World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Duszniki Zdroj - 2018/2019


   2019-01-13 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HORN Philipp 72 1+0 1 23:20.5 0.0
2 BABIKOV Anton 70 0+1 1 23:23.4 +2.9
3 VACLAVIK Adam 45 0+0 0 23:31.7 +11.2
4 KORASTYLEV Sergey 94 0+0 0 23:37.9 +17.4
5 POVARNITSYN Alexander 5 0+1 1 23:45.4 +24.9
6 PORSHNEV Nikita 44 1+0 1 23:54.9 +34.4
7 SLEPOV Alexey 57 1+1 2 23:59.0 +38.5
8 LEREN Tore 4 0+1 1 24:03.8 +43.3
9 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 67 0+2 2 24:10.4 +49.9
10 LABASTAU Mikita 26 0+0 0 24:11.6 +51.1
11 DORFER Matthias 86 0+1 1 24:14.4 +53.9
12 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 58 0+1 1 24:16.9 +56.4
13 WAEGER Lorenz 87 1+0 1 24:19.4 +58.9
14 NAWRATH Philipp 78 3+0 3 24:19.9 +59.4
15 LESYUK Taras 31 0+0 0 24:23.4 +1:02.9
16 PLANKO Lovro 89 0+0 0 24:23.9 +1:03.4
17 GROSSEGGER Sven 30 0+1 1 24:30.8 +1:10.3
18 DALE Johannes 66 1+2 3 24:31.9 +1:11.4
19 MILLAR Aidan 65 0+2 2 24:32.3 +1:11.8
20 PETTERSEN Sindre 52 2+1 3 24:32.9 +1:12.4
21 CAMPBELL Carsen 83 0+0 0 24:36.8 +1:16.3
22 DURAND Michael 10 0+0 0 24:38.9 +1:18.4
23 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 104 0+2 2 24:39.9 +1:19.4
24 LATYPOV Eduard 2 2+2 4 24:40.4 +1:19.9
25 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 42 1+0 1 24:41.9 +1:21.4
26 LEITINGER Nikolaus 49 0+1 1 24:43.0 +1:22.5
27 KRYUKO Viktar 102 0+0 0 24:49.7 +1:29.2
28 STRUM Matthew 95 0+0 0 24:51.3 +1:30.8
29 CISAR Alex 34 0+1 1 24:51.9 +1:31.4
30 LEMMERER Harald 25 0+2 2 24:52.1 +1:31.6
31 HORNIG Vitezslav 81 0+1 1 24:57.4 +1:36.9
32 CAPPELLARI Daniele 84 1+0 1 24:59.7 +1:39.2
33 BROWN Jake 22 2+1 3 25:08.9 +1:48.4
34 DUTTO Pietro 97 1+2 3 25:12.1 +1:51.6
35 TRUSH Vitaliy 20 0+2 2 25:15.3 +1:54.8
36 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 21 0+0 0 25:16.0 +1:55.5
37 TSYMBAL Bogdan 74 0+2 2 25:22.7 +2:02.2
38 INVENIUS Otto 68 0+2 2 25:30.1 +2:09.6
39 ZEMLICKA Milan 35 2+0 2 25:34.6 +2:14.1
40 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 39 3+0 3 25:38.0 +2:17.5
41 COLTEA George Marian 8 0+2 2 25:39.6 +2:19.1
42 VARABEI Maksim 90 2+3 5 25:40.2 +2:19.7
43 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 64 1+3 4 25:40.5 +2:20.0
44 KIERS Trevor 19 1+2 3 25:46.1 +2:25.6
45 DOTSENKO Andriy 103 0+1 1 25:47.5 +2:27.0
46 JAKIELA Tomasz 53 1+1 2 25:50.1 +2:29.6
47 REMMELG Martin 59 0+1 1 25:51.6 +2:31.1
48 BURKHALTER Joscha 79 1+3 4 25:57.9 +2:37.4
49 TAMBORNINO Eligius 55 3+0 3 25:59.2 +2:38.7
50 DUDCHENKO Anton 60 1+2 3 26:01.6 +2:41.1
51 SKLENARIK Tomas 43 2+1 3 26:06.8 +2:46.3
52 BALOGA Matej 7 1+2 3 26:09.8 +2:49.3
53 HARJULA Tuomas 105 1+1 2 26:12.0 +2:51.5
54 SZWAJNOS Marcin 23 3+1 4 26:14.0 +2:53.5
55 ARWIDSON Tobias 50 1+2 3 26:14.2 +2:53.7
56 BOVISI Sandro 29 1+2 3 26:14.3 +2:53.8
57 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 75 1+2 3 26:15.8 +2:55.3
58 BRANDT Oskar 17 1+3 4 26:20.7 +3:00.2
59 BUTA Florin-Catalin 100 1+0 1 26:24.0 +3:03.5
60 STOYANOV Kristiyan 36 1+1 2 26:39.0 +3:18.5
61 CERVENKA Vaclav 38 1+3 4 26:40.9 +3:20.4
62 GOESSLING Raileigh 71 2+2 4 26:41.4 +3:20.9
63 LEE Su-Young 15 0+2 2 26:41.5 +3:21.0
64 OLSSON Victor 92 2+1 3 26:42.5 +3:22.0
65 HOSEK Ondrej 16 2+3 5 26:47.9 +3:27.4
67 PETROVIC Milanko 24 0+1 1 26:50.1 +3:29.6
68 PIQUERAS Roberto 61 1+2 3 26:55.6 +3:35.1
69 FILIP Wojciech 32 3+0 3 26:57.7 +3:37.2
70 OLSSON Sebastian 85 3+2 5 27:02.0 +3:41.5
71 YANG Peng 98 2+3 5 27:04.1 +3:43.6
72 KOMATZ David 107 3+2 5 27:04.2 +3:43.7
73 KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy 9 1+0 1 27:06.9 +3:46.4
74 SIRIK Sergey 62 2+2 4 27:07.0 +3:46.5
75 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 37 0+1 1 27:11.1 +3:50.6
76 BELETSKIY Danil 80 2+2 4 27:11.2 +3:50.7
77 KHAMITOV Ildar 93 1+1 2 27:14.8 +3:54.3
78 MISE Edgars 47 2+0 2 27:16.0 +3:55.5
79 OSIPOVS Nikita 28 0+1 1 27:22.5 +4:02.0
80 LI Xuezhi 69 4+2 6 27:23.8 +4:03.3
81 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 27 1+1 2 27:24.1 +4:03.6
82 ZIEBA Tomasz Jan 106 0+0 0 27:43.1 +4:22.6
83 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 6 2+2 4 27:55.3 +4:34.8
84 PARTALOV Dimitar 91 0+2 2 27:57.8 +4:37.3
85 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 18 0+4 4 28:03.2 +4:42.7
86 BALODIS Rudis 88 1+0 1 28:20.1 +4:59.6
87 YU Jin 54 2+3 5 28:27.6 +5:07.1
88 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 76 1+4 5 28:30.7 +5:10.2
89 AVDIC Dzenis 40 2+1 3 28:50.3 +5:29.8
90 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 48 1+1 2 29:02.7 +5:42.2
91 RASTIC Ajlan 82 1+2 3 29:07.9 +5:47.4
92 JADA Stavre 1 2+2 4 29:17.0 +5:56.5
93 MUNTEANU Daniel 77 3+2 5 29:25.3 +6:04.8
94 UHA Juri 11 3+0 3 29:31.2 +6:10.7
95 VELCHEV Petar 99 3+1 4 29:42.2 +6:21.7
96 PANYIK David 12 2+3 5 29:43.3 +6:22.8
97 GYALLAI Soma 73 4+3 7 30:31.5 +7:11.0
98 HULGAARD Jens 13 2+4 6 30:33.8 +7:13.3
99 BUEKI Adam 33 1+4 5 31:01.3 +7:40.8
100 FLANAGAN Jeremy 46 1+1 2 31:39.5 +8:19.0
101 MARTINS Lucas 41 3+2 5 33:30.5 +10:10.0
102 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 56 3+5 8 33:52.3 +10:31.8
103 ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene 3 2+3 5 36:08.8 +12:48.3
* CRNKOVIC Kresimir 63 3+4 7 26:48.5 +3:28.0
DNS HOMBERG Niklas 14 0
DNS STRELOW Justus 51 0
DNS ZOBEL David 96 0
DNS MIKYSKA Tomas 101 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya