World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Arber - 2018/2019


   2019-01-19 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SLIVKO Victoria 53 0+0 0 21:29.7 0.0
2 ANDERSSON Ingela 43 0+1 1 21:46.4 +16.7
3 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 66 0+0 0 21:48.7 +19.0
4 HORCHLER Nadine 55 0+1 1 21:55.5 +25.8
5 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 45 0+1 1 21:56.1 +26.4
6 LINDQVIST Felicia 21 0+0 0 21:58.9 +29.2
7 HETTICH Janina 33 0+1 1 22:06.6 +36.9
8 ERDAL Karoline 5 0+1 1 22:08.7 +39.0
9 BRUN-LIE Thekla 6 1+1 2 22:13.5 +43.8
10 HARTWEGER Fabienne 26 0+0 0 22:15.2 +45.5
11 HEINRICH Marie 40 1+0 1 22:20.8 +51.1
12 GWIZDON Magdalena 2 0+1 1 22:25.3 +55.6
13 WEIDEL Anna 68 0+1 1 22:26.2 +56.5
14 GROSSMAN Hallie 46 0+0 0 22:30.1 +1:00.4
15 YURKEVICH Darya 52 0+0 0 22:31.9 +1:02.2
16 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 54 1+1 2 22:33.9 +1:04.2
17 ZDOUC Dunja 37 0+0 0 22:42.3 +1:12.6
18 BEGUE Myrtille 79 1+0 1 22:42.6 +1:12.9
19 ENODD Jenny 35 0+1 1 22:43.4 +1:13.7
20 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 51 1+2 3 22:48.7 +1:19.0
21 KAZAKEVICH Irina 71 0+2 2 22:50.8 +1:21.1
22 HOFFMANN Susanne 69 0+1 1 22:53.2 +1:23.5
23 CHEVALIER Chloe 57 1+1 2 22:53.5 +1:23.8
24 KAPLINA Elizaveta 36 1+1 2 23:00.7 +1:31.0
25 SCHERER Stefanie 81 0+0 0 23:01.1 +1:31.4
26 DERBUSHEVA Tamara 13 1+1 2 23:01.7 +1:32.0
27 TANAKA Kirari 44 0+1 1 23:04.5 +1:34.8
28 SLOOF Chardine 18 0+2 2 23:07.8 +1:38.1
29 MOSER Nadia 77 1+2 3 23:08.3 +1:38.6
30 BONDAR Yana 28 0+3 3 23:08.8 +1:39.1
31 LIE Lotte 84 1+1 2 23:09.8 +1:40.1
32 BELKINA Nadiia 32 1+3 4 23:10.3 +1:40.6
33 JAENKAE Erika 38 0+0 0 23:13.4 +1:43.7
34 HORKA Ludmila 78 1+3 4 23:14.3 +1:44.6
35 LATUILLIERE Enora 20 3+2 5 23:15.2 +1:45.5
36 CARRARA Michela 9 2+1 3 23:20.6 +1:50.9
37 KUPFNER Simone 63 2+0 2 23:23.5 +1:53.8
38 DREISSIGACKER Emily 16 0+3 3 23:25.0 +1:55.3
39 KOCERGINA Natalija 34 1+2 3 23:28.3 +1:58.6
40 HEDSTROM Anna 70 2+1 3 23:30.4 +2:00.7
41 MAIER Christin 4 2+1 3 23:33.7 +2:04.0
42 SVOBODOVA Eliska 83 0+0 0 23:41.5 +2:11.8
43 GRUE Eline 30 1+1 2 23:43.5 +2:13.8
44 ILCHENKO Kristina 82 3+2 5 23:53.0 +2:23.3
45 KIM Seon-Su 19 0+2 2 23:53.5 +2:23.8
46 WANG Xuelan 15 1+1 2 23:55.4 +2:25.7
47 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 59 2+0 2 24:08.1 +2:38.4
48 ZHANG Zhaohan 75 2+1 3 24:09.4 +2:39.7
49 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 58 0+2 2 24:10.3 +2:40.6
50 QU Ying 56 3+0 3 24:10.9 +2:41.2
51 MAKA Anna 47 0+2 2 24:15.7 +2:46.0
52 HWANG Hyesuk 29 1+1 2 24:18.1 +2:48.4
53 DUERINGER Ramona 80 1+3 4 24:23.5 +2:53.8
54 LEHTLA Kadri 10 0+1 1 24:28.3 +2:58.6
55 TKADLECOVA Anna 42 1+2 3 24:30.7 +3:01.0
56 DICKSON Emily 60 2+1 3 24:34.1 +3:04.4
57 BLAZENIC Nika 7 1+2 3 24:43.3 +3:13.6
57 COTRUS Ana Larisa 48 2+0 2 24:43.3 +3:13.6
59 KRUCHOVA Mariya 49 1+3 4 24:43.9 +3:14.2
60 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 67 1+1 2 24:45.6 +3:15.9
61 LEVINS Chloe 72 1+2 3 24:49.9 +3:20.2
62 MATVIJENKO Julija 76 1+0 1 25:07.9 +3:38.2
63 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 41 2+0 2 25:17.6 +3:47.9
64 KUELM Susan 50 2+2 4 25:30.5 +4:00.8
65 DE MAEYER Rieke 1 1+0 1 25:33.1 +4:03.4
66 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 74 4+3 7 25:40.1 +4:10.4
67 KOEVA Dafinka 62 3+2 5 25:40.4 +4:10.7
68 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 27 3+2 5 25:48.2 +4:18.5
69 PUCE Ieva 39 2+1 3 25:51.5 +4:21.8
70 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 17 1+2 3 26:06.7 +4:37.0
71 KOZICA Anika 61 3+2 5 26:16.7 +4:47.0
72 DRNDIC Maida 31 1+1 2 26:29.9 +5:00.2
73 IGARASHI Misuzu 3 2+4 6 26:48.0 +5:18.3
74 YABARAVA Aryna 22 3+3 6 26:51.1 +5:21.4
75 TUMUR Ariunbold 8 1+1 2 27:11.3 +5:41.6
76 RASINA Maria Luisa 24 3+2 5 27:17.8 +5:48.1
76 PONYA Sara 25 1+1 2 27:17.8 +5:48.1
78 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 12 3+2 5 27:24.9 +5:55.2
79 MOURA Bruna 23 1+1 2 27:26.6 +5:56.9
80 SABULE Annija Keita 11 1+4 5 28:05.6 +6:35.9
81 SOKHAREVA Irina 65 0+4 4 28:40.8 +7:11.1
82 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 64 0+4 4 28:50.3 +7:20.6
83 ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar 14 3+4 7 30:44.2 +9:14.5
DNS ABRAMOVA Olga 73 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya