World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Duszniki Zdroj - 2018/2019


   2019-01-13 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GERBULOVA Natalia 47 0+0 0 20:40.8 0.0
2 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 64 0+0 0 21:06.1 +25.3
3 BELKINA Nadiia 25 0+0 0 21:12.2 +31.4
4 SLIVKO Victoria 41 0+1 1 21:20.2 +39.4
5 VORONINA Tamara 77 0+0 0 21:30.8 +50.0
6 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 71 0+0 0 21:43.9 +1:03.1
7 KRUCHINKINA Elena 2 1+0 1 21:45.1 +1:04.3
8 HETTICH Janina 31 0+1 1 21:47.6 +1:06.8
9 MOSER Nadia 33 1+1 2 21:52.5 +1:11.7
10 SLOOF Chardine 55 1+0 1 21:54.1 +1:13.3
11 KUMMER Luise 66 0+0 0 21:56.6 +1:15.8
12 GRUE Eline 39 0+0 0 21:59.0 +1:18.2
13 MOROZOVA Anastasiia 23 3+0 3 22:01.1 +1:20.3
14 HEINRICH Marie 29 0+1 1 22:05.5 +1:24.7
15 CADURISCH Irene 34 0+1 1 22:07.9 +1:27.1
16 GWIZDON Magdalena 26 2+0 2 22:08.1 +1:27.3
17 ABRAMOVA Olga 35 0+0 0 22:18.9 +1:38.1
18 GYLENKO Alla 44 1+0 1 22:21.0 +1:40.2
19 MAKA Anna 46 0+1 1 22:22.8 +1:42.0
20 ERDAL Karoline 76 1+1 2 22:28.2 +1:47.4
21 KUPFNER Simone 57 0+2 2 22:30.6 +1:49.8
22 KAPLINA Elizaveta 88 0+1 1 22:33.2 +1:52.4
23 MARKKANEN Sanna 17 0+1 1 22:33.3 +1:52.5
24 TKADLECOVA Anna 48 0+0 0 22:34.4 +1:53.6
25 KAZAKEVICH Irina 10 1+2 3 22:36.3 +1:55.5
26 LIE Lotte 51 1+0 1 22:36.9 +1:56.1
27 KOEVA Dafinka 69 1+0 1 22:40.9 +2:00.1
28 LINDQVIST Felicia 68 0+1 1 22:41.8 +2:01.0
29 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 82 1+0 1 22:48.2 +2:07.4
30 QU Ying 38 1+1 2 22:48.7 +2:07.9
31 IRWIN Deedra 18 1+1 2 22:50.4 +2:09.6
32 ARNEKLEIV Juni 7 0+1 1 22:55.7 +2:14.9
33 GROSSMAN Hallie 50 0+1 1 22:59.2 +2:18.4
34 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 56 1+2 3 23:01.0 +2:20.2
35 KRUCHOVA Mariya 87 0+2 2 23:01.8 +2:21.0
36 BONDAR Yana 78 1+3 4 23:04.3 +2:23.5
37 FELLMAN Jenny 27 1+2 3 23:10.4 +2:29.6
38 CARRARA Michela 22 1+1 2 23:11.7 +2:30.9
39 HARTWEGER Fabienne 6 1+1 2 23:13.4 +2:32.6
40 FOSSE Hilde 84 1+1 2 23:14.8 +2:34.0
41 ENODD Jenny 61 2+1 3 23:17.2 +2:36.4
42 VINDISAR Nika 60 0+2 2 23:22.3 +2:41.5
43 HOFFMANN Susanne 79 0+2 2 23:22.8 +2:42.0
44 DICKSON Emily 58 1+1 2 23:23.3 +2:42.5
45 DUERINGER Ramona 62 1+1 2 23:26.1 +2:45.3
46 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 4 2+0 2 23:28.5 +2:47.7
47 HENDEL Helene Therese 80 2+0 2 23:37.6 +2:56.8
48 HORKA Ludmila 52 1+4 5 23:40.5 +2:59.7
49 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 63 0+2 2 23:42.4 +3:01.6
49 SUCHA Petra 72 1+1 2 23:42.4 +3:01.6
51 KIM Seon-Su 16 1+1 2 23:49.4 +3:08.6
52 ANDERSSON Ingela 74 3+2 5 23:50.0 +3:09.2
53 WANG Xuelan 70 2+1 3 23:50.9 +3:10.1
54 ZHANG Zhaohan 81 2+1 3 23:58.2 +3:17.4
55 POLEDNOVA Klara 86 1+1 2 23:58.3 +3:17.5
56 KLEMENCIC Ziva 36 0+3 3 23:59.7 +3:18.9
57 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 37 0+2 2 24:02.5 +3:21.7
58 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 45 0+2 2 24:08.9 +3:28.1
59 SCHERER Stefanie 65 1+3 4 24:16.7 +3:35.9
60 HEDSTROM Anna 11 3+2 5 24:24.0 +3:43.2
61 KOZICA Anika 5 2+1 3 24:31.6 +3:50.8
62 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 20 2+0 2 24:33.3 +3:52.5
63 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 53 3+1 4 24:36.4 +3:55.6
64 YABARAVA Aryna 75 1+2 3 24:37.1 +3:56.3
65 CICHON Kamila 14 2+1 3 24:41.8 +4:01.0
66 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 73 3+1 4 24:50.8 +4:10.0
67 JESSE Stephanie 9 2+3 5 25:18.2 +4:37.4
68 DRNDIC Maida 43 1+1 2 25:22.1 +4:41.3
69 GEMBICKA Daria 83 1+3 4 25:23.8 +4:43.0
70 JAKIELA Joanna 59 2+4 6 25:25.7 +4:44.9
71 PARK Ji-Ae 54 2+2 4 25:28.5 +4:47.7
72 PUCE Ieva 67 1+2 3 25:46.2 +5:05.4
73 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 85 2+1 3 25:57.9 +5:17.1
74 SABULE Annija Keita 3 1+2 3 26:09.7 +5:28.9
75 LUSTRIK Marusa 15 2+3 5 26:17.5 +5:36.7
76 BLAZENIC Nika 30 3+3 6 26:29.9 +5:49.1
77 MOURA Bruna 12 2+0 2 26:34.6 +5:53.8
78 JESIPIONOK Ana 1 1+2 3 26:36.3 +5:55.5
79 PONYA Sara 24 1+1 2 26:37.0 +5:56.2
80 MATVIJENKO Julija 40 3+3 6 27:03.8 +6:23.0
81 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 8 0+4 4 27:08.4 +6:27.6
82 COTRUS Ana Larisa 21 4+3 7 27:27.3 +6:46.5
83 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 28 2+2 4 28:07.4 +7:26.6
84 RASINA Maria Luisa 32 2+4 6 29:00.2 +8:19.4
85 TUMUR Ariunbold 13 2+2 4 29:06.1 +8:25.3
86 ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar 42 2+3 5 29:22.1 +8:41.3
DNS TSAKIRI Maria 19 0
DNS KUELM Susan 49 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya