World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Oberhof - 2018/2019


   2019-01-13 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 5 0+6 1:20:54.3 0.0
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+0 0+0
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0 0+0
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+1 0+1
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+2 0+2
2 France 9 1+8 1:21:55.4 +1:01.1
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+1 0+1
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 1+3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+3 0+0
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
3 Austria 4 1+7 1:23:12.9 +2:18.6
EBERHARD Tobias 0+0 1+3
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+1
EBERHARD Julian 0+1 0+2
4 Czech Republic 7 1+10 1:23:30.3 +2:36.0
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+1
KRCMAR Michal 0+1 1+3
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+1 0+2
KRUPCIK Tomaas 0+1 0+1
5 Sweden 1 1+7 1:23:37.0 +2:42.7
FEMLING Peppe 0+1 1+3
NELIN Jesper 0+1 0+0
STENERSEN Torstein 0+0 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+1
6 Italy 6 0+14 1:23:37.4 +2:43.1
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 0+3
HOFER Lukas 0+1 0+3
MONTELLO Giuseppe 0+1 0+2
WINDISCH Dominik 0+1 0+3
7 Norway 2 2+16 1:23:37.4 +2:43.1
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+2
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+1 0+2
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+2 1+3
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+3 1+3
8 Germany 3 2+17 1:23:49.2 +2:54.9
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+1
SCHEMPP Simon 1+3 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+3 1+3
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+3
9 Slovenia 11 2+9 1:24:55.2 +4:00.9
DOVZAN Miha 0+1 0+2
FAK Jakov 0+0 2+3
Klemen 0+1 0+0
DRINOVEC Mitja 0+1 0+1
10 Switzerland 8 1+10 1:24:57.3 +4:03.0
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 0+0
WEGER Benjamin 0+1 0+1
DOLDER Mario 0+0 0+1
FINELLO Jeremy 0+3 1+3
11 Slovakia 15 2+13 1:25:01.4 +4:07.1
SIMA Michal 0+0 1+3
KAZAR Matej 0+0 1+3
HASILLA Tomas 0+2 0+2
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 0+3
12 Poland 18 1+11 1:26:13.6 +5:19.3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 0+2
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+0 0+1
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+1 0+1
JANIK Mateusz 1+3 0+2
13 Belarus 17 2+11 1:26:41.0 +5:46.7
SMOLSKI Anton 0+1 0+0
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+1 1+3
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+0 1+3
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+3
14 Estonia 19 1+17 1:27:06.5 +6:12.2
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+3
ERMITS Kalev 0+2 0+1
KOIV Kauri 0+2 0+3
LESSING Roland 1+3 0+2
15 Japan 21 2+12 1:28:49.1 +7:54.8
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 1+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+0 0+2
INOMATA Kazuya 1+3 0+1
OZAKI Kosuke 0+0 0+2
16 Finland 14 2+16 1:29:35.0 +8:40.7
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+1 0+1
SEPPALA Tero 0+1 0+3
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1 0+3
INVENIUS Tuukka 1+3 1+3
17 Romania 24 0+12 Lapped
BUTA George 0+1 0+3
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+2 0+1
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+3 0+2
SERBAN Denis
18 Canada 20 1+10 Lapped
GOW Scott 0+2 0+0
GOW Christian 0+2 0+2
BURNOTTE Jules 0+1 1+3
GREEN Brendan
19 USA 12 2+9 Lapped
NORDGREN Leif 0+2 0+1
DOHERTY Sean 0+0 0+0
COOPER Travis 1+3 1+3
DURTSCHI Max
20 Lithuania 25 4+9 Lapped
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0 0+0
STROLIA Vytautas 0+3 2+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 2+3
BANYS Linas
21 Belgium 13 1+8 Lapped
ROESCH Michael 0+0 0+0
CLAUDE Florent 1+3 0+1
LANGER Thierry 0+2 0+2
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
22 Ukraine 16 5+11 Lapped
PRYMA Artem 3+3 0+0
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 1+3
TKALENKO Ruslan 0+2 1+3
TISHCHENKO Artem
23 China 26 1+10 Lapped
WANG Wenqiang 0+0 0+2
TANG Jinle 0+1 0+2
YAN Xingyuan 0+2 1+3
ZHU Zhenyu
24 Bulgaria 10 6+14 Lapped
SINAPOV Anton 0+2 2+3
ILIEV Vladimir 2+3 0+2
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 2+3 0+1
ANEV Krasimir
25 Kazakstan 22 1+10 Lapped
VITENKO Vladislav 0+2 1+3
YEREMIN Roman 0+3 0+2
YERMOLENKO Petr
KUTS Timur
26 South Korea 23 1+5 Lapped
HEO Seonhoe 0+0 0+0
KIM Yonggyu 0+2 1+3
CHOI Dujin
LAPSHIN Timofey
27 Latvia 27 2+8 Lapped
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+2 2+3
LUSA Daumants 0+0 0+3
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
SLOTINS Roberts
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya