World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2018/2019


   2019-01-13 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 4 0+8 1:18:46.3 0.0
PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+1 0+3
VASILEVA Margarita 0+1 0+0
KUKLINA Larisa 0+0 0+0
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+1 0+2
2 Germany 7 2+10 1:19:19.8 +33.5
HORCHLER Karolin 0+2 0+1
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 0+0
PREUSS Franziska 0+1 0+3
HERRMANN Denise 0+0 2+3
3 Czech Republic 9 1+6 1:19:23.0 +36.7
CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+0 1+3
VITKOVA Veronika 0+2 0+0
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0 0+0
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+0 0+1
4 Norway 6 0+9 1:19:36.9 +50.6
BRUN-LIE Thekla 0+1 0+0
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+1 0+2
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 0+3 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0 0+1
5 France 3 3+15 1:19:54.7 +1:08.4
CHEVALIER ANAIS 0+1 1+3
AYMONIER Celia 1+3 0+0
BRAISAZ Justine 0+1 0+3
BESCOND Anais 1+3 0+1
6 Slovakia 14 3+11 1:21:31.3 +2:45.0
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 0+2
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+3 1+3
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+0 2+3
KUZMINA Anastasia 0+0 0+0
7 Sweden 2 2+14 1:21:51.2 +3:04.9
PERSSON Linn 0+1 0+2
BRORSSON Mona 1+3 0+3
MAGNUSSON Anna 1+3 0+0
OEBERG Hanna 0+0 0+2
8 Ukraine 8 2+7 1:21:52.8 +3:06.5
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+1 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+2
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 0+0
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 2+3
9 Belarus 5 1+16 1:22:06.2 +3:19.9
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+2 0+2
KRYUKO Iryna 0+1 0+3
SOLA Hanna 0+0 1+3
KRUCHINKINA Irina 0+3 0+2
10 Switzerland 12 4+14 1:22:42.9 +3:56.6
GASPARIN Aita 0+3 0+3
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+0
HAECKI Lena 0+0 1+3
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+1 3+3
11 Poland 11 5+12 1:23:48.4 +5:02.1
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+0 1+3
HOJNISZ Monika 0+1 0+0
PITON Karolina 0+2 2+3
ZUK Kamila 0+0 2+3
12 USA 13 5+16 1:24:22.1 +5:35.8
DUNKLEE Susan 0+3 0+3
EGAN Clare 0+1 1+3
REID Joanne 0+0 2+3
DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+0 2+3
13 Canada 16 4+15 1:24:45.1 +5:58.8
BEAUDRY Sarah 3+3 1+3
LUNDER Emma 0+3 0+3
BANKES Megan 0+1 0+0
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0+2
14 Bulgaria 20 4+12 1:24:54.0 +6:07.7
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 0+1
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+0 0+2
TODOROVA Milena 0+0 1+3
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+3 3+3
15 Italy 1 8+13 1:25:08.3 +6:22.0
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+2
GONTIER Nicole 1+3 5+3
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+2 0+0
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+0 2+3
16 China 19 2+11 1:25:45.3 +6:59.0
TANG Jialin 0+1 1+3
ZHANG Yan 0+1 0+0
MENG Fanqi 0+0 0+2
CHU Yuanmeng 1+3 0+1
17 Estonia 15 4+14 Lapped
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+1 0+3
TALIHARM Johanna 3+3 0+1
GAIM Grete 1+3 0+3
LEHTLA Kadri
18 South Korea 21 1+6 Lapped
FROLINA Anna 1+3 0+1
MUN Ji-Hee 0+0 0+2
KO Eunjung 0+0 0+0
HWANG Hyesuk
19 Slovenia 22 5+14 Lapped
POJE Urska 0+0 1+3
KLEMENCIC Polona 1+3 1+3
ZADRAVEC Nina 0+2 2+3
EINFALT Lea
20 Finland 17 5+15 Lapped
LEHTONEN Venla 2+3 0+3
TOIVANEN Laura 0+1 0+2
MINKKINEN Suvi 2+3 1+3
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
21 Japan 18 6+11 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 1+3 4+3
MAEDA Sari 1+3 0+2
HACHISUKA Asuka
TANAKA Yurie
DNF Austria 10
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
SCHWAIGER Julia
INNERHOFER Katharina
RIEDER Christina
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya