World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Ruhpolding - 2018/2019


   2019-01-17 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 51 0+1 1 22:56.3 0.0
2 BOE Tarjei 4 0+0 0 23:04.2 +7.9
3 DOLL Benedikt 38 0+1 1 23:06.8 +10.5
4 FOURCADE Martin 11 0+0 0 23:12.2 +15.9
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 26 1+0 1 23:22.4 +26.1
6 HOFER Lukas 21 1+0 1 23:29.5 +33.2
7 KÜHN Johannes 48 0+1 1 23:35.7 +39.4
8 EDER Simon 7 0+0 0 23:39.0 +42.7
9 JACQUELIN Emilien 43 1+0 1 23:42.6 +46.3
10 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 46 0+0 0 23:43.3 +47.0
11 WEGER Benjamin 47 0+0 0 23:47.3 +51.0
12 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 39 0+1 1 23:47.9 +51.6
13 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 17 1+0 1 23:48.2 +51.9
14 ANEV Krasimir 50 0+0 0 23:48.8 +52.5
15 DESTHIEUX Simon 18 1+1 2 23:49.2 +52.9
16 LANDERTINGER Dominik 41 0+1 1 23:49.4 +53.1
17 ELISEEV Matvey 54 1+0 1 23:54.1 +57.8
18 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 32 0+1 1 23:56.0 +59.7
19 EBERHARD Julian 9 2+0 2 23:57.5 +1:01.2
20 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 20 0+1 1 23:59.6 +1:03.3
21 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 68 0+1 1 24:01.2 +1:04.9
22 PEIFFER Arnd 10 1+1 2 24:04.7 +1:08.4
23 DOHERTY Sean 55 1+0 1 24:06.5 +1:10.2
24 FOURCADE Simon 81 0+0 0 24:06.9 +1:10.6
25 KRCMAR Michal 52 0+0 0 24:07.2 +1:10.9
26 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 103 0+0 0 24:07.7 +1:11.4
27 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 8 0+1 1 24:11.0 +1:14.7
28 YEREMIN Roman 15 0+1 1 24:11.7 +1:15.4
29 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 29 0+1 1 24:12.3 +1:16.0
30 NAWRATH Philipp 92 0+1 1 24:13.8 +1:17.5
31 MORAVEC Ondrej 12 0+0 0 24:16.0 +1:19.7
32 REES Roman 76 0+0 0 24:17.2 +1:20.9
33 FINELLO Jeremy 45 0+0 0 24:18.1 +1:21.8
34 PONSILUOMA Martin 40 1+1 2 24:18.7 +1:22.4
34 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 83 0+0 0 24:18.7 +1:22.4
36 BORMOLINI Thomas 49 0+1 1 24:20.0 +1:23.7
37 GUIGONNAT Antonin 24 0+2 2 24:21.4 +1:25.1
38 CLAUDE Florent 57 1+0 1 24:22.0 +1:25.7
39 NELIN Jesper 27 0+1 1 24:27.8 +1:31.5
40 YALIOTNAU Raman 25 1+1 2 24:29.7 +1:33.4
41 MONTELLO Giuseppe 19 2+0 2 24:30.9 +1:34.6
42 GOW Scott 75 0+1 1 24:32.3 +1:36.0
43 HORN Philipp 1 0+1 1 24:34.3 +1:38.0
44 STVRTECKY Jakub 96 0+0 0 24:34.4 +1:38.1
45 PRYMA Artem 33 1+1 2 24:35.5 +1:39.2
46 LESSING Roland 89 0+0 0 24:35.9 +1:39.6
47 BROWN Jake 77 0+0 0 24:37.1 +1:40.8
48 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 13 1+1 2 24:38.4 +1:42.1
49 TSVETKOV Maxim 84 0+0 0 24:38.7 +1:42.4
50 MALYSHKO Dmitry 28 1+1 2 24:41.6 +1:45.3
50 NORDGREN Leif 30 0+0 0 24:41.6 +1:45.3
52 SMOLSKI Anton 59 0+1 1 24:42.2 +1:45.9
53 TISHCHENKO Artem 108 0+0 0 24:45.5 +1:49.2
54 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 73 1+1 2 24:45.7 +1:49.4
55 EBERHARD Tobias 87 0+2 2 24:47.1 +1:50.8
56 GOW Christian 42 0+1 1 24:49.0 +1:52.7
57 OTCENAS Martin 44 0+2 2 24:49.4 +1:53.1
58 HIIDENSALO Olli 85 0+1 1 24:50.7 +1:54.4
59 OZAKI Kosuke 91 0+1 1 24:50.9 +1:54.6
60 ZAHKNA Rene 62 1+0 1 24:52.0 +1:55.7
61 FAK Jakov 56 2+0 2 24:52.6 +1:56.3
62 DRINOVEC Mitja 65 0+1 1 24:54.1 +1:57.8
63 CHEPELIN Vladimir 53 0+2 2 24:55.4 +1:59.1
64 SEPPALA Tero 35 1+1 2 24:55.5 +1:59.2
65 Klemen 31 1+1 2 24:56.0 +1:59.7
66 GUZIK Grzegorz 6 1+0 1 24:56.6 +2:00.3
67 BURNOTTE Jules 5 1+0 1 24:57.8 +2:01.5
68 WINDISCH Dominik 3 1+3 4 24:59.0 +2:02.7
69 STENERSEN Torstein 64 2+0 2 24:59.6 +2:03.3
70 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 66 1+0 1 25:01.5 +2:05.2
71 SIMA Michal 63 0+1 1 25:05.3 +2:09.0
71 BUTA George 74 0+1 1 25:05.3 +2:09.0
73 SINAPOV Anton 98 2+1 3 25:05.4 +2:09.1
74 SEMENOV Serhiy 79 1+1 2 25:06.1 +2:09.8
75 DOVZAN Miha 37 0+1 1 25:09.6 +2:13.3
76 STROLIA Vytautas 71 2+1 3 25:10.1 +2:13.8
77 KRUPCIK Tomaas 80 2+0 2 25:10.3 +2:14.0
78 CHENAL Thierry 58 0+1 1 25:12.8 +2:16.5
79 KAZAR Matej 14 1+0 1 25:14.4 +2:18.1
80 WIESTNER Serafin 22 1+2 3 25:15.3 +2:19.0
81 BARTKO Simon 106 1+1 2 25:16.0 +2:19.7
82 ILIEV Vladimir 16 3+1 4 25:18.7 +2:22.4
83 LEITNER Felix 2 0+2 2 25:28.5 +2:32.2
84 ROESCH Michael 60 1+1 2 25:32.5 +2:36.2
85 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 107 0+1 1 25:34.1 +2:37.8
86 SZCZUREK Lukasz 67 1+1 2 25:39.5 +2:43.2
87 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 104 0+1 1 25:41.0 +2:44.7
88 WANG Wenqiang 109 1+0 1 25:41.2 +2:44.9
89 BANYS Linas 100 1+0 1 25:42.3 +2:46.0
90 PUCHIANU Cornel 86 2+2 4 25:47.7 +2:51.4
91 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 34 1+2 3 25:48.9 +2:52.6
92 FEMLING Peppe 110 1+2 3 25:54.3 +2:58.0
93 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 99 0+2 2 25:54.5 +2:58.2
94 KIM Yonggyu 69 0+0 0 25:57.3 +3:01.0
95 USOV Mihail 61 2+1 3 26:00.2 +3:03.9
96 JAEGER Martin 97 3+2 5 26:04.2 +3:07.9
97 SUCHILOV Semen 102 3+0 3 26:04.8 +3:08.5
98 GRONMAN Tuomas 23 1+2 3 26:06.1 +3:09.8
99 DOLDER Mario 82 2+3 5 26:11.9 +3:15.6
100 TRSAN Rok 90 2+0 2 26:17.4 +3:21.1
101 ERMITS Kalev 36 1+3 4 26:18.6 +3:22.3
102 MILLAR Aidan 95 1+2 3 26:22.7 +3:26.4
103 DURTSCHI Max 94 2+2 4 26:25.3 +3:29.0
104 RASTIC Damir 78 2+2 4 26:26.7 +3:30.4
105 KUTS Timur 93 1+1 2 26:32.4 +3:36.1
106 FLORE Raul Antonio 101 2+1 3 27:00.2 +4:03.9
107 CHOI Dujin 111 0+0 0 27:04.3 +4:08.0
108 TANG Jinle 70 0+3 3 27:15.9 +4:19.6
109 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 72 2+4 6 27:42.4 +4:46.1
110 LUSA Daumants 105 1+1 2 27:42.9 +4:46.6
111 YERMOLENKO Petr 88 2+1 3 27:57.4 +5:01.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya