World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2018/2019


   2019-01-20 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 0+0+0+1 1 36:43.8 0.0
2 EBERHARD Julian 9 0+1+0+1 2 36:44.4 +0.6
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 13 0+1+0+0 1 36:46.6 +2.8
4 FOURCADE Martin 3 0+0+0+1 1 36:52.4 +8.6
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 18 0+0+1+0 1 36:53.7 +9.9
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 5 0+1+0+1 2 37:08.8 +25.0
7 PEIFFER Arnd 8 1+0+1+0 2 37:09.3 +25.5
8 WEGER Benjamin 12 0+0+1+0 1 37:10.7 +26.9
9 EDER Simon 4 0+0+1+1 2 37:16.8 +33.0
10 BOE Tarjei 6 0+0+0+2 2 37:17.2 +33.4
11 GOW Christian 25 0+1+0+0 1 37:18.1 +34.3
12 ANEV Krasimir 27 0+0+0+0 0 37:20.1 +36.3
13 DOHERTY Sean 30 1+1+0+0 2 37:26.0 +42.2
14 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 29 1+0+0+0 1 37:28.3 +44.5
15 MORAVEC Ondrej 17 0+0+0+0 0 37:31.2 +47.4
16 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 19 1+0+1+0 2 37:39.9 +56.1
17 LOGINOV Alexandr 2 1+0+2+0 3 37:44.0 +1:00.2
18 KRCMAR Michal 16 0+0+0+1 1 37:44.6 +1:00.8
19 JACQUELIN Emilien 24 1+1+1+0 3 37:44.6 +1:00.8
20 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 26 0+0+1+2 3 37:49.4 +1:05.6
21 DOLL Benedikt 7 0+2+0+2 4 37:53.4 +1:09.6
22 HOFER Lukas 11 0+0+2+2 4 38:01.3 +1:17.5
23 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 21 1+1+1+1 4 38:09.6 +1:25.8
24 ELISEEV Matvey 20 1+0+0+2 3 38:17.1 +1:33.3
25 LANDERTINGER Dominik 28 1+1+1+0 3 38:28.5 +1:44.7
26 GUIGONNAT Antonin 10 0+0+3+1 4 38:37.1 +1:53.3
27 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 15 0+1+3+1 5 38:42.1 +1:58.3
28 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 14 1+1+1+0 3 38:55.5 +2:11.7
29 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 23 0+0+2+1 3 39:01.4 +2:17.6
30 KÜHN Johannes 22 1+1+2+3 7 39:43.8 +3:00.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya