World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2018/2019


   2019-01-12 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 VITTOZZI Lisa 1 0+1+1+0 2 32:32.9 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 7 2+1+1+0 4 32:47.4 +14.5
3 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 2 2+1+2+0 5 33:00.8 +27.9
4 BESCOND Anais 8 2+1+0+1 4 33:09.1 +36.2
5 WIERER Dorothea 24 0+2+0+1 3 33:10.3 +37.4
6 PREUSS Franziska 45 0+0+1+1 2 33:27.6 +54.7
7 DUNKLEE Susan 10 2+1+1+1 5 33:34.1 +1:01.2
8 OEBERG Hanna 3 1+1+2+1 5 33:36.1 +1:03.2
9 HERRMANN Denise 36 1+2+1+0 4 33:36.1 +1:03.2
10 LESHCHENKO Iryna 5 1+2+0+1 4 33:50.3 +1:17.4
11 HORCHLER Karolin 34 0+0+1+0 1 33:54.7 +1:21.8
12 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 4 1+3+1+0 5 34:04.6 +1:31.7
13 BURTASOVA Evgeniya 22 1+0+1+1 3 34:14.0 +1:41.1
14 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 28 0+0+1+1 2 34:14.1 +1:41.2
15 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 14 0+1+2+2 5 34:15.3 +1:42.4
16 AYMONIER Celia 9 2+0+2+2 6 34:18.8 +1:45.9
17 HAECKI Lena 38 1+2+0+1 4 34:24.1 +1:51.2
18 VASILEVA Margarita 53 0+0+2+0 2 34:40.2 +2:07.3
19 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 35 0+0+1+0 1 34:45.4 +2:12.5
20 GONTIER Nicole 16 1+1+3+0 5 34:46.4 +2:13.5
21 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 12 3+0+1+0 4 34:50.0 +2:17.1
22 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 44 3+0+0+2 5 34:52.9 +2:20.0
23 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 48 0+1+0+1 2 34:53.2 +2:20.3
24 HILDEBRAND Franziska 40 1+0+1+1 3 34:55.5 +2:22.6
25 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 11 1+0+3+1 5 34:55.8 +2:22.9
26 SEMERENKO Vita 6 3+1+1+1 6 35:02.3 +2:29.4
27 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 25 2+0+1+0 3 35:04.5 +2:31.6
28 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 50 0+0+1+0 1 35:08.2 +2:35.3
29 KRUCHINKINA Irina 30 0+1+1+0 2 35:15.0 +2:42.1
30 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 20 1+2+1+1 5 35:20.6 +2:47.7
31 TALIHARM Johanna 26 2+2+0+1 5 35:23.7 +2:50.8
32 FIALKOVA Paulina 21 1+1+1+2 5 35:32.8 +2:59.9
33 EGAN Clare 13 1+2+3+1 7 35:40.9 +3:08.0
34 ECKHOFF Tiril 33 2+2+2+1 7 35:41.0 +3:08.1
35 ZBYLUT Kinga 59 1+0+0+3 4 35:47.7 +3:14.8
36 FROLINA Anna 18 2+1+2+2 7 35:49.8 +3:16.9
37 TANG Jialin 27 0+0+1+1 2 35:51.1 +3:18.2
38 SOLA Hanna 54 1+2+1+1 5 36:04.1 +3:31.2
39 LUNDER Emma 46 1+1+1+3 6 36:04.3 +3:31.4
40 SANFILIPPO Federica 15 2+0+1+3 6 36:12.5 +3:39.6
41 BRUN-LIE Thekla 58 1+1+0+1 3 36:16.8 +3:43.9
42 DAVIDOVA Marketa 19 2+3+2+1 8 36:17.1 +3:44.2
43 HORCHLER Nadine 41 1+1+1+2 5 36:25.1 +3:52.2
44 TOMINGAS Tuuli 42 1+2+2+2 7 36:37.8 +4:04.9
45 FIALKOVA Ivona 23 1+1+2+3 7 36:42.0 +4:09.1
46 ZUK Kamila 47 1+0+2+3 6 36:44.9 +4:12.0
47 BENDIKA Baiba 43 0+3+1+1 5 36:45.9 +4:13.0
48 MIRONOVA Svetlana 17 2+2+1+4 9 36:57.9 +4:25.0
49 STARYKH Irina 29 2+1+1+3 7 37:16.7 +4:43.8
50 RIEDER Christina 57 1+0+1+1 3 37:27.4 +4:54.5
51 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 51 2+2+2+2 8 37:34.1 +5:01.2
52 CRAWFORD Rosanna 56 1+3+1+1 6 37:56.3 +5:23.4
53 ZHANG Yan 32 1+1+2+1 5 38:16.6 +5:43.7
54 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 39 1+2+4+4 11 38:51.0 +6:18.1
55 BRORSSON Mona 37 2+4+2+2 10 38:51.9 +6:19.0
56 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 52 1+4+1+1 7 39:01.0 +6:28.1
57 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 60 1+3+1+4 9 40:13.6 +7:40.7
DNS SIMON Julia 31 0
DNS PITON Karolina 49 0
DNS GYLENKO Alla 55 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna