World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-12-20 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 23 0+0 0 23:09.9 0.0
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 27 0+0 0 23:30.9 +21.0
3 PONSILUOMA Martin 29 0+0 0 24:04.1 +54.2
4 WEGER Benjamin 19 0+0 0 24:13.4 +1:03.5
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 33 0+1 1 24:13.6 +1:03.7
6 EBERHARD Julian 30 1+0 1 24:14.5 +1:04.6
7 GUIGONNAT Antonin 34 0+1 1 24:17.2 +1:07.3
8 BOE Tarjei 58 1+0 1 24:18.7 +1:08.8
9 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 35 0+0 0 24:20.2 +1:10.3
10 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 13 0+1 1 24:22.3 +1:12.4
11 DOLL Benedikt 40 0+1 1 24:22.4 +1:12.5
12 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 83 0+0 0 24:22.6 +1:12.7
13 EDER Simon 80 0+0 0 24:24.2 +1:14.3
14 MALYSHKO Dmitry 9 0+0 0 24:24.3 +1:14.4
15 DALE Johannes 101 0+0 0 24:28.3 +1:18.4
16 FAK Jakov 16 1+0 1 24:33.4 +1:23.5
17 PEIFFER Arnd 21 0+1 1 24:34.0 +1:24.1
18 ELISEEV Matvey 25 0+1 1 24:34.1 +1:24.2
19 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 59 0+0 0 24:35.5 +1:25.6
20 KRCMAR Michal 20 1+0 1 24:41.7 +1:31.8
20 GOW Christian 36 0+0 0 24:41.7 +1:31.8
22 KÜHN Johannes 61 0+1 1 24:43.6 +1:33.7
23 MORAVEC Ondrej 43 1+0 1 24:44.3 +1:34.4
24 REES Roman 91 0+0 0 24:45.0 +1:35.1
25 ERMITS Kalev 56 0+1 1 24:53.0 +1:43.1
26 YEREMIN Roman 10 1+1 2 24:55.9 +1:46.0
27 ILIEV Vladimir 47 0+1 1 24:58.0 +1:48.1
27 MONTELLO Giuseppe 105 0+0 0 24:58.0 +1:48.1
29 SCHEMPP Simon 42 0+1 1 25:02.2 +1:52.3
30 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 11 0+2 2 25:03.3 +1:53.4
31 NELIN Jesper 7 1+1 2 25:05.0 +1:55.1
32 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 37 0+1 1 25:06.5 +1:56.6
33 BURNOTTE Jules 94 0+1 1 25:07.7 +1:57.8
34 PRYMA Artem 44 1+0 1 25:10.1 +2:00.2
35 SEMENOV Serhiy 14 0+0 0 25:11.3 +2:01.4
36 CLAUDE Florent 22 1+0 1 25:13.7 +2:03.8
37 ANEV Krasimir 38 1+0 1 25:13.8 +2:03.9
38 GOW Scott 5 1+1 2 25:14.6 +2:04.7
39 HOFER Lukas 17 0+4 4 25:15.3 +2:05.4
40 NORDGREN Leif 31 1+0 1 25:17.5 +2:07.6
41 CHENAL Thierry 84 0+0 0 25:21.6 +2:11.7
42 SZCZUREK Lukasz 62 0+0 0 25:21.8 +2:11.9
43 FOURCADE Martin 39 1+3 4 25:22.8 +2:12.9
44 KAZAR Matej 88 0+0 0 25:24.1 +2:14.2
45 JACQUELIN Emilien 55 1+0 1 25:24.3 +2:14.4
46 SEPPALA Tero 6 0+2 2 25:25.5 +2:15.6
47 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 87 1+0 1 25:25.6 +2:15.7
48 STVRTECKY Jakub 51 0+2 2 25:25.9 +2:16.0
49 YALIOTNAU Raman 74 1+2 3 25:27.6 +2:17.7
50 DOVZAN Miha 48 1+0 1 25:32.3 +2:22.4
51 DOHERTY Sean 2 2+0 2 25:33.7 +2:23.8
52 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 24 1+2 3 25:35.5 +2:25.6
53 TACHIZAKI Mikito 1 0+0 0 25:35.9 +2:26.0
54 GRONMAN Tuomas 41 1+0 1 25:36.6 +2:26.7
55 PUCHIANU Cornel 71 0+2 2 25:37.4 +2:27.5
56 COOPER Travis 50 0+1 1 25:38.7 +2:28.8
57 STROLIA Vytautas 60 2+0 2 25:39.6 +2:29.7
58 STENERSEN Torstein 52 1+1 2 25:39.8 +2:29.9
59 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 8 1+0 1 25:40.2 +2:30.3
60 OZAKI Kosuke 72 0+1 1 25:41.3 +2:31.4
61 LANDERTINGER Dominik 77 1+1 2 25:41.8 +2:31.9
62 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 86 0+0 0 25:44.1 +2:34.2
63 TAMBORNINO Eligius 89 0+2 2 25:45.1 +2:35.2
64 LEITNER Felix 18 0+1 1 25:45.7 +2:35.8
65 POVARNITSYN Alexander 99 2+1 3 25:46.4 +2:36.5
66 HORN Philipp 4 1+1 2 25:50.9 +2:41.0
67 GREEN Brendan 54 1+1 2 25:52.9 +2:43.0
68 HIIDENSALO Olli 69 0+2 2 25:56.3 +2:46.4
69 EBERHARD Tobias 12 2+1 3 26:00.3 +2:50.4
70 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 78 1+1 2 26:05.8 +2:55.9
71 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 32 0+2 2 26:08.9 +2:59.0
72 KRYUKO Viktar 95 1+0 1 26:09.6 +2:59.7
73 TISHCHENKO Artem 85 0+2 2 26:11.2 +3:01.3
74 Klemen 28 2+2 4 26:14.8 +3:04.9
75 OTCENAS Martin 15 1+1 2 26:19.5 +3:09.6
76 BUTA George 67 2+0 2 26:19.6 +3:09.7
77 WINDISCH Dominik 45 1+4 5 26:19.7 +3:09.8
78 BROWN Jake 92 1+1 2 26:23.6 +3:13.7
79 BEGUE Aristide 100 1+1 2 26:26.9 +3:17.0
80 BABIKOV Anton 53 2+1 3 26:29.2 +3:19.3
81 SMOLSKI Anton 70 1+2 3 26:31.7 +3:21.8
82 GUZIK Grzegorz 102 1+2 3 26:38.8 +3:28.9
83 KHAMITGATIN Timur 90 0+0 0 26:41.4 +3:31.5
84 VITENKO Vladislav 75 3+1 4 26:42.7 +3:32.8
85 USOV Mihail 73 0+3 3 26:45.2 +3:35.3
86 VACLAVIK Adam 46 2+3 5 26:52.9 +3:43.0
87 BORMOLINI Thomas 3 2+2 4 26:56.7 +3:46.8
88 FEMLING Peppe 98 1+3 4 26:57.9 +3:48.0
89 FLORE Raul Antonio 93 0+1 1 26:59.5 +3:49.6
90 HASILLA Tomas 49 1+4 5 27:03.9 +3:54.0
91 ZAHKNA Rene 66 1+2 3 27:07.6 +3:57.7
92 REMMELG Martin 103 1+0 1 27:15.9 +4:06.0
93 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 79 1+2 3 27:18.1 +4:08.2
94 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 82 1+2 3 27:19.7 +4:09.8
95 BARTKO Simon 63 3+3 6 27:21.6 +4:11.7
96 SINAPOV Anton 97 4+2 6 27:27.7 +4:17.8
97 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 65 2+2 4 27:31.3 +4:21.4
98 LUSA Daumants 104 1+1 2 27:35.8 +4:25.9
99 FINELLO Jeremy 26 1+2 3 27:39.2 +4:29.3
100 HEO Seonhoe 81 1+0 1 27:40.2 +4:30.3
101 KAUKENAS Tomas 106 2+2 4 27:46.2 +4:36.3
102 YAN Xingyuan 57 2+1 3 27:46.6 +4:36.7
103 CHOI Dujin 107 0+1 1 28:02.8 +4:52.9
104 DOLDER Mario 76 2+3 5 28:21.2 +5:11.3
105 SLOTINS Roberts 64 3+4 7 28:51.0 +5:41.1
DNS ROESCH Michael 68 0
DNS SLESINGR Michal 96 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya