World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Duszniki Zdroj - 2018/2019


   2019-01-12 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 POVARNITSYN Alexander 12 0+0 0 24:09.4 0.0
2 PORSHNEV Nikita 108 0+0 0 24:34.3 +24.9
3 DALE Johannes 78 0+1 1 24:34.4 +25.0
4 LATYPOV Eduard 53 1+1 2 24:37.8 +28.4
5 LEREN Tore 106 0+0 0 24:38.4 +29.0
6 SLEPOV Alexey 3 0+2 2 24:48.2 +38.8
7 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 87 0+0 0 24:50.5 +41.1
8 MILLAR Aidan 38 0+0 0 25:00.2 +50.8
9 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 28 0+1 1 25:07.3 +57.9
10 BABIKOV Anton 65 0+1 1 25:10.7 +1:01.3
11 PETTERSEN Sindre 82 1+1 2 25:20.0 +1:10.6
12 LEITINGER Nikolaus 42 0+1 1 25:21.8 +1:12.4
13 LESYUK Taras 4 0+0 0 25:26.7 +1:17.3
14 CAPPELLARI Daniele 35 0+0 0 25:31.3 +1:21.9
15 LABASTAU Mikita 14 0+1 1 25:32.0 +1:22.6
16 JANIK Mateusz 32 2+0 2 25:34.3 +1:24.9
16 DORFER Matthias 100 1+1 2 25:34.3 +1:24.9
18 KORASTYLEV Sergey 89 1+1 2 25:34.8 +1:25.4
19 NAWRATH Philipp 26 0+3 3 25:38.3 +1:28.9
20 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 11 0+1 1 25:38.9 +1:29.5
21 DURAND Michael 80 0+0 0 25:39.9 +1:30.5
22 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 104 0+2 2 25:45.7 +1:36.3
23 TAMBORNINO Eligius 19 1+1 2 25:51.3 +1:41.9
24 STRELOW Justus 1 0+0 0 25:52.8 +1:43.4
25 DUDCHENKO Anton 21 0+1 1 25:55.0 +1:45.6
25 BROWN Jake 23 3+0 3 25:55.0 +1:45.6
27 TRUSH Vitaliy 99 1+0 1 25:57.5 +1:48.1
28 HORNIG Vitezslav 76 0+1 1 25:57.7 +1:48.3
29 WAEGER Lorenz 103 0+1 1 25:59.2 +1:49.8
30 HORN Philipp 49 2+2 4 26:07.1 +1:57.7
31 GJESBAKK Fredrik 41 0+3 3 26:07.6 +1:58.2
32 CISAR Alex 56 1+1 2 26:09.9 +2:00.5
33 ZOBEL David 94 1+1 2 26:11.2 +2:01.8
34 LEMMERER Harald 24 1+2 3 26:11.6 +2:02.2
35 CAMPBELL Carsen 9 1+0 1 26:18.3 +2:08.9
36 VACLAVIK Adam 43 1+4 5 26:19.1 +2:09.7
37 GROSSEGGER Sven 61 1+1 2 26:26.4 +2:17.0
38 ARWIDSON Tobias 52 1+1 2 26:27.2 +2:17.8
39 PLANKO Lovro 16 0+2 2 26:28.5 +2:19.1
40 DURTSCHI Max 79 2+0 2 26:28.9 +2:19.5
41 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 60 2+1 3 26:30.9 +2:21.5
42 VARABEI Maksim 39 2+2 4 26:38.2 +2:28.8
43 INVENIUS Otto 96 1+2 3 26:46.3 +2:36.9
44 LI Xuezhi 86 1+1 2 26:50.6 +2:41.2
45 SZWAJNOS Marcin 22 1+1 2 26:52.8 +2:43.4
46 REMMELG Martin 2 0+2 2 26:54.0 +2:44.6
47 STOYANOV Kristiyan 7 0+0 0 26:54.7 +2:45.3
48 BURKHALTER Joscha 59 2+2 4 26:57.9 +2:48.5
49 MIKYSKA Tomas 95 0+0 0 26:59.3 +2:49.9
50 STRUM Matthew 69 1+0 1 27:00.2 +2:50.8
51 DUTTO Pietro 102 3+1 4 27:04.4 +2:55.0
52 KOMATZ David 85 3+0 3 27:11.2 +3:01.8
53 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 8 2+1 3 27:11.3 +3:01.9
54 KIERS Trevor 97 2+2 4 27:14.1 +3:04.7
55 BOVISI Sandro 74 2+2 4 27:14.2 +3:04.8
56 YU Jin 67 1+0 1 27:14.3 +3:04.9
56 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 83 1+0 1 27:14.3 +3:04.9
58 ZEMLICKA Milan 63 1+1 2 27:14.6 +3:05.2
59 OLSSON Sebastian 18 3+1 4 27:23.9 +3:14.5
60 COLTEA George Marian 57 1+2 3 27:24.3 +3:14.9
61 BRANDT Oskar 75 1+2 3 27:24.5 +3:15.1
62 OLSSON Victor 101 2+1 3 27:25.2 +3:15.8
63 HARJULA Tuomas 93 1+2 3 27:27.4 +3:18.0
64 KRYUKO Viktar 84 2+2 4 27:29.4 +3:20.0
65 HOSEK Ondrej 17 1+3 4 27:31.2 +3:21.8
66 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 36 3+2 5 27:40.2 +3:30.8
67 SKLENARIK Tomas 73 1+2 3 27:43.6 +3:34.2
68 TSYMBAL Bogdan 91 2+2 4 27:50.6 +3:41.2
69 SKORUSA Wojciech 51 2+0 2 27:53.8 +3:44.4
70 JAKIELA Tomasz 62 2+2 4 28:03.1 +3:53.7
71 PIQUERAS Roberto 37 2+1 3 28:06.0 +3:56.6
72 KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy 110 0+1 1 28:08.1 +3:58.7
73 PARTALOV Dimitar 55 1+0 1 28:08.7 +3:59.3
74 CERVENKA Vaclav 40 2+2 4 28:12.6 +4:03.2
75 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 5 0+2 2 28:14.6 +4:05.2
76 PETROVIC Milanko 30 1+2 3 28:25.9 +4:16.5
77 BALOGA Matej 64 1+3 4 28:28.4 +4:19.0
78 SIRIK Sergey 46 1+3 4 28:28.5 +4:19.1
79 BELETSKIY Danil 29 1+3 4 28:31.7 +4:22.3
80 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 107 1+0 1 28:32.7 +4:23.3
81 LEE Su-Young 13 2+1 3 28:33.6 +4:24.2
82 YANG Peng 111 2+2 4 28:35.0 +4:25.6
83 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 72 2+1 3 28:40.9 +4:31.5
84 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 66 2+2 4 28:47.4 +4:38.0
85 OSIPOVS Nikita 15 0+2 2 28:56.3 +4:46.9
86 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 105 1+2 3 28:59.7 +4:50.3
87 GOESSLING Raileigh 98 3+3 6 29:02.0 +4:52.6
88 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 88 0+2 2 29:05.9 +4:56.5
89 FOMIN Maksim 71 0+2 2 29:15.1 +5:05.7
90 MISE Edgars 70 2+2 4 29:20.5 +5:11.1
91 PANYIK David 27 2+0 2 29:21.4 +5:12.0
92 UHA Juri 68 1+3 4 29:26.3 +5:16.9
93 KHAMITOV Ildar 77 1+3 4 29:27.2 +5:17.8
94 BALODIS Rudis 58 1+2 3 29:38.5 +5:29.1
95 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 34 3+1 4 29:57.0 +5:47.6
96 VELCHEV Petar 109 2+1 3 29:57.9 +5:48.5
97 MUNTEANU Daniel 20 1+3 4 30:07.5 +5:58.1
98 BUTA Florin-Catalin 90 4+3 7 30:22.5 +6:13.1
99 JADA Stavre 10 2+2 4 30:32.6 +6:23.2
100 ROMANOV Nikita 31 0+2 2 30:42.4 +6:33.0
101 BUEKI Adam 45 0+4 4 30:46.8 +6:37.4
102 AVDIC Dzenis 92 2+2 4 30:47.5 +6:38.1
103 FLANAGAN Jeremy 44 1+2 3 31:05.2 +6:55.8
104 RASTIC Ajlan 48 1+2 3 31:43.2 +7:33.8
105 GYALLAI Soma 81 5+2 7 32:27.5 +8:18.1
106 HULGAARD Jens 33 2+4 6 34:23.9 +10:14.5
107 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 47 5+5 10 36:29.0 +12:19.6
108 MARTINS Lucas 54 4+2 6 36:30.0 +12:20.6
109 ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene 50 1+4 5 37:41.2 +13:31.8
DNS BARTKO Simon 6 0
DNS HOMBERG Niklas 25 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya