 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 2 0+2+1+0 3 44:41.6 +2:30.0
24 IRWIN Deedra 30 1+2+0+0 3 44:45.9 +2:34.3
25 HARTWEGER Fabienne 96 0+0+1+0 1 44:53.9 +2:42.3
26 LINDQVIST Felicia 20 1+0+1+0 2 44:59.2 +2:47.6
27 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 73 0+0+1+0 1 45:19.3 +3:07.7
28 MAIER Christin 46 0+0+3+0 3 45:20.5 +3:08.9
29 HEINRICH Marie 97 0+0+0+3 3 45:25.8 +3:14.2
30 ENODD Jenny 40 1+2+0+0 3 45:29.4 +3:17.8
31 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 57 0+1+1+2 4 45:34.1 +3:22.5
32 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 26 1+0+0+2 3 45:42.3 +3:30.7
33 DREISSIGACKER Emily 56 0+2+0+1 3 45:54.6 +3:43.0
34 ABRAMOVA Olga 68 2+1+0+0 3 46:13.2 +4:01.6
35 MIRONOVA Svetlana 45 0+3+1+2 6 46:16.7 +4:05.1
36 GERBULOVA Natalia 67 1+3+0+1 5 46:27.1 +4:15.5
37 BEILMANN Meril 5 0+3+0+1 4 46:35.6 +4:24.0
38 MAKA Anna 52 3+0+0+0 3 46:37.7 +4:26.1
39 BEGUE Myrtille 35 2+0+1+1 4 46:37.8 +4:26.2
40 ZDOUC Dunja 62 0+0+2+1 3 46:39.1 +4:27.5
41 GWIZDON Magdalena 22 1+0+2+2 5 46:41.7 +4:30.1
42 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 58 0+0+0+1 1 46:44.8 +4:33.2
43 KRUCHOVA Mariya 38 1+1+1+0 3 46:50.4 +4:38.8
44 DICKSON Emily 77 1+1+0+1 3 46:55.3 +4:43.7
45 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 80 1+1+0+0 2 47:01.2 +4:49.6
46 TOIVANEN Laura 23 0+1+1+2 4 47:12.0 +5:00.4
47 KRYVONOS Anna 94 1+1+0+1 3 47:15.7 +5:04.1
48 SUCHA Petra 79 1+2+0+1 4 47:16.7 +5:05.1
49 HWANG Hyesuk 93 1+1+0+0 2 47:18.5 +5:06.9
50 CARRARA Michela 8 2+0+1+2 5 47:26.6 +5:15.0
51 DUERINGER Ramona 89 1+0+2+0 3 47:28.8 +5:17.2
52 DI LALLO Sabine 60 1+1+1+1 4 47:38.0 +5:26.4
53 KO Eunjung 14 1+0+0+1 2 47:40.0 +5:28.4
54 KUPFNER Simone 31 2+0+2+1 5 47:42.2 +5:30.6
55 HORKA Ludmila 70 2+0+1+3 6 47:56.9 +5:45.3
56 BELKINA Nadiia 4 3+0+1+1 5 48:02.8 +5:51.2
57 GRUE Eline 99 1+1+1+1 4 48:03.3 +5:51.7
58 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 43 0+1+0+3 4 48:03.8 +5:52.2
59 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 49 2+1+2+1 6 48:04.9 +5:53.3
60 TSAKIRI Maria 53 0+0+0+2 2 48:06.5 +5:54.9
61 BONDAR Yana 81 2+3+0+1 6 48:18.9 +6:07.3
62 POLIAKOVA Terezia 6 0+1+2+1 4 48:26.1 +6:14.5
63 GROSSMAN Hallie 98 1+2+1+0 4 48:28.6 +6:17.0
64 MARTON Eniko 85 1+1+0+0 2 48:45.0 +6:33.4
65 JESIPIONOK Ana 50 0+0+0+2 2 48:53.3 +6:41.7
66 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 55 1+1+0+1 3 48:57.7 +6:46.1
67 DE MAEYER Rieke 28 1+1+1+0 3 49:19.1 +7:07.5
68 TANAKA Kirari 18 0+1+3+2 6 49:29.9 +7:18.3
69 MOSER Nadia 42 2+1+1+3 7 49:30.1 +7:18.5
70 CICHON Kamila 84 3+2+0+0 5 49:43.4 +7:31.8
71 LIE Lotte 74 2+1+1+2 6 49:44.1 +7:32.5
72 TKADLECOVA Anna 7 2+1+1+1 5 49:45.7 +7:34.1
73 KIM Seon-Su 51 2+1+2+1 6 49:58.3 +7:46.7
74 VOLKEN Flurina 90 4+1+1+1 7 50:20.7 +8:09.1
75 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 24 0+1+1+4 6 50:25.3 +8:13.7
76 WANG Xuelan 63 1+2+2+1 6 50:43.0 +8:31.4
77 JUNG Jumi 82 0+1+1+2 4 50:46.1 +8:34.5
78 MARKKANEN Sanna 66 1+2+1+3 7 50:58.6 +8:47.0
79 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 72 2+3+0+0 5 51:01.8 +8:50.2
80 MATVIJENKO Julija 61 0+1+1+1 3 51:11.2 +8:59.6
81 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 10 1+1+1+3 6 51:39.7 +9:28.1
82 LEHTLA Kadri 44 1+2+0+3 6 51:49.2 +9:37.6
83 YABARAVA Aryna 76 0+2+2+3 7 52:41.0 +10:29.4
84 KOZICA Anika 39 1+2+2+2 7 52:51.0 +10:39.4
85 COTRUS Ana Larisa 19 1+1+2+3 7 52:52.5 +10:40.9
86 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 69 0+1+3+3 7 53:00.0 +10:48.4
87 SMETANOVA Barbora 95 1+2+1+2 6 53:14.4 +11:02.8
88 RASINA Maria Luisa 47 0+2+0+4 6 53:26.9 +11:15.3
89 SABULE Annija Keita 17 1+0+2+1 4 54:16.4 +12:04.8
90 DINDAITE Raminta 87 1+1+1+3 6 54:27.8 +12:16.2
91 SEPANDJ Darya 100 3+2+1+1 7 54:49.3 +12:37.7
92 IGARASHI Misuzu 65 3+1+2+2 8 55:00.8 +12:49.2
93 DRNDIC Maida 25 2+4+1+0 7 55:17.1 +13:05.5
94 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 1 3+2+2+4 11 56:21.3 +14:09.7
95 REES-LAY Holly 11 0+1+0+1 2 56:31.8 +14:20.2
96 ILIC Anja 71 4+2+1+3 10 59:33.8 +17:22.2
97 SALCEDO Claudia 3 1+2+3+0 6 1:00:31.1 +18:19.5
98 KUSMUK Sanja 29 3+4+1+4 12 1:00:58.4 +18:46.8
99 RAZGALE Krista 78 1+4+3+5 13 1:03:52.8 +21:41.2
100 NIMPITI Georgia 21 4+4+2+2 12 1:03:58.4 +21:46.8
DNF MUSATAVA Hanna 92 1+3+1+1 6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya