World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-12-23 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 0+0+0+0 0 37:25.2 0.0
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 11 0+0+1+1 2 38:11.7 +46.5
3 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 29 0+0+0+0 0 38:19.3 +54.1
4 PEIFFER Arnd 12 1+0+0+0 1 38:24.5 +59.3
5 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 23 0+0+2+0 2 38:30.1 +1:04.9
6 DOLL Benedikt 10 0+0+1+1 2 38:43.9 +1:18.7
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 6 1+0+1+2 4 38:46.8 +1:21.6
8 MORAVEC Ondrej 27 2+0+0+0 2 38:49.0 +1:23.8
9 FOURCADE Martin 5 2+0+1+0 3 38:53.3 +1:28.1
10 KRCMAR Michal 15 0+0+0+1 1 39:09.4 +1:44.2
11 FAK Jakov 13 1+1+0+1 3 39:12.6 +1:47.4
12 WEGER Benjamin 9 1+2+0+0 3 39:18.8 +1:53.6
13 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 19 2+0+1+1 4 39:29.5 +2:04.3
14 EDER Simon 4 0+0+2+0 2 39:30.2 +2:05.0
15 LOGINOV Alexandr 2 1+1+2+2 6 39:41.4 +2:16.2
16 BOE Tarjei 7 0+0+2+4 6 39:58.2 +2:33.0
17 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 26 1+0+0+1 2 40:08.8 +2:43.6
18 HOFER Lukas 14 2+0+1+3 6 40:18.4 +2:53.2
19 PONSILUOMA Martin 24 1+0+0+1 2 40:24.8 +2:59.6
20 EBERHARD Julian 8 2+2+0+1 5 40:28.7 +3:03.5
21 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 17 2+0+1+0 3 40:37.3 +3:12.1
22 MALYSHKO Dmitry 30 2+1+0+0 3 40:37.5 +3:12.3
23 SCHEMPP Simon 21 0+1+1+3 5 40:38.6 +3:13.4
24 GUIGONNAT Antonin 3 1+3+1+2 7 40:39.4 +3:14.2
25 KÜHN Johannes 20 1+1+0+4 6 40:53.0 +3:27.8
26 NELIN Jesper 28 0+3+1+3 7 41:36.0 +4:10.8
27 PRYMA Artem 25 2+3+1+1 7 41:48.1 +4:22.9
28 GOW Christian 22 0+1+1+1 3 42:17.0 +4:51.8
29 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 16 2+0+3+2 7 42:45.0 +5:19.8
30 ELISEEV Matvey 18 1+3+2+2 8 44:55.8 +7:30.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya