World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2018/2019


   2018-12-22 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MOSER Nadia 71 0+0 0 20:43.4 0.0
2 GERBULOVA Natalia 35 0+1 1 20:43.8 +0.4
3 BANKES Megan 13 0+1 1 20:44.1 +0.7
4 KUMMER Luise 9 0+0 0 20:45.3 +1.9
5 KUKLINA Larisa 78 0+0 0 20:45.7 +2.3
6 MIRONOVA Svetlana 40 0+1 1 20:49.8 +6.4
7 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 56 0+1 1 20:50.5 +7.1
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 96 0+0 0 21:18.7 +35.3
9 HORCHLER Nadine 2 0+1 1 21:20.8 +37.4
10 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 4 1+0 1 21:27.1 +43.7
11 ANDERSSON Ingela 8 0+1 1 21:30.6 +47.2
12 TKADLECOVA Anna 24 0+0 0 21:31.1 +47.7
13 RIEDER Christina 36 1+0 1 21:32.8 +49.4
14 GWIZDON Magdalena 19 0+2 2 21:34.6 +51.2
15 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 59 1+1 2 21:35.8 +52.4
16 JEANMONNOT Lou 61 0+0 0 21:36.4 +53.0
17 LINDQVIST Felicia 50 1+0 1 21:40.4 +57.0
18 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 3 0+1 1 21:42.5 +59.1
18 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 89 1+1 2 21:42.5 +59.1
20 HETTICH Janina 46 0+2 2 21:44.5 +1:01.1
21 DREISSIGACKER Emily 26 1+1 2 21:44.6 +1:01.2
22 KAZAKEVICH Irina 55 2+1 3 21:48.0 +1:04.6
23 BEILMANN Meril 74 0+1 1 21:49.5 +1:06.1
24 KUPFNER Simone 37 0+1 1 21:52.3 +1:08.9
25 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 39 0+2 2 21:52.7 +1:09.3
26 MENG Fanqi 11 0+0 0 21:54.1 +1:10.7
27 BONDAR Yana 80 1+1 2 21:57.4 +1:14.0
28 ABRAMOVA Olga 22 0+2 2 21:57.5 +1:14.1
29 TOIVANEN Laura 28 0+2 2 21:58.0 +1:14.6
30 TODOROVA Milena 14 0+2 2 22:02.4 +1:19.0
31 MARKKANEN Sanna 64 1+1 2 22:08.1 +1:24.7
32 BELKINA Nadiia 72 1+1 2 22:09.2 +1:25.8
33 ZDOUC Dunja 47 1+1 2 22:13.2 +1:29.8
34 BEGUE Myrtille 68 2+0 2 22:13.9 +1:30.5
35 SLIVKO Victoria 65 0+3 3 22:14.6 +1:31.2
36 GRUE Eline 86 1+1 2 22:15.6 +1:32.2
37 ENODD Jenny 45 2+0 2 22:17.0 +1:33.6
38 HEINRICH Marie 33 1+1 2 22:17.6 +1:34.2
39 DEIGENTESCH Marion 90 0+1 1 22:19.2 +1:35.8
40 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 38 0+1 1 22:21.2 +1:37.8
41 YURKEVICH Darya 27 1+1 2 22:22.1 +1:38.7
42 MAIER Christin 63 2+1 3 22:24.7 +1:41.3
43 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 18 2+1 3 22:29.2 +1:45.8
44 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 88 0+1 1 22:30.8 +1:47.4
45 MAKA Anna 57 1+1 2 22:36.5 +1:53.1
46 LIE Lotte 97 1+1 2 22:39.4 +1:56.0
47 CICHON Kamila 79 0+1 1 22:40.0 +1:56.6
48 QU Ying 70 2+1 3 22:40.7 +1:57.3
49 TANAKA Kirari 48 1+0 1 22:43.2 +1:59.8
49 YABARAVA Aryna 84 0+1 1 22:43.2 +1:59.8
51 HARTWEGER Fabienne 85 0+2 2 22:45.7 +2:02.3
52 DUERINGER Ramona 100 0+1 1 22:47.7 +2:04.3
53 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 53 0+4 4 22:48.7 +2:05.3
54 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 12 1+3 4 22:48.8 +2:05.4
55 TSAKIRI Maria 44 0+1 1 22:49.8 +2:06.4
56 IRWIN Deedra 41 2+2 4 22:50.2 +2:06.8
57 GROSSMAN Hallie 102 0+2 2 22:52.1 +2:08.7
58 DICKSON Emily 77 1+1 2 22:55.5 +2:12.1
59 KRYVONOS Anna 104 1+2 3 22:56.6 +2:13.2
60 MARTON Eniko 42 0+1 1 22:58.8 +2:15.4
61 KRUCHOVA Mariya 30 1+2 3 22:59.0 +2:15.6
62 SUCHA Petra 17 1+2 3 22:59.3 +2:15.9
63 DI LALLO Sabine 43 2+1 3 23:03.8 +2:20.4
64 LIND Annie 105 1+2 3 23:06.6 +2:23.2
65 HWANG Hyesuk 62 0+1 1 23:08.9 +2:25.5
66 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 69 2+0 2 23:13.1 +2:29.7
67 VOLKEN Flurina 94 2+2 4 23:17.1 +2:33.7
68 CHU Yuanmeng 81 1+1 2 23:22.0 +2:38.6
69 ZHANG Zhaohan 103 2+1 3 23:26.5 +2:43.1
70 COTRUS Ana Larisa 31 1+1 2 23:26.7 +2:43.3
71 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 54 0+1 1 23:27.7 +2:44.3
72 POLIAKOVA Terezia 20 1+2 3 23:31.8 +2:48.4
73 HORKA Ludmila 52 3+3 6 23:32.6 +2:49.2
74 KO Eunjung 92 0+1 1 23:33.6 +2:50.2
75 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 73 1+2 3 23:35.0 +2:51.6
76 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 16 2+1 3 23:42.9 +2:59.5
77 SMETANOVA Barbora 99 1+0 1 23:54.9 +3:11.5
78 DE MAEYER Rieke 10 1+1 2 23:58.4 +3:15.0
79 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 29 1+1 2 23:59.7 +3:16.3
80 JESIPIONOK Ana 49 0+2 2 24:00.0 +3:16.6
81 CARRARA Michela 51 3+4 7 24:02.0 +3:18.6
82 DRNDIC Maida 7 1+1 2 24:06.0 +3:22.6
83 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 76 2+1 3 24:08.3 +3:24.9
84 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 93 1+2 3 24:08.8 +3:25.4
85 KIM Seon-Su 32 0+4 4 24:09.4 +3:26.0
86 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 91 1+2 3 24:10.4 +3:27.0
87 MATVIJENKO Julija 67 1+1 2 24:17.1 +3:33.7
88 LUSTRIK Marusa 25 1+2 3 24:24.4 +3:41.0
89 ABE Mariya 98 2+0 2 24:25.8 +3:42.4
90 ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja 58 0+4 4 24:30.1 +3:46.7
91 SEPANDJ Darya 101 0+3 3 24:42.1 +3:58.7
92 LEHTLA Kadri 83 3+1 4 24:45.3 +4:01.9
93 KOZICA Anika 75 2+2 4 24:46.3 +4:02.9
94 IGARASHI Misuzu 95 0+3 3 24:57.7 +4:14.3
95 KUELM Susan 21 2+2 4 25:26.0 +4:42.6
96 SABULE Annija Keita 5 1+2 3 25:46.5 +5:03.1
97 DINDAITE Raminta 23 0+3 3 25:47.2 +5:03.8
98 ILIC Anja 66 1+2 3 25:48.3 +5:04.9
99 RASINA Maria Luisa 87 2+2 4 26:03.6 +5:20.2
100 NIMPITI Georgia 6 2+2 4 26:30.5 +5:47.1
101 REES-LAY Holly 34 3+0 3 27:18.3 +6:34.9
102 RAZGALE Krista 82 1+4 5 27:29.5 +6:46.1
103 KUSMUK Sanja 15 5+5 10 29:16.5 +8:33.1
104 DIMESKA Marija 1 3+1 4 35:40.3 +14:56.9
DNS COLOMBO Caroline 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya