World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 692
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 622
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 576
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 544
5 BOE Tarjei 542
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 454
9 DALE Johannes 440
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-12-23 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 11 1+0+0+1 2 35:34.4 0.0
2 FIALKOVA Paulina 2 0+0+1+1 2 35:46.5 +12.1
3 CHEVALIER ANAIS 10 1+1+1+0 3 35:47.7 +13.3
4 WIERER Dorothea 1 0+0+0+1 1 35:54.5 +20.1
5 BRORSSON Mona 16 0+1+0+1 2 36:10.7 +36.3
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 25 1+0+0+2 3 36:20.2 +45.8
7 PREUSS Franziska 9 0+0+2+1 3 36:20.7 +46.3
8 BRAISAZ Justine 24 2+0+1+1 4 36:27.1 +52.7
9 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 18 0+0+3+0 3 36:29.5 +55.1
10 OEBERG Hanna 12 1+1+1+0 3 36:37.5 +1:03.1
11 HINZ Vanessa 14 0+0+0+2 2 36:43.5 +1:09.1
12 HOJNISZ Monika 5 1+0+2+1 4 36:47.8 +1:13.4
13 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 6 1+1+3+0 5 36:55.7 +1:21.3
14 EGAN Clare 22 1+1+1+0 3 36:56.7 +1:22.3
15 KRYUKO Iryna 7 1+0+2+1 4 36:58.1 +1:23.7
16 HILDEBRAND Franziska 17 0+1+3+1 5 37:13.7 +1:39.3
17 SIMON Julia 13 1+2+0+3 6 37:15.5 +1:41.1
18 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 19 1+0+1+1 3 37:23.6 +1:49.2
19 ZBYLUT Kinga 27 1+0+1+1 3 37:24.9 +1:50.5
20 DZHIMA Yuliia 23 0+0+2+1 3 37:31.6 +1:57.2
21 BESCOND Anais 30 2+2+1+1 6 37:33.3 +1:58.9
22 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 4 0+1+2+3 6 37:33.4 +1:59.0
23 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 29 1+0+0+1 2 37:38.7 +2:04.3
24 SEMERENKO Valj 26 0+1+1+1 3 38:04.4 +2:30.0
25 HAECKI Lena 15 1+2+2+2 7 38:06.3 +2:31.9
26 SANFILIPPO Federica 21 1+2+0+2 5 39:03.3 +3:28.9
27 VITTOZZI Lisa 3 2+0+0+1 3 39:20.0 +3:45.6
28 STARYKH Irina 8 2+0+1+1 4 39:26.0 +3:51.6
29 SEMERENKO Vita 28 1+1+2+1 5 39:36.2 +4:01.8
30 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 20 2+1+2+2 7 40:42.7 +5:08.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 605
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 545
3 OEBERG Hanna 522
4 HERRMANN Denise 513
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 489
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 411
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 402
8 BRAISAZ Justine 393
9 SIMON Julia 391
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya