World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Arber - 2018/2019


   2019-01-20 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BABIKOV Anton 3 0+0+0+0 0 31:36.6 0.0
2 BEGUE Aristide 1 0+0+1+0 1 31:46.0 +9.4
3 POVARNITSYN Alexander 4 1+0+1+0 2 32:15.4 +38.8
4 DALE Johannes 2 0+1+1+1 3 32:35.3 +58.7
5 LATYPOV Eduard 14 0+0+1+1 2 32:36.7 +1:00.1
6 FILIMONOV Vadim 8 0+1+0+1 2 33:17.3 +1:40.7
7 BOGETVEIT Haavard 6 1+1+2+1 5 33:27.2 +1:50.6
8 PETTERSEN Sindre 9 2+0+1+1 4 33:36.7 +2:00.1
9 VACLAVIK Adam 32 0+0+1+1 2 33:56.9 +2:20.3
10 GROSSEGGER Sven 10 1+1+0+1 3 33:57.7 +2:21.1
11 LANGER Thierry 18 0+1+2+0 3 34:00.7 +2:24.1
12 HORN Philipp 13 3+3+0+0 6 34:06.8 +2:30.2
13 TOMSHIN Vasilii 17 2+1+1+0 4 34:07.8 +2:31.2
14 DUTTO Pietro 33 1+0+1+0 2 34:12.6 +2:36.0
15 CLAUDE Fabien 16 2+2+0+1 5 34:17.6 +2:41.0
16 JANIK Mateusz 31 1+0+0+1 2 34:21.3 +2:44.7
17 LEMMERER Harald 22 0+1+1+0 2 34:23.8 +2:47.2
18 CAPPELLARI Daniele 25 1+0+0+2 3 34:33.7 +2:57.1
19 LEREN Tore 5 0+0+3+3 6 34:34.2 +2:57.6
20 INVENIUS Tuukka 15 1+1+0+1 3 34:34.4 +2:57.8
21 TKALENKO Ruslan 26 2+0+2+0 4 34:34.6 +2:58.0
22 LABASTAU Mikita 21 0+1+1+1 3 34:34.7 +2:58.1
23 USOV Mihail 34 0+1+1+1 3 34:37.4 +3:00.8
24 SLESINGR Michal 20 2+0+0+0 2 34:42.9 +3:06.3
25 BURKHALTER Joscha 41 0+0+0+1 1 34:48.0 +3:11.4
26 GJESBAKK Fredrik 7 0+0+2+3 5 35:09.1 +3:32.5
27 FRATZSCHER Lucas 11 1+1+2+3 7 35:18.5 +3:41.9
28 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 12 3+1+2+0 6 35:19.5 +3:42.9
29 GREEN Brendan 29 1+0+2+1 4 35:34.7 +3:58.1
30 KRYUKO Viktar 44 0+0+0+2 2 35:48.0 +4:11.4
31 HOLLANDT Florian 37 1+0+2+3 6 35:52.2 +4:15.6
32 RIVAIL Hugo 23 1+1+2+2 6 35:59.8 +4:23.2
33 GROSS Marco 24 0+0+0+1 1 36:11.6 +4:35.0
34 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 35 3+1+0+2 6 36:13.9 +4:37.3
35 RASTIC Damir 48 1+1+1+1 4 36:15.5 +4:38.9
36 VARABEI Maksim 58 0+0+1+2 3 36:17.8 +4:41.2
37 HALLSTROEM Simon 59 1+0+1+1 3 36:21.7 +4:45.1
38 TAMBORNINO Eligius 27 2+1+2+2 7 36:28.0 +4:51.4
39 STEGMAYR Gabriel 56 1+0+1+1 3 36:33.8 +4:57.2
40 DUDCHENKO Anton 49 0+1+1+2 4 36:37.5 +5:00.9
41 BOVISI Sandro 43 1+2+0+1 4 36:41.3 +5:04.7
42 KOMATZ David 45 2+1+0+2 5 36:49.1 +5:12.5
43 DORFER Matthias 40 3+0+2+0 5 37:01.8 +5:25.2
44 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 57 0+0+2+2 4 37:10.2 +5:33.6
45 COLTEA George Marian 36 0+2+1+1 4 37:16.1 +5:39.5
46 YAN Xingyuan 53 2+1+1+2 6 37:22.3 +5:45.7
47 CAMPBELL Carsen 19 1+3+2+0 6 37:40.3 +6:03.7
48 BRANDT Oskar 46 1+1+0+4 6 37:56.2 +6:19.6
49 INOMATA Kazuya 42 2+2+1+1 6 38:17.5 +6:40.9
50 COOPER Travis 54 2+0+2+2 6 38:29.4 +6:52.8
51 DOTSENKO Andriy 28 4+1+1+2 8 39:04.3 +7:27.7
52 JAKIELA Tomasz 50 2+2+1+2 7 39:35.8 +7:59.2
53 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 39 3+1+1+2 7 40:07.4 +8:30.8
54 SIRIK Sergey 51 1+1+2+4 8 40:25.9 +8:49.3
LAP MISE Edgars 52 1+0+2 0
DNF TACHIZAKI Mikito 30 2+2+2 0
DNS PORSHNEV Nikita 38 0
DNS REITER Dominic 47 0
DNS ZEMLICKA Milan 55 0
DNS TRUSH Vitaliy 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya