World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Arber - 2018/2019


   2019-01-20 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SLIVKO Victoria 1 0+1+1+0 2 30:14.4 0.0
2 HORCHLER Nadine 4 0+0+0+1 1 30:27.8 +13.4
3 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 5 2+0+1+0 3 30:33.1 +18.7
4 LINDQVIST Felicia 6 0+0+0+1 1 30:36.3 +21.9
5 BRUN-LIE Thekla 9 1+0+0+1 2 30:48.8 +34.4
6 HEINRICH Marie 11 0+0+1+0 1 30:59.5 +45.1
7 ANDERSSON Ingela 2 3+0+0+1 4 31:00.2 +45.8
8 ERDAL Karoline 8 0+0+2+0 2 31:07.9 +53.5
9 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 3 0+0+1+2 3 31:10.7 +56.3
10 VORONINA Tamara 26 1+0+0+0 1 31:17.4 +1:03.0
11 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 16 0+2+0+0 2 31:25.7 +1:11.3
12 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 20 0+0+2+0 2 31:26.3 +1:11.9
13 HETTICH Janina 7 0+0+1+2 3 31:27.9 +1:13.5
14 CHEVALIER Chloe 23 1+1+1+0 3 31:39.6 +1:25.2
15 YURKEVICH Darya 15 0+0+1+0 1 31:43.0 +1:28.6
16 KAZAKEVICH Irina 21 0+0+1+2 3 31:45.3 +1:30.9
17 GWIZDON Magdalena 12 1+0+1+1 3 31:46.8 +1:32.4
18 ZDOUC Dunja 17 1+0+0+0 1 32:01.9 +1:47.5
19 BEGUE Myrtille 18 0+2+0+0 2 32:07.3 +1:52.9
20 KAPLINA Elizaveta 24 1+0+1+1 3 32:07.8 +1:53.4
21 LIE Lotte 31 0+0+1+0 1 32:13.9 +1:59.5
22 WEIDEL Anna 13 0+0+2+1 3 32:35.0 +2:20.6
23 ENODD Jenny 19 2+0+0+0 2 32:46.2 +2:31.8
24 DREISSIGACKER Emily 38 1+0+1+0 2 32:57.9 +2:43.5
25 HARTWEGER Fabienne 10 0+2+2+1 5 33:22.0 +3:07.6
26 MOSER Nadia 29 2+1+3+0 6 33:24.2 +3:09.8
27 SLOOF Chardine 28 1+1+0+1 3 33:27.3 +3:12.9
28 HOFFMANN Susanne 22 1+0+0+2 3 33:44.6 +3:30.2
29 BONDAR Yana 30 0+2+1+3 6 33:48.5 +3:34.1
30 KUPFNER Simone 37 0+2+1+1 4 33:49.2 +3:34.8
31 JAENKAE Erika 33 0+2+0+1 3 33:54.0 +3:39.6
32 LATUILLIERE Enora 35 4+1+2+1 8 33:54.5 +3:40.1
33 GRUE Eline 43 0+0+0+2 2 34:05.0 +3:50.6
34 SCHERER Stefanie 25 0+3+1+0 4 34:11.2 +3:56.8
35 DUERINGER Ramona 53 1+1+0+0 2 34:26.5 +4:12.1
36 TANAKA Kirari 27 2+1+0+2 5 34:44.7 +4:30.3
37 BELKINA Nadiia 32 4+2+1+0 7 34:53.5 +4:39.1
38 HEDSTROM Anna 40 2+3+0+1 6 34:58.0 +4:43.6
39 DICKSON Emily 56 0+0+0+2 2 34:58.3 +4:43.9
40 WANG Xuelan 46 1+1+3+0 5 35:15.7 +5:01.3
41 QU Ying 50 2+1+1+0 4 35:19.1 +5:04.7
42 LEHTLA Kadri 54 0+0+0+0 0 35:23.7 +5:09.3
43 MAIER Christin 41 1+4+2+0 7 35:43.0 +5:28.6
44 SVOBODOVA Eliska 42 0+0+1+2 3 35:53.0 +5:38.6
45 ILCHENKO Kristina 44 2+2+3+2 9 36:00.3 +5:45.9
46 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 47 0+1+0+4 5 36:09.7 +5:55.3
47 GROSSMAN Hallie 14 1+1+3+5 10 36:15.3 +6:00.9
48 HORKA Ludmila 34 3+3+4+2 12 36:52.0 +6:37.6
49 ZHANG Zhaohan 48 1+3+3+2 9 37:11.1 +6:56.7
50 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 49 2+1+1+2 6 37:22.9 +7:08.5
51 MAKA Anna 51 2+2+0+3 7 38:17.3 +8:02.9
DNS CARRARA Michela 36 0
DNS KOCERGINA Natalija 39 0
DNS KIM Seon-Su 45 0
DNS HWANG Hyesuk 52 0
LAP TKADLECOVA Anna 55 3+3 0
DNS BLAZENIC Nika 57 0
DNS COTRUS Ana Larisa 58 0
DNS KRUCHOVA Mariya 59 0
DNS PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya