World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Arber - 2018/2019


   2019-01-19 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BEGUE Aristide 67 0+1 1 25:58.8 0.0
2 DALE Johannes 16 0+1 1 26:00.8 +2.0
3 BABIKOV Anton 99 0+0 0 26:12.9 +14.1
4 POVARNITSYN Alexander 70 0+1 1 26:13.7 +14.9
5 LEREN Tore 62 0+1 1 26:14.9 +16.1
6 BOGETVEIT Haavard 35 1+1 2 26:17.0 +18.2
7 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 17 0+1 1 26:20.4 +21.6
8 FILIMONOV Vadim 89 0+0 0 26:28.8 +30.0
9 PETTERSEN Sindre 23 0+1 1 26:29.1 +30.3
10 GROSSEGGER Sven 66 0+0 0 26:30.9 +32.1
11 FRATZSCHER Lucas 68 1+0 1 26:33.3 +34.5
12 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 40 0+1 1 26:36.5 +37.7
13 HORN Philipp 90 1+0 1 26:37.5 +38.7
14 LATYPOV Eduard 105 0+2 2 26:47.8 +49.0
15 INVENIUS Tuukka 3 0+1 1 26:50.3 +51.5
16 CLAUDE Fabien 41 1+2 3 27:01.5 +1:02.7
17 TOMSHIN Vasilii 2 1+0 1 27:01.9 +1:03.1
18 LANGER Thierry 18 0+0 0 27:02.0 +1:03.2
19 CAMPBELL Carsen 47 0+0 0 27:11.2 +1:12.4
20 SLESINGR Michal 42 1+0 1 27:12.2 +1:13.4
21 LABASTAU Mikita 84 0+1 1 27:13.4 +1:14.6
22 LEMMERER Harald 26 1+1 2 27:15.1 +1:16.3
23 RIVAIL Hugo 33 2+0 2 27:18.7 +1:19.9
24 GROSS Marco 24 0+1 1 27:24.3 +1:25.5
25 CAPPELLARI Daniele 15 0+2 2 27:25.1 +1:26.3
26 TKALENKO Ruslan 44 1+2 3 27:27.7 +1:28.9
27 TAMBORNINO Eligius 59 0+3 3 27:31.0 +1:32.2
28 DOTSENKO Andriy 100 0+0 0 27:32.4 +1:33.6
29 GREEN Brendan 13 0+3 3 27:37.7 +1:38.9
30 TACHIZAKI Mikito 12 1+1 2 27:37.9 +1:39.1
31 JANIK Mateusz 63 0+2 2 27:38.7 +1:39.9
32 VACLAVIK Adam 60 3+2 5 27:39.0 +1:40.2
33 DUTTO Pietro 43 2+0 2 27:43.2 +1:44.4
34 USOV Mihail 53 0+4 4 27:45.2 +1:46.4
35 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 98 1+3 4 27:46.6 +1:47.8
36 COLTEA George Marian 14 1+0 1 27:48.5 +1:49.7
37 HOLLANDT Florian 106 1+3 4 27:51.2 +1:52.4
38 PORSHNEV Nikita 49 0+3 3 27:57.0 +1:58.2
39 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 36 0+0 0 27:57.5 +1:58.7
40 DORFER Matthias 48 1+1 2 28:01.6 +2:02.8
41 BURKHALTER Joscha 10 2+0 2 28:01.7 +2:02.9
42 INOMATA Kazuya 45 1+1 2 28:02.0 +2:03.2
43 BOVISI Sandro 77 2+0 2 28:02.2 +2:03.4
44 KRYUKO Viktar 27 0+2 2 28:05.6 +2:06.8
45 KOMATZ David 72 1+1 2 28:07.6 +2:08.8
46 BRANDT Oskar 8 0+2 2 28:09.4 +2:10.6
47 REITER Dominic 83 0+0 0 28:13.8 +2:15.0
48 RASTIC Damir 51 1+3 4 28:19.1 +2:20.3
49 DUDCHENKO Anton 5 2+1 3 28:19.3 +2:20.5
50 JAKIELA Tomasz 9 1+0 1 28:22.0 +2:23.2
51 SIRIK Sergey 21 0+1 1 28:24.1 +2:25.3
52 MISE Edgars 55 0+0 0 28:25.6 +2:26.8
53 YAN Xingyuan 101 2+1 3 28:27.1 +2:28.3
54 COOPER Travis 96 1+2 3 28:27.8 +2:29.0
55 ZEMLICKA Milan 30 0+2 2 28:31.5 +2:32.7
56 STEGMAYR Gabriel 78 0+1 1 28:35.3 +2:36.5
57 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 93 2+2 4 28:37.2 +2:38.4
58 VARABEI Maksim 104 1+3 4 28:40.9 +2:42.1
59 HALLSTROEM Simon 52 4+2 6 28:41.2 +2:42.4
60 TRUSH Vitaliy 88 1+2 3 28:41.4 +2:42.6
61 LEITINGER Nikolaus 69 0+3 3 28:48.8 +2:50.0
62 JADA Stavre 31 2+0 2 28:53.4 +2:54.6
63 LESYUK Taras 22 1+4 5 29:01.9 +3:03.1
64 GOESSLING Raileigh 37 1+2 3 29:02.7 +3:03.9
65 LAITINEN Heikki 81 0+2 2 29:03.6 +3:04.8
66 KODAMA Shohei 92 2+2 4 29:04.6 +3:05.8
67 TOLAR David 102 1+2 3 29:09.7 +3:10.9
68 ARWIDSON Tobias 57 1+2 3 29:09.9 +3:11.1
69 STRUM Matthew 73 1+1 2 29:17.0 +3:18.2
70 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 29 3+2 5 29:18.0 +3:19.2
71 STOYANOV Kristiyan 20 1+1 2 29:23.3 +3:24.5
72 OLSSON Sebastian 112 2+2 4 29:24.5 +3:25.7
73 BAISHO Kazuki 111 0+4 4 29:36.9 +3:38.1
74 OSIPOVS Nikita 7 0+0 0 29:37.4 +3:38.6
75 HOSEK Ondrej 85 0+1 1 29:38.1 +3:39.3
76 ZHU Zhenyu 56 2+2 4 29:38.9 +3:40.1
77 MUKHIN Alexandr 107 2+4 6 29:43.3 +3:44.5
78 PIQUERAS Roberto 95 2+2 4 29:54.9 +3:56.1
79 BUTA Florin-Catalin 50 2+1 3 29:57.7 +3:58.9
80 LEE Su-Young 38 1+3 4 30:00.2 +4:01.4
81 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 91 1+2 3 30:07.0 +4:08.2
82 PETROVIC Milanko 4 2+3 5 30:08.5 +4:09.7
83 KHAMITOV Ildar 61 1+1 2 30:10.2 +4:11.4
84 VELCHEV Petar 108 1+0 1 30:11.7 +4:12.9
85 YU Jin 6 2+0 2 30:12.7 +4:13.9
86 PARTALOV Dimitar 46 3+0 3 30:19.9 +4:21.1
87 KIERS Trevor 110 4+3 7 30:23.8 +4:25.0
88 MUSTONEN Joni 39 4+2 6 30:32.9 +4:34.1
89 PANYIK David 1 1+1 2 30:47.6 +4:48.8
90 FOMIN Maksim 32 1+1 2 30:59.9 +5:01.1
91 JAKOB Patrick 103 4+2 6 31:02.6 +5:03.8
92 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 19 2+1 3 31:07.2 +5:08.4
93 RASTIC Ajlan 87 1+2 3 31:07.3 +5:08.5
94 HULGAARD Jens 58 1+2 3 31:42.4 +5:43.6
95 GYALLAI Soma 65 1+3 4 31:46.1 +5:47.3
96 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 74 1+5 6 31:51.8 +5:53.0
97 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 11 2+2 4 31:56.7 +5:57.9
98 MUNTEANU Daniel 79 1+3 4 32:01.6 +6:02.8
99 KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy 76 1+4 5 32:11.9 +6:13.1
100 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 109 2+3 5 32:25.6 +6:26.8
101 BUEKI Adam 86 2+3 5 32:46.0 +6:47.2
102 SMITH James 80 1+3 4 33:01.9 +7:03.1
103 FLANAGAN Jeremy 75 2+3 5 33:41.8 +7:43.0
104 PEACOCK Adam 28 3+2 5 33:52.3 +7:53.5
105 Stevens Brett 34 1+3 4 34:32.6 +8:33.8
106 SIDOROWICZ Lukasz 97 5+3 8 34:35.9 +8:37.1
107 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 82 3+3 6 35:52.1 +9:53.3
108 ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene 25 3+3 6 36:07.0 +10:08.2
109 MARTINS Lucas 64 5+4 9 39:24.5 +13:25.7
DSQ AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 54 1+3 4 29:46.4
DNS LI Xuezhi 71 0
DNS DURAND Michael 94 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya