World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Duszniki Zdroj - 2018/2019


   2019-01-12 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GERBULOVA Natalia 43 0+2 2 22:10.7 0.0
2 SLIVKO Victoria 56 0+1 1 22:16.3 +5.6
3 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 49 1+1 2 22:33.4 +22.7
4 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 78 0+1 1 22:36.2 +25.5
5 LINDQVIST Felicia 69 0+0 0 22:46.3 +35.6
6 KAPLINA Elizaveta 80 0+1 1 22:46.5 +35.8
7 ANDERSSON Ingela 65 0+1 1 22:47.7 +37.0
8 VORONINA Tamara 64 0+0 0 22:53.8 +43.1
9 KAZAKEVICH Irina 9 0+2 2 22:57.3 +46.6
10 BELKINA Nadiia 53 1+1 2 23:10.7 +1:00.0
11 MAKA Anna 54 1+0 1 23:11.3 +1:00.6
12 SCHERER Stefanie 81 1+0 1 23:16.3 +1:05.6
13 GWIZDON Magdalena 55 2+1 3 23:17.7 +1:07.0
14 KRUCHINKINA Elena 2 1+1 2 23:19.9 +1:09.2
15 WANG Xuelan 57 0+0 0 23:22.5 +1:11.8
15 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 87 0+0 0 23:22.5 +1:11.8
17 ENODD Jenny 88 1+0 1 23:26.3 +1:15.6
18 SLOOF Chardine 44 1+0 1 23:29.5 +1:18.8
19 FOSSE Hilde 10 0+0 0 23:30.9 +1:20.2
20 HEINRICH Marie 61 1+1 2 23:32.2 +1:21.5
21 MARKKANEN Sanna 70 0+1 1 23:38.0 +1:27.3
22 HOFFMANN Susanne 85 0+1 1 23:39.2 +1:28.5
23 BONDAR Yana 37 0+3 3 23:40.0 +1:29.3
24 HARTWEGER Fabienne 16 0+1 1 23:45.4 +1:34.7
25 HETTICH Janina 75 2+1 3 23:47.7 +1:37.0
26 GYLENKO Alla 42 1+1 2 23:51.9 +1:41.2
27 IRWIN Deedra 62 0+0 0 23:54.1 +1:43.4
28 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 66 0+1 1 23:54.5 +1:43.8
29 FELLMAN Jenny 36 2+0 2 23:54.8 +1:44.1
30 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 23 1+1 2 24:03.4 +1:52.7
31 GRUE Eline 67 0+2 2 24:03.8 +1:53.1
32 ERDAL Karoline 72 2+1 3 24:06.5 +1:55.8
33 ARNEKLEIV Juni 51 0+2 2 24:07.2 +1:56.5
34 DICKSON Emily 52 1+0 1 24:11.3 +2:00.6
35 PARK Ji-Ae 48 0+0 0 24:11.5 +2:00.8
36 REID Joanne 15 1+1 2 24:12.6 +2:01.9
37 KUPFNER Simone 29 0+2 2 24:17.3 +2:06.6
38 LIE Lotte 31 0+2 2 24:17.8 +2:07.1
39 MOSER Nadia 1 2+1 3 24:22.4 +2:11.7
40 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 27 2+2 4 24:24.0 +2:13.3
41 KLEMENCIC Ziva 63 0+2 2 24:26.7 +2:16.0
42 HORKA Ludmila 8 3+2 5 24:28.1 +2:17.4
43 TKADLECOVA Anna 46 1+0 1 24:30.3 +2:19.6
44 DREISSIGACKER Emily 38 0+2 2 24:34.1 +2:23.4
45 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 50 0+1 1 24:35.1 +2:24.4
46 QU Ying 58 2+0 2 24:35.8 +2:25.1
47 SUCHA Petra 28 0+1 1 24:43.1 +2:32.4
48 DUERINGER Ramona 71 1+2 3 24:43.2 +2:32.5
49 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 39 0+1 1 24:49.2 +2:38.5
50 CARRARA Michela 25 2+1 3 24:49.5 +2:38.8
51 KOEVA Dafinka 59 1+3 4 24:52.7 +2:42.0
52 KRUCHOVA Mariya 73 2+2 4 24:59.5 +2:48.8
52 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 77 0+2 2 24:59.5 +2:48.8
54 CADURISCH Irene 6 2+2 4 25:02.3 +2:51.6
55 HENDEL Helene Therese 21 2+0 2 25:04.5 +2:53.8
56 HEDSTROM Anna 18 1+3 4 25:05.8 +2:55.1
57 JAKIELA Joanna 74 1+2 3 25:06.3 +2:55.6
57 MATVIJENKO Julija 76 0+0 0 25:06.3 +2:55.6
59 VINDISAR Nika 32 1+3 4 25:16.6 +3:05.9
60 POLEDNOVA Klara 79 0+1 1 25:25.2 +3:14.5
61 KIM Seon-Su 5 1+2 3 25:26.1 +3:15.4
62 JESSE Stephanie 47 1+2 3 25:29.5 +3:18.8
63 YABARAVA Aryna 68 1+2 3 25:37.2 +3:26.5
64 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 40 2+0 2 25:41.9 +3:31.2
65 PUCE Ieva 35 1+0 1 25:45.5 +3:34.8
66 BLAZENIC Nika 20 0+2 2 25:48.2 +3:37.5
67 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 17 0+2 2 26:01.5 +3:50.8
68 ZHANG Zhaohan 83 1+4 5 26:02.8 +3:52.1
69 STANEK Patrycja 86 0+4 4 26:03.0 +3:52.3
70 CICHON Kamila 24 2+1 3 26:16.1 +4:05.4
71 KOZICA Anika 34 1+0 1 26:16.9 +4:06.2
72 GROSSMAN Hallie 82 4+1 5 26:18.4 +4:07.7
73 JESIPIONOK Ana 3 0+0 0 26:30.4 +4:19.7
74 COTRUS Ana Larisa 14 0+3 3 26:34.6 +4:23.9
75 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 26 3+1 4 26:40.8 +4:30.1
76 RASINA Maria Luisa 45 2+2 4 27:43.0 +5:32.3
77 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 41 1+1 2 27:44.5 +5:33.8
78 LUSTRIK Marusa 7 3+3 6 27:51.5 +5:40.8
79 PONYA Sara 33 2+0 2 28:11.7 +6:01.0
80 SABULE Annija Keita 19 2+2 4 28:24.0 +6:13.3
81 MOURA Bruna 11 2+2 4 29:09.0 +6:58.3
82 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 30 1+2 3 29:48.9 +7:38.2
83 ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar 22 2+2 4 30:32.5 +8:21.8
84 TUMUR Ariunbold 4 2+3 5 32:01.1 +9:50.4
DNF DRNDIC Maida 12 0+5 5
DNF KUMMER Luise 60 5 0
DNS ABRAMOVA Olga 13 0
DNS PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 84 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya