World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-12-22 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 1 0+0+1+1 2 29:53.5 0.0
2 WIERER Dorothea 9 0+0+0+1 1 29:53.7 +0.2
3 OEBERG Hanna 6 0+0+0+1 1 29:58.2 +4.7
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 18 1+0+0+0 1 30:47.4 +53.9
5 DAHLMEIER Laura 2 0+0+2+0 2 30:47.7 +54.2
6 HINZ Vanessa 22 0+0+0+0 0 30:49.3 +55.8
7 SEMERENKO Valj 15 1+0+0+0 1 30:56.8 +1:03.3
8 CHEVALIER ANAIS 4 1+1+0+0 2 31:07.0 +1:13.5
9 KUZMINA Anastasia 11 2+1+3+0 6 31:26.0 +1:32.5
10 HAECKI Lena 5 2+1+0+2 5 31:30.0 +1:36.5
11 PREUSS Franziska 16 2+0+2+0 4 31:33.7 +1:40.2
12 BRORSSON Mona 36 1+1+0+0 2 31:37.8 +1:44.3
13 BESCOND Anais 24 2+0+1+0 3 31:43.4 +1:49.9
14 MAGNUSSON Anna 44 0+0+0+0 0 31:44.6 +1:51.1
15 PERSSON Linn 37 1+0+0+1 2 31:50.8 +1:57.3
16 HOJNISZ Monika 40 0+0+2+0 2 31:53.0 +1:59.5
17 FIALKOVA Paulina 3 2+1+1+2 6 32:10.1 +2:16.6
18 ECKHOFF Tiril 23 1+1+2+2 6 32:11.9 +2:18.4
19 ZBYLUT Kinga 8 0+1+1+1 3 32:13.7 +2:20.2
20 EGAN Clare 26 0+1+2+0 3 32:15.8 +2:22.3
21 BRAISAZ Justine 53 2+0+1+0 3 32:17.4 +2:23.9
22 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 14 0+1+1+1 3 32:18.6 +2:25.1
23 KRYUKO Iryna 20 0+3+0+1 4 32:19.2 +2:25.7
24 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 56 1+0+1+0 2 32:22.6 +2:29.1
25 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 31 1+0+2+1 4 32:24.3 +2:30.8
26 HERRMANN Denise 45 1+1+2+1 5 32:25.5 +2:32.0
27 AYMONIER Celia 33 1+1+1+2 5 32:26.2 +2:32.7
28 SCHWAIGER Julia 35 0+1+2+1 4 32:27.0 +2:33.5
29 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 30 1+1+1+1 4 32:27.6 +2:34.1
30 SANFILIPPO Federica 32 0+1+2+1 4 32:31.1 +2:37.6
31 SEMERENKO Vita 7 0+0+1+2 3 32:43.5 +2:50.0
32 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 43 1+0+0+2 3 32:51.1 +2:57.6
33 SIMON Julia 28 1+2+1+2 6 33:06.3 +3:12.8
34 CHARVATOVA Lucie 29 1+0+2+2 5 33:06.5 +3:13.0
35 LUNDER Emma 17 3+1+0+2 6 33:07.1 +3:13.6
36 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 58 1+1+2+2 6 33:20.4 +3:26.9
37 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 34 0+1+2+4 7 33:25.8 +3:32.3
38 BEAUDRY Sarah 12 1+1+2+1 5 33:40.2 +3:46.7
39 STARYKH Irina 10 3+0+1+2 6 33:43.3 +3:49.8
40 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 42 1+2+0+0 3 33:55.3 +4:01.8
41 FIALKOVA Ivona 49 1+0+3+1 5 33:56.2 +4:02.7
42 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 38 2+0+2+2 6 33:56.2 +4:02.7
43 ZHANG Yan 51 0+1+0+0 1 33:59.7 +4:06.2
44 KRUCHINKINA Irina 50 1+1+1+2 5 34:00.5 +4:07.0
45 OJA Regina 59 0+1+1+1 3 34:02.1 +4:08.6
46 HILDEBRAND Franziska 21 2+2+1+1 6 34:05.7 +4:12.2
47 KLEMENCIC Polona 55 0+1+0+1 2 34:27.5 +4:34.0
48 HORCHLER Karolin 27 0+3+2+2 7 34:50.3 +4:56.8
49 DZHIMA Yuliia 41 1+0+1+3 5 35:01.6 +5:08.1
50 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 48 1+0+1+3 5 35:09.0 +5:15.5
51 REID Joanne 52 0+1+2+1 4 35:14.0 +5:20.5
52 CRAWFORD Rosanna 54 0+0+3+3 6 35:30.5 +5:37.0
53 DUNKLEE Susan 39 2+2+4+1 9 35:35.7 +5:42.2
54 NILSSON Emma 60 1+1+3+1 6 35:35.8 +5:42.3
55 GASPARIN Elisa 57 1+2+2+1 6 35:42.2 +5:48.7
56 BENDIKA Baiba 25 3+1+1+2 7 35:48.0 +5:54.5
57 TANG Jialin 46 2+1+2+1 6 36:46.2 +6:52.7
58 GYLENKO Alla 47 2+1+2+2 7 39:15.5 +9:22.0
DNF PIDHRUSHNA Olena 13 2+1+4 0
DNF VITKOVA Veronika 19 0+1+2 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya