World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-12-22 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 1+0+2+1 4 31:59.0 0.0
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 2 1+1+1+1 4 32:05.2 +6.2
3 BOE Tarjei 8 0+0+0+1 1 32:22.9 +23.9
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 5 0+0+0+2 2 32:28.2 +29.2
5 FOURCADE Martin 43 0+0+0+0 0 32:56.3 +57.3
6 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 19 0+0+0+1 1 33:11.6 +1:12.6
7 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 12 1+1+0+1 3 33:16.7 +1:17.7
8 EDER Simon 13 0+1+0+1 2 33:22.7 +1:23.7
9 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 10 0+0+0+4 4 33:34.0 +1:35.0
10 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 52 0+1+0+1 2 33:46.1 +1:47.1
11 ELISEEV Matvey 18 1+1+2+0 4 33:47.2 +1:48.2
12 NELIN Jesper 31 0+0+2+1 3 33:48.6 +1:49.6
13 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 30 0+1+0+0 1 33:51.2 +1:52.2
14 PONSILUOMA Martin 3 2+2+0+1 5 33:59.9 +2:00.9
15 GUIGONNAT Antonin 7 2+2+1+2 7 34:05.3 +2:06.3
16 PEIFFER Arnd 17 0+2+1+0 3 34:05.4 +2:06.4
17 HOFER Lukas 39 1+0+2+2 5 34:24.2 +2:25.2
18 MORAVEC Ondrej 23 1+0+1+2 4 34:34.4 +2:35.4
19 DOLL Benedikt 11 1+1+2+2 6 34:36.3 +2:37.3
20 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 32 0+0+1+2 3 34:37.0 +2:38.0
21 GOW Christian 21 0+0+1+2 3 34:37.8 +2:38.8
22 WEGER Benjamin 4 0+2+1+2 5 34:44.7 +2:45.7
23 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 9 2+1+1+2 6 34:50.3 +2:51.3
24 FAK Jakov 16 1+3+1+1 6 34:52.5 +2:53.5
25 EBERHARD Julian 6 2+0+1+3 6 34:59.5 +3:00.5
26 ANEV Krasimir 37 1+0+2+1 4 35:03.1 +3:04.1
27 DOHERTY Sean 51 0+0+1+1 2 35:06.4 +3:07.4
28 DALE Johannes 15 0+1+1+2 4 35:20.3 +3:21.3
29 MALYSHKO Dmitry 14 1+3+2+2 8 35:26.1 +3:27.1
30 KÜHN Johannes 22 0+1+2+3 6 35:30.3 +3:31.3
31 SEMENOV Serhiy 35 0+2+2+2 6 35:31.4 +3:32.4
32 KRCMAR Michal 20 1+1+3+2 7 35:37.4 +3:38.4
33 ERMITS Kalev 25 2+2+2+1 7 35:37.4 +3:38.4
34 PRYMA Artem 34 1+3+2+0 6 35:41.1 +3:42.1
35 BURNOTTE Jules 33 2+1+1+1 5 35:45.8 +3:46.8
36 ILIEV Vladimir 27 1+2+3+3 9 36:01.1 +4:02.1
37 REES Roman 24 0+1+1+3 5 36:04.4 +4:05.4
38 DOVZAN Miha 50 1+0+2+2 5 36:15.3 +4:16.3
39 STENERSEN Torstein 58 0+0+2+2 4 36:22.3 +4:23.3
40 CLAUDE Florent 36 2+1+2+1 6 36:30.2 +4:31.2
41 YALIOTNAU Raman 49 0+2+2+2 6 36:39.8 +4:40.8
42 MONTELLO Giuseppe 28 3+2+2+1 8 36:46.5 +4:47.5
43 YEREMIN Roman 26 2+3+3+1 9 36:51.0 +4:52.0
44 SCHEMPP Simon 29 1+1+3+3 8 36:56.1 +4:57.1
45 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 59 1+3+0+1 5 36:57.1 +4:58.1
46 SZCZUREK Lukasz 42 0+2+0+3 5 36:58.1 +4:59.1
47 GOW Scott 38 0+0+2+2 4 37:02.3 +5:03.3
48 SEPPALA Tero 46 1+2+3+2 8 37:17.1 +5:18.1
49 STVRTECKY Jakub 48 0+0+3+4 7 37:27.5 +5:28.5
50 TACHIZAKI Mikito 53 0+2+2+2 6 37:27.9 +5:28.9
51 KAZAR Matej 44 2+1+3+1 7 37:31.9 +5:32.9
52 OZAKI Kosuke 60 2+2+0+2 6 37:36.6 +5:37.6
53 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 47 1+0+2+2 5 37:57.0 +5:58.0
54 NORDGREN Leif 40 0+2+2+2 6 38:13.1 +6:14.1
55 CHENAL Thierry 41 2+1+3+2 8 38:23.5 +6:24.5
56 JACQUELIN Emilien 45 2+1+2+3 8 38:29.4 +6:30.4
57 PUCHIANU Cornel 55 2+2+1+1 6 39:01.3 +7:02.3
58 COOPER Travis 56 2+0+1+4 7 39:21.6 +7:22.6
59 STROLIA Vytautas 57 1+1+3+3 8 39:39.7 +7:40.7
DNF GRONMAN Tuomas 54 2+2 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya