World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Oberhof - 2018/2019


   2019-01-10 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 VITTOZZI Lisa 25 0+0 0 22:34.6 0.0
2 CHEVALIER ANAIS 34 0+0 0 22:39.9 +5.3
3 OEBERG Hanna 74 0+0 0 22:49.6 +15.0
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 24 0+1 1 22:52.7 +18.1
5 KRYUKO Iryna 4 0+0 0 22:56.2 +21.6
6 SEMERENKO Vita 28 0+0 0 23:03.7 +29.1
7 KUZMINA Anastasia 26 2+0 2 23:04.9 +30.3
8 BESCOND Anais 12 0+1 1 23:05.3 +30.7
9 AYMONIER Celia 71 1+0 1 23:10.0 +35.4
10 DUNKLEE Susan 23 1+0 1 23:15.4 +40.8
11 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 70 0+0 0 23:18.6 +44.0
12 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 99 0+0 0 23:23.4 +48.8
13 EGAN Clare 50 0+1 1 23:23.6 +49.0
14 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 27 1+0 1 23:23.7 +49.1
15 SANFILIPPO Federica 22 0+1 1 23:24.9 +50.3
16 GONTIER Nicole 67 1+0 1 23:29.4 +54.8
17 MIRONOVA Svetlana 84 1+1 2 23:32.1 +57.5
18 FROLINA Anna 40 0+1 1 23:34.0 +59.4
19 DAVIDOVA Marketa 57 2+0 2 23:35.1 +1:00.5
20 HOJNISZ Monika 41 0+2 2 23:35.3 +1:00.7
21 FIALKOVA Paulina 29 0+2 2 23:40.0 +1:05.4
22 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 21 0+1 1 23:40.9 +1:06.3
23 FIALKOVA Ivona 42 0+2 2 23:41.5 +1:06.9
24 WIERER Dorothea 32 1+1 2 23:42.7 +1:08.1
25 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 14 0+0 0 23:44.0 +1:09.4
26 TALIHARM Johanna 58 0+0 0 23:46.6 +1:12.0
27 TANG Jialin 69 0+0 0 23:50.1 +1:15.5
28 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 77 0+1 1 23:51.4 +1:16.8
29 STARYKH Irina 33 0+1 1 23:52.5 +1:17.9
30 KRUCHINKINA Irina 54 0+0 0 23:55.1 +1:20.5
31 SIMON Julia 38 0+3 3 23:58.7 +1:24.1
32 ZHANG Yan 100 0+0 0 24:01.4 +1:26.8
33 ECKHOFF Tiril 16 1+2 3 24:02.4 +1:27.8
34 HORCHLER Karolin 39 0+1 1 24:02.8 +1:28.2
35 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 10 0+0 0 24:02.9 +1:28.3
36 HERRMANN Denise 87 2+2 4 24:03.3 +1:28.7
37 BRORSSON Mona 62 1+1 2 24:03.6 +1:29.0
38 HAECKI Lena 49 1+1 2 24:06.0 +1:31.4
39 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 89 0+1 1 24:08.1 +1:33.5
40 HILDEBRAND Franziska 78 1+1 2 24:12.5 +1:37.9
41 HORCHLER Nadine 9 1+0 1 24:16.1 +1:41.5
42 TOMINGAS Tuuli 45 1+0 1 24:21.6 +1:47.0
43 BENDIKA Baiba 43 0+2 2 24:21.8 +1:47.2
44 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 79 3+1 4 24:22.8 +1:48.2
45 PREUSS Franziska 63 1+2 3 24:23.4 +1:48.8
46 LUNDER Emma 11 1+1 2 24:23.8 +1:49.2
47 ZUK Kamila 48 1+2 3 24:27.1 +1:52.5
48 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 101 1+0 1 24:30.8 +1:56.2
49 PITON Karolina 88 1+0 1 24:30.9 +1:56.3
50 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 90 1+1 2 24:34.1 +1:59.5
51 BRAISAZ Justine 35 2+2 4 24:34.4 +1:59.8
52 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 31 0+2 2 24:37.8 +2:03.2
53 VASILEVA Margarita 61 1+2 3 24:38.8 +2:04.2
53 SOLA Hanna 64 1+1 2 24:38.8 +2:04.2
55 GYLENKO Alla 46 0+0 0 24:39.5 +2:04.9
56 CRAWFORD Rosanna 51 1+1 2 24:40.9 +2:06.3
57 RIEDER Christina 96 1+0 1 24:41.6 +2:07.0
58 BRUN-LIE Thekla 68 1+0 1 24:42.1 +2:07.5
59 ZBYLUT Kinga 7 0+3 3 24:45.4 +2:10.8
60 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 2 0+2 2 24:47.9 +2:13.3
61 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 3 1+1 2 24:48.9 +2:14.3
62 GAIM Grete 98 0+0 0 24:51.2 +2:16.6
63 VITKOVA Veronika 18 1+2 3 24:56.5 +2:21.9
64 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 55 1+0 1 24:58.6 +2:24.0
65 SEMERENKO Valj 52 1+2 3 25:00.6 +2:26.0
66 MAEDA Sari 8 1+2 3 25:02.7 +2:28.1
67 GASPARIN Aita 5 2+1 3 25:02.9 +2:28.3
68 DZHIMA Yuliia 20 0+2 2 25:03.0 +2:28.4
69 GASPARIN Elisa 19 2+2 4 25:07.6 +2:33.0
70 INNERHOFER Katharina 6 1+3 4 25:07.7 +2:33.1
71 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 56 1+0 1 25:11.8 +2:37.2
72 KOCERGINA Natalija 65 1+1 2 25:13.1 +2:38.5
73 POJE Urska 13 0+1 1 25:13.6 +2:39.0
74 ANDERSSON Ingela 44 0+2 2 25:14.4 +2:39.8
75 PERSSON Linn 37 2+2 4 25:16.1 +2:41.5
76 YURKEVICH Darya 80 0+2 2 25:17.5 +2:42.9
77 COLOMBO Caroline 94 1+1 2 25:18.8 +2:44.2
78 LEHTONEN Venla 36 1+1 2 25:21.4 +2:46.8
79 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 85 1+1 2 25:22.4 +2:47.8
80 WEIDEL Anna 59 0+1 1 25:22.6 +2:48.0
81 CHARVATOVA Lucie 1 2+1 3 25:26.0 +2:51.4
82 YORDANOVA Emilia 17 0+2 2 25:28.8 +2:54.2
83 EINFALT Lea 83 2+1 3 25:30.3 +2:55.7
84 SCHWAIGER Julia 15 1+2 3 25:33.7 +2:59.1
85 TANAKA Kirari 97 0+1 1 25:34.3 +2:59.7
86 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 93 2+1 3 25:34.9 +3:00.3
87 BANKES Megan 92 1+1 2 25:42.5 +3:07.9
88 POLIAKOVA Terezia 75 1+1 2 25:48.5 +3:13.9
89 BEAUDRY Sarah 30 2+1 3 25:55.8 +3:21.2
90 KLEMENCIC Polona 66 1+2 3 26:12.3 +3:37.7
91 MINKKINEN Suvi 60 0+3 3 26:12.5 +3:37.9
92 TOIVANEN Laura 86 0+3 3 26:18.8 +3:44.2
93 TANAKA Yurie 76 2+1 3 26:20.6 +3:46.0
94 KO Eunjung 73 1+0 1 27:00.9 +4:26.3
95 KADEVA Daniela 91 3+3 6 27:10.8 +4:36.2
96 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 95 1+2 3 27:12.3 +4:37.7
97 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 53 1+0 1 27:19.2 +4:44.6
98 STOIANOVA Desislava 47 3+4 7 27:28.3 +4:53.7
99 HWANG Hyesuk 81 1+1 2 27:45.2 +5:10.6
100 MARTON Eniko 72 1+1 2 27:54.6 +5:20.0
DNS LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 82 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya