World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oberhof - 2007/2008


   2008-01-05 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SIKORA Tomasz 42 0+0 0 28:13.3 0.0
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 62 2+1 3 28:29.5 +16.2
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 61 1+1 2 28:30.0 +16.7
4 GREIS Michael 50 1+1 2 28:36.4 +23.1
5 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 60 1+0 1 28:39.8 +26.5
6 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 54 0+2 2 28:46.9 +33.6
7 VITEK Zdenek 71 0+1 1 28:49.0 +35.7
8 TCHOUDOV Maxim 55 0+3 3 28:52.4 +39.1
9 AIDAROV Alexei 47 0+1 1 28:53.8 +40.5
10 ANDRESEN Frode 88 1+2 3 28:55.2 +41.9
11 DEFRASNE Vincent 79 0+2 2 28:55.7 +42.4
12 HABERT Lois 83 0+1 1 28:58.6 +45.3
13 ZHANG Chengye 48 2+1 3 29:02.0 +48.7
14 JONSSON Magnus 22 2+1 3 29:17.4 +1:04.1
15 ROESCH Michael 43 1+1 2 29:18.0 +1:04.7
16 MESOTITSCH Daniel 57 0+2 2 29:20.1 +1:06.8
17 SIMMEN Matthias 69 2+0 2 29:20.2 +1:06.9
18 ANTILA Timo 4 0+0 0 29:24.7 +1:11.4
19 BERGMAN Carl Johan 87 2+2 4 29:25.8 +1:12.5
20 KRUGLOV Nikolay 68 1+2 3 29:26.8 +1:13.5
21 FERRY Bjorn 44 0+2 2 29:30.4 +1:17.1
22 BRATSVEEN Rune 41 1+1 2 29:31.5 +1:18.2
23 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 59 1+0 1 29:32.9 +1:19.6
24 HALLENBARTER Simon 72 1+1 2 29:36.6 +1:23.3
25 CANNARD Ferreol 76 0+1 1 29:37.4 +1:24.1
26 DERKACH Vyacheslav 39 0+1 1 29:40.5 +1:27.2
27 GRAF Daniel 65 1+2 3 29:43.0 +1:29.7
28 FOURCADE Simon 53 1+1 2 29:43.2 +1:29.9
29 PROKUNIN Andrey 15 2+3 5 29:48.9 +1:35.6
30 STEPHAN Christoph 82 2+1 3 29:50.6 +1:37.3
31 BRVAR Gregor 7 1+0 1 29:51.9 +1:38.6
32 FREI Thomas 21 1+2 3 29:52.1 +1:38.8
33 ZHANG Qing 74 0+2 2 29:53.8 +1:40.5
34 SYMAN Alexandr 12 0+1 1 29:57.7 +1:44.4
34 BIRNBACHER Andreas 51 3+1 4 29:57.7 +1:44.4
36 ROBERT Julien 58 2+0 2 30:00.6 +1:47.3
37 HANEVOLD Halvard 56 3+1 4 30:07.7 +1:54.4
38 PUMP Carsten 40 1+3 4 30:10.1 +1:56.8
39 OS Alexander 67 2+2 4 30:11.5 +1:58.2
40 CLEGG Robin 35 3+0 3 30:20.0 +2:06.7
41 TCHEREZOV Ivan 66 2+0 2 30:20.6 +2:07.3
42 KOIV Kauri 5 2+0 2 30:24.2 +2:10.9
43 SUMANN Christoph 89 2+1 3 30:26.3 +2:13.0
44 SLESINGR Michal 38 1+1 2 30:26.9 +2:13.6
45 NOVIKOV Sergey 36 1+1 2 30:32.4 +2:19.1
46 BAILEY Lowell 2 0+0 0 30:33.4 +2:20.1
47 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 14 1+2 3 30:35.5 +2:22.2
48 DOSTAL Roman 75 1+2 3 30:37.9 +2:24.6
49 VALIULLIN Rustam 73 1+4 5 30:38.2 +2:24.9
50 TIAN Ye 26 1+2 3 30:41.2 +2:27.9
51 MAKOVEEV Andrei 49 3+2 5 30:41.4 +2:28.1
52 MORAVEC Ondrej 84 1+1 2 30:42.1 +2:28.8
53 EKHOLM David 10 2+0 2 30:43.5 +2:30.2
54 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 34 2+1 3 30:50.0 +2:36.7
55 GJEDREM Hans Martin 11 3+3 6 30:54.6 +2:41.3
56 VIKS Priit 20 1+2 3 30:58.9 +2:45.6
57 WOLF Alexander 63 2+0 2 30:59.0 +2:45.7
58 DOKL Peter 6 1+1 2 31:04.5 +2:51.2
59 JAY Vincent 85 1+3 4 31:05.5 +2:52.2
60 EBERHARD Tobias 33 4+1 5 31:10.2 +2:56.9
60 HOLUBEC Tomas 45 1+0 1 31:10.2 +2:56.9
62 Klemen 86 3+2 5 31:10.5 +2:57.2
63 DE LORENZI Christian 70 2+3 5 31:13.3 +3:00.0
64 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 24 2+1 3 31:18.8 +3:05.5
65 FAK Jakov 94 0+1 1 31:27.6 +3:14.3
66 LONG Ren 30 1+4 5 31:34.1 +3:20.8
67 CHURINE Alexey 52 1+1 2 31:36.5 +3:23.2
68 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 31 3+2 5 31:43.0 +3:29.7
69 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 25 2+1 3 31:45.1 +3:31.8
70 PORRET Vincent 3 0+3 3 31:45.3 +3:32.0
71 BEREZHNOY Oleg 13 1+1 2 31:48.4 +3:35.1
72 GREDLER Ludwig 32 2+3 5 31:50.2 +3:36.9
73 HAKKINEN Jay 90 0+3 3 31:53.0 +3:39.7
74 SEDNEV Serguei 64 2+4 6 32:10.1 +3:56.8
75 EBERHARD Julian 28 1+4 5 32:23.1 +4:09.8
76 TEELA Jeremy 1 3+1 4 32:23.7 +4:10.4
77 VIIGIPUU Karel 16 1+2 3 32:26.7 +4:13.4
78 LEE In-Bok 92 1+1 2 32:29.2 +4:15.9
79 KAZAR Matej 27 4+2 6 32:32.3 +4:19.0
80 SHETALIN Vasiliy 9 2+2 4 32:33.6 +4:20.3
81 Jaroslav 78 4+2 6 32:34.9 +4:21.6
82 ISA Hidenori 93 3+1 4 32:39.4 +4:26.1
83 DUMBRIS Kaspars 8 1+3 4 32:43.3 +4:30.0
84 KLETCHEROV Michail 23 3+2 5 32:45.4 +4:32.1
85 COOL Herbert 100 1+2 3 32:49.7 +4:36.4
86 LIBIETIS Kristaps 29 2+1 3 32:51.2 +4:37.9
87 PIKSONS Edgars 18 2+2 4 33:09.9 +4:56.6
88 PUKKI Tapio 37 1+2 3 33:19.3 +5:06.0
89 SIMOCKO Dusan 19 1+3 4 33:23.0 +5:09.7
90 JACKSON Lee-Steve 98 2+4 6 33:24.0 +5:10.7
91 MATIASKO Miroslav 17 0+4 4 33:27.3 +5:14.0
92 SLETTEMARK Oystein 102 3+1 4 33:35.6 +5:22.3
93 TAGSCHERER Imre 97 4+1 5 34:16.3 +6:03.0
94 LANGER Pascal 99 2+1 3 34:57.0 +6:43.7
95 RAYMOND Mark 91 0+4 4 35:47.2 +7:33.9
96 KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios 96 1+3 4 36:25.2 +8:11.9
97 ICOSKI Gjorgji 95 3+3 6 38:27.6 +10:14.3
DNS EDER Simon 46 0
DNS MARTINELLI Christian 77 0
DNS WINDISCH Markus 80 0
DNS COLA Mattia 81 0
DNF RASTIC Damir 101 3+5 8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya