World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-12-21 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 34 0+0 0 19:44.6 0.0
2 DAHLMEIER Laura 84 0+1 1 19:49.1 +4.5
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 25 0+0 0 19:50.8 +6.2
4 CHEVALIER ANAIS 29 1+0 1 20:07.6 +23.0
5 HAECKI Lena 55 0+1 1 20:13.9 +29.3
6 OEBERG Hanna 14 0+0 0 20:15.6 +31.0
7 SEMERENKO Vita 87 0+1 1 20:16.0 +31.4
8 ZBYLUT Kinga 53 0+0 0 20:16.7 +32.1
9 WIERER Dorothea 39 1+1 2 20:22.9 +38.3
10 STARYKH Irina 33 0+0 0 20:25.5 +40.9
11 KUZMINA Anastasia 52 1+1 2 20:26.3 +41.7
12 BEAUDRY Sarah 95 0+0 0 20:27.3 +42.7
13 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 22 0+1 1 20:28.0 +43.4
14 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 75 0+0 0 20:28.4 +43.8
15 SEMERENKO Valj 3 0+0 0 20:30.6 +46.0
16 PREUSS Franziska 18 0+1 1 20:38.8 +54.2
17 LUNDER Emma 94 1+0 1 20:42.5 +57.9
18 VITTOZZI Lisa 30 0+2 2 20:43.1 +58.5
19 VITKOVA Veronika 35 0+0 0 20:45.7 +1:01.1
20 KRYUKO Iryna 37 0+1 1 20:45.9 +1:01.3
21 HILDEBRAND Franziska 15 0+1 1 20:46.2 +1:01.6
22 HINZ Vanessa 26 0+1 1 20:46.3 +1:01.7
23 ECKHOFF Tiril 43 1+2 3 20:47.8 +1:03.2
24 BESCOND Anais 4 1+1 2 20:50.9 +1:06.3
25 BENDIKA Baiba 27 0+0 0 20:51.3 +1:06.7
26 EGAN Clare 40 1+1 2 20:55.7 +1:11.1
27 HORCHLER Karolin 68 0+1 1 21:02.3 +1:17.7
28 SIMON Julia 24 1+1 2 21:04.0 +1:19.4
29 CHARVATOVA Lucie 85 1+1 2 21:05.2 +1:20.6
30 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 44 0+1 1 21:08.1 +1:23.5
31 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 21 0+2 2 21:08.7 +1:24.1
32 SANFILIPPO Federica 17 0+2 2 21:10.1 +1:25.5
33 AYMONIER Celia 60 1+2 3 21:10.9 +1:26.3
34 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 67 1+1 2 21:11.0 +1:26.4
35 SCHWAIGER Julia 56 1+1 2 21:12.7 +1:28.1
36 BRORSSON Mona 20 0+1 1 21:13.6 +1:29.0
37 PERSSON Linn 69 0+2 2 21:14.0 +1:29.4
38 MOROZOVA Anastasiia 79 1+1 2 21:15.2 +1:30.6
39 DUNKLEE Susan 70 1+1 2 21:17.0 +1:32.4
40 HOJNISZ Monika 36 1+1 2 21:18.7 +1:34.1
41 DZHIMA Yuliia 59 1+0 1 21:22.6 +1:38.0
42 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 45 0+2 2 21:23.9 +1:39.3
43 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 97 0+2 2 21:25.0 +1:40.4
44 MAGNUSSON Anna 96 1+0 1 21:31.6 +1:47.0
45 HERRMANN Denise 7 0+3 3 21:34.4 +1:49.8
46 TANG Jialin 76 1+0 1 21:34.8 +1:50.2
47 GYLENKO Alla 54 1+0 1 21:36.5 +1:51.9
48 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 6 1+1 2 21:37.8 +1:53.2
49 FIALKOVA Ivona 38 0+2 2 21:38.9 +1:54.3
50 KRUCHINKINA Irina 83 1+1 2 21:39.6 +1:55.0
51 ZHANG Yan 65 0+1 1 21:39.7 +1:55.1
52 REID Joanne 11 1+1 2 21:41.8 +1:57.2
53 BRAISAZ Justine 23 3+1 4 21:43.8 +1:59.2
54 CRAWFORD Rosanna 50 2+1 3 21:44.5 +1:59.9
55 KLEMENCIC Polona 64 0+1 1 21:45.2 +2:00.6
56 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 9 0+2 2 21:45.7 +2:01.1
57 GASPARIN Elisa 28 2+0 2 21:46.2 +2:01.6
58 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 19 1+4 5 21:50.4 +2:05.8
59 OJA Regina 73 2+0 2 21:55.6 +2:11.0
60 NILSSON Emma 10 0+1 1 21:58.2 +2:13.6
61 INNERHOFER Katharina 8 1+2 3 22:02.4 +2:17.8
62 MINKKINEN Suvi 63 1+1 2 22:03.0 +2:18.4
63 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 13 0+1 1 22:05.2 +2:20.6
63 TALIHARM Johanna 51 0+2 2 22:05.2 +2:20.6
65 ZUK Kamila 71 1+2 3 22:09.8 +2:25.2
66 FELLMAN Jenny 78 0+2 2 22:10.6 +2:26.0
67 DAVIDOVA Marketa 47 1+3 4 22:10.9 +2:26.3
68 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 49 2+0 2 22:15.5 +2:30.9
69 GASPARIN Aita 12 1+2 3 22:18.3 +2:33.7
70 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 62 3+0 3 22:18.4 +2:33.8
71 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 77 0+1 1 22:21.3 +2:36.7
72 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 82 0+3 3 22:21.8 +2:37.2
73 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 5 0+2 2 22:22.2 +2:37.6
74 SOLA Hanna 74 0+2 2 22:24.3 +2:39.7
75 FROLINA Anna 31 1+2 3 22:25.7 +2:41.1
76 STOIANOVA Desislava 57 2+0 2 22:25.9 +2:41.3
77 LEHTONEN Venla 16 1+2 3 22:29.3 +2:44.7
78 VASILEVA Margarita 58 4+1 5 22:30.8 +2:46.2
79 HACHISUKA Asuka 88 0+2 2 22:30.9 +2:46.3
80 GONTIER Nicole 2 2+2 4 22:31.8 +2:47.2
81 TANDY Megan 46 1+2 3 22:35.5 +2:50.9
82 LATUILLIERE Enora 90 3+2 5 22:41.4 +2:56.8
83 POJE Urska 41 1+1 2 22:43.7 +2:59.1
84 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 48 2+2 4 22:45.3 +3:00.7
85 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 66 0+0 0 22:45.4 +3:00.8
86 MUN Ji-Hee 72 3+1 4 22:48.9 +3:04.3
87 KOCERGINA Natalija 81 1+2 3 23:01.5 +3:16.9
88 MAEDA Sari 1 3+2 5 23:06.3 +3:21.7
89 YORDANOVA Emilia 42 2+2 4 23:07.3 +3:22.7
90 GAIM Grete 92 2+1 3 23:17.7 +3:33.1
91 PITON Karolina 80 4+1 5 23:19.8 +3:35.2
92 KADEVA Daniela 89 2+2 4 23:28.2 +3:43.6
93 TANAKA Yurie 61 1+2 3 23:52.9 +4:08.3
94 PARK Ji-Ae 91 1+2 3 24:26.1 +4:41.5
95 EINFALT Lea 86 3+4 7 25:04.0 +5:19.4
96 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 93 2+2 4 25:56.0 +6:11.4
DNS PAVLOVA Evgeniya 32 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya