World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMENOV Serhiy
SEMENOV Serhiy
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Ruhpolding - 2018/2019


   2019-01-19 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 4 0+4 1:09:27.7 0.0
SIMON Julia 0+0 0+0
BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+0
BRAISAZ Justine 0+1 0+1
CHEVALIER ANAIS 0+0 0+1
2 Norway 6 0+7 1:09:39.2 +11.5
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+0 0+0
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+3
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+1 0+0
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+1 0+2
3 Germany 2 0+9 1:09:51.1 +23.4
HINZ Vanessa 0+1 0+1
DAHLMEIER Laura 0+1 0+0
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 0+2
HERRMANN Denise 0+1 0+3
4 Sweden 3 0+9 1:10:56.7 +1:29.0
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+1 0+2
BRORSSON Mona 0+1 0+1
PERSSON Linn 0+2 0+1
OEBERG Hanna 0+0 0+1
5 Russia 1 0+14 1:11:13.9 +1:46.2
PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 0+0 0+3
MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+2 0+3
STARYKH Irina 0+0 0+3
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 0+3
6 Slovakia 10 1+7 1:11:25.3 +1:57.6
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 0+2
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 0+0
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+0 1+3
KUZMINA Anastasia 0+1 0+0
7 Austria 21 2+5 1:11:31.2 +2:03.5
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+0 2+3
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+0 0+2
RIEDER Christina 0+0 0+0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+0
8 Belarus 8 2+7 1:11:35.5 +2:07.8
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+2 0+1
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+0 2+3
SOLA Hanna 0+0 0+1
KRYUKO Iryna 0+0 0+0
9 Czech Republic 7 0+7 1:11:49.9 +2:22.2
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+0 0+1
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+2
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+3 0+0
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+1
10 Switzerland 11 0+10 1:12:00.4 +2:32.7
GASPARIN Aita 0+1 0+2
HAECKI Lena 0+0 0+2
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+2
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+0 0+3
11 Italy 5 2+7 1:12:26.9 +2:59.2
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+0
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+0 0+2
GONTIER Nicole 2+3 0+2
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+0 0+0
12 Canada 14 2+13 1:12:29.3 +3:01.6
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+2 0+0
LUNDER Emma 0+2 0+0
BANKES Megan 0+1 1+3
CRAWFORD Rosanna 1+3 0+2
13 Poland 12 0+11 1:12:34.2 +3:06.5
HOJNISZ Monika 0+2 0+0
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+1 0+1
PITON Karolina 0+3 0+1
ZUK Kamila 0+2 0+1
14 Estonia 15 0+9 1:12:53.5 +3:25.8
OJA Regina 0+1 0+0
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+2 0+0
TALIHARM Johanna 0+2 0+1
GAIM Grete 0+1 0+2
15 Ukraine 9 0+7 1:13:24.4 +3:56.7
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+0
SEMERENKO Valj 0+1 0+3
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+0
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 0+3
16 USA 13 2+12 1:13:33.7 +4:06.0
EGAN Clare 0+0 2+3
DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+3
REID Joanne 0+1 0+1
IRWIN Deedra 0+3 0+0
17 Finland 18 3+10 1:14:52.9 +5:25.2
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+1 0+0
LEHTONEN Venla 0+0 0+3
TOIVANEN Laura 0+0 0+0
FELLMAN Jenny 1+3 2+3
18 China 17 0+8 1:15:04.7 +5:37.0
ZHANG Yan 0+1 0+0
MENG Fanqi 0+0 0+3
CHU Yuanmeng 0+1 0+1
TANG Jialin 0+1 0+1
19 Japan 19 2+12 1:15:43.0 +6:15.3
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+2
MAEDA Sari 1+3 1+3
HACHISUKA Asuka 0+0 0+0
TANAKA Yurie 0+2 0+1
20 Slovenia 22 1+7 Lapped
POJE Urska 0+1 0+1
KLEMENCIC Polona 0+1 0+0
ZADRAVEC Nina 0+1 1+3
EINFALT Lea
21 Bulgaria 16 1+9 Lapped
KADEVA Daniela 0+1 0+3
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+1 1+3
TODOROVA Milena 0+0 0+1
STOIANOVA Desislava
22 South Korea 20 2+9 Lapped
MUN Ji-Hee 0+1 2+3
FROLINA Anna 0+2 0+3
KO Eunjung
PARK Ji-Ae
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya