World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Obertilliach - 2018/2019


   2018-12-22 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 2 0+0 0 22:33.3 0.0
2 FRATZSCHER Lucas 26 0+0 0 22:35.7 +2.4
3 FOURCADE Simon 108 0+0 0 22:53.6 +20.3
4 PASHCHENKO Petr 14 1+0 1 23:03.7 +30.4
5 PETTERSEN Sindre 27 1+1 2 23:08.9 +35.6
6 BOGETVEIT Haavard 43 2+1 3 23:16.4 +43.1
7 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 21 1+1 2 23:16.5 +43.2
8 LATYPOV Eduard 70 0+2 2 23:24.7 +51.4
9 TKALENKO Ruslan 32 1+1 2 23:34.6 +1:01.3
10 JAEGER Martin 17 2+1 3 23:35.3 +1:02.0
11 HALLSTROEM Simon 6 1+0 1 23:37.3 +1:04.0
12 CHEPELIN Vladimir 44 0+3 3 23:38.2 +1:04.9
13 LANGER Thierry 30 0+1 1 23:39.9 +1:06.6
14 KORASTYLEV Sergey 48 1+1 2 23:40.1 +1:06.8
15 RIVAIL Hugo 117 1+0 1 23:40.4 +1:07.1
16 STRELOW Justus 23 1+0 1 23:42.7 +1:09.4
17 BURKHALTER Joscha 75 0+1 1 23:43.8 +1:10.5
18 SLEPOV Alexey 84 1+1 2 23:44.6 +1:11.3
19 KUTS Timur 1 0+0 0 23:48.3 +1:15.0
20 LESSING Roland 53 1+1 2 23:48.4 +1:15.1
21 CLAUDE Emilien 47 1+2 3 23:53.5 +1:20.2
22 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 102 1+1 2 24:09.5 +1:36.2
23 CLAUDE Fabien 116 2+2 4 24:10.2 +1:36.9
24 HORNIG Vitezslav 92 1+0 1 24:11.2 +1:37.9
25 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 46 1+1 2 24:12.2 +1:38.9
26 INOMATA Kazuya 59 0+1 1 24:13.2 +1:39.9
27 HOMBERG Niklas 7 1+1 2 24:13.4 +1:40.1
27 DUDCHENKO Anton 31 1+1 2 24:13.4 +1:40.1
29 RASTIC Damir 71 0+0 0 24:15.1 +1:41.8
30 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 41 2+1 3 24:17.0 +1:43.7
31 ZOBEL David 78 1+2 3 24:17.6 +1:44.3
32 CAPPELLARI Daniele 3 2+1 3 24:21.4 +1:48.1
33 MILLAR Aidan 35 2+1 3 24:21.9 +1:48.6
34 HOSEK Ondrej 68 0+1 1 24:22.1 +1:48.8
35 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 54 0+2 2 24:27.4 +1:54.1
36 DORFER Matthias 49 2+0 2 24:27.5 +1:54.2
37 LEMMERER Harald 119 0+2 2 24:29.6 +1:56.3
38 KIM Yonggyu 104 0+1 1 24:30.9 +1:57.6
39 ARWIDSON Tobias 66 1+1 2 24:32.2 +1:58.9
40 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 61 0+1 1 24:32.5 +1:59.2
41 RUNNALLS Adam 103 0+0 0 24:33.0 +1:59.7
42 WANG Wenqiang 57 0+1 1 24:33.5 +2:00.2
43 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 39 1+3 4 24:33.6 +2:00.3
44 BOVISI Sandro 80 2+0 2 24:33.7 +2:00.4
45 TOIVANEN Ahti 4 1+2 3 24:36.7 +2:03.4
45 ZEMLICKA Milan 13 2+0 2 24:36.7 +2:03.4
47 TOMSHIN Vasilii 85 1+2 3 24:36.9 +2:03.6
48 CAMPBELL Carsen 55 0+1 1 24:37.0 +2:03.7
49 DURTSCHI Max 72 1+1 2 24:38.6 +2:05.3
50 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 36 1+2 3 24:39.0 +2:05.7
51 WAEGER Lorenz 18 0+2 2 24:40.8 +2:07.5
52 GROSSEGGER Sven 24 1+2 3 24:41.4 +2:08.1
53 LEITINGER Nikolaus 65 1+1 2 24:47.6 +2:14.3
54 JAKIELA Tomasz 51 2+0 2 24:48.4 +2:15.1
55 TANG Jinle 29 0+2 2 24:48.6 +2:15.3
56 ZINI Saverio 89 1+2 3 24:50.5 +2:17.2
57 KOMATZ David 63 2+0 2 24:53.3 +2:20.0
58 SZWAJNOS Marcin 96 1+1 2 24:53.5 +2:20.2
59 VARABEI Maksim 81 1+3 4 24:54.1 +2:20.8
60 ZHU Zhenyu 94 1+1 2 24:57.5 +2:24.2
61 OHLSSON Oskar 113 2+1 3 24:58.2 +2:24.9
62 LESYUK Taras 115 0+2 2 25:04.0 +2:30.7
63 PLESSNITZER Kevin 87 2+1 3 25:07.3 +2:34.0
64 SIMA Michal 42 2+1 3 25:08.3 +2:35.0
65 CERVENKA Vaclav 11 2+1 3 25:12.4 +2:39.1
66 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 79 3+2 5 25:14.3 +2:41.0
67 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 83 2+3 5 25:18.5 +2:45.2
68 YERMOLENKO Petr 100 0+1 1 25:19.2 +2:45.9
69 KODAMA Shohei 90 3+0 3 25:23.3 +2:50.0
70 PARTALOV Dimitar 25 1+0 1 25:24.8 +2:51.5
71 BRANDT Oskar 98 1+3 4 25:25.8 +2:52.5
72 BALOGA Matej 73 2+1 3 25:25.9 +2:52.6
73 MUNTEANU Daniel 28 1+0 1 25:27.3 +2:54.0
74 PANYIK David 20 0+0 0 25:30.6 +2:57.3
75 HAKALA Matti 69 1+2 3 25:33.2 +2:59.9
76 PETROVIC Milanko 19 2+1 3 25:33.4 +3:00.1
77 TRUSH Vitaliy 82 1+2 3 25:44.1 +3:10.8
78 YANG Peng 110 0+2 2 25:44.2 +3:10.9
79 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 77 3+1 4 25:47.7 +3:14.4
80 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 88 1+0 1 25:53.6 +3:20.3
81 GAVRILA Stefan 112 2+1 3 25:57.5 +3:24.2
82 PIQUERAS Roberto 33 1+3 4 25:58.5 +3:25.2
83 STOYANOV Kristiyan 74 0+3 3 26:04.5 +3:31.2
84 ROMANOV Nikita 8 0+0 0 26:04.6 +3:31.3
85 KREUZER Yannik 114 0+3 3 26:19.6 +3:46.3
86 BELETSKIY Danil 50 0+3 3 26:23.5 +3:50.2
87 LEE Su-Young 56 1+3 4 26:23.7 +3:50.4
88 VALENTA Robert 109 1+2 3 26:30.7 +3:57.4
89 BUTA Florin-Catalin 62 1+3 4 26:31.4 +3:58.1
90 FOUNTAIN Vinny 52 2+2 4 26:31.6 +3:58.3
91 JADA Stavre 15 1+1 2 26:33.6 +4:00.3
92 CHOI Changhwan 120 2+2 4 26:52.4 +4:19.1
93 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 91 0+3 3 27:02.4 +4:29.1
94 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 95 2+3 5 27:02.7 +4:29.4
95 DEMKOV Deivid 45 3+1 4 27:15.0 +4:41.7
96 UHA Juri 16 1+1 2 27:16.1 +4:42.8
97 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 97 0+2 2 27:17.3 +4:44.0
98 GREGORKA Tilen 37 3+1 4 27:20.1 +4:46.8
99 OSIPOVS Nikita 58 1+2 3 27:32.9 +4:59.6
100 BAISHO Kazuki 118 4+4 8 27:35.5 +5:02.2
101 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 99 0+2 2 27:47.8 +5:14.5
102 BUEKI Adam 60 1+2 3 27:51.2 +5:17.9
103 VELCHEV Petar 107 2+1 3 27:55.5 +5:22.2
104 PETROVIC Filip 64 2+1 3 28:00.2 +5:26.9
105 WILLIAMS Adam 9 3+3 6 28:02.4 +5:29.1
106 LEE Jongmin 22 2+3 5 28:04.5 +5:31.2
107 RASTIC Ajlan 105 2+1 3 28:08.7 +5:35.4
108 LEPEN Matej 93 3+3 6 28:09.6 +5:36.3
109 COLIC Milos 10 4+2 6 28:16.8 +5:43.5
110 GYALLAI Soma 101 1+2 3 28:17.4 +5:44.1
111 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 12 3+2 5 28:31.7 +5:58.4
112 LOPATIC Stefan 67 3+2 5 28:35.5 +6:02.2
113 HULGAARD Jens 34 3+2 5 28:45.8 +6:12.5
114 DELDESH Dastan 111 1+2 3 29:09.8 +6:36.5
115 STARCEVIC Marko 86 3+5 8 29:33.6 +7:00.3
116 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 38 1+3 4 31:04.3 +8:31.0
117 KENNEDY Brian 40 3+4 7 31:29.9 +8:56.6
118 DE LIMA SANTOS Paulo 76 4+5 9 38:17.9 +15:44.6
DNS JANIK Mateusz 5 0
DNS SHOPIN Yury 106 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya