World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Antholz-Anterselva - 2018/2019


   2019-01-24 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAVIDOVA Marketa 5 0+0 0 21:40.7 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 11 0+1 1 21:42.4 +1.7
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 48 1+0 1 21:44.2 +3.5
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 97 0+0 0 21:44.9 +4.2
5 VITTOZZI Lisa 25 0+1 1 21:50.9 +10.2
6 HOJNISZ Monika 52 0+1 1 21:51.2 +10.5
7 MIRONOVA Svetlana 50 0+0 0 21:54.5 +13.8
8 WIERER Dorothea 8 0+1 1 21:55.9 +15.2
9 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 28 0+0 0 21:59.4 +18.7
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 31 1+1 2 22:01.8 +21.1
11 SIMON Julia 1 1+0 1 22:02.9 +22.2
12 STARYKH Irina 41 0+0 0 22:10.1 +29.4
13 BESCOND Anais 15 1+0 1 22:12.5 +31.8
14 HERRMANN Denise 67 2+1 3 22:14.6 +33.9
15 ECKHOFF Tiril 43 1+1 2 22:20.5 +39.8
16 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 44 0+0 0 22:22.2 +41.5
17 KRYUKO Iryna 17 0+1 1 22:23.7 +43.0
18 GONTIER Nicole 34 1+1 2 22:24.8 +44.1
19 CHEVALIER ANAIS 20 0+1 1 22:28.3 +47.6
20 HAECKI Lena 30 1+1 2 22:32.1 +51.4
21 BRORSSON Mona 51 0+0 0 22:33.5 +52.8
22 EGAN Clare 2 0+2 2 22:37.4 +56.7
23 CRAWFORD Rosanna 69 1+0 1 22:39.0 +58.3
24 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 32 0+2 2 22:40.9 +1:00.2
25 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 21 0+0 0 22:43.8 +1:03.1
26 BANKES Megan 81 0+1 1 22:46.5 +1:05.8
27 HILDEBRAND Franziska 18 2+0 2 22:50.1 +1:09.4
28 PERSSON Linn 24 0+1 1 22:51.4 +1:10.7
29 REID Joanne 56 0+0 0 22:53.1 +1:12.4
30 FIALKOVA Paulina 29 1+2 3 22:56.4 +1:15.7
31 BRAISAZ Justine 40 2+0 2 23:04.4 +1:23.7
32 FROLINA Anna 14 1+1 2 23:04.5 +1:23.8
33 TANG Jialin 33 1+0 1 23:07.2 +1:26.5
34 OEBERG Hanna 49 2+1 3 23:08.0 +1:27.3
35 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 77 1+0 1 23:08.3 +1:27.6
36 HORCHLER Karolin 39 1+0 1 23:09.2 +1:28.5
37 KRUCHINKINA Elena 4 1+0 1 23:09.4 +1:28.7
38 HINZ Vanessa 13 1+1 2 23:11.1 +1:30.4
39 TOMINGAS Tuuli 65 1+0 1 23:12.7 +1:32.0
40 BEAUDRY Sarah 47 1+0 1 23:14.2 +1:33.5
41 VITKOVA Veronika 42 1+0 1 23:16.0 +1:35.3
42 COLOMBO Caroline 92 0+0 0 23:20.8 +1:40.1
43 KUKLINA Larisa 72 1+0 1 23:23.6 +1:42.9
44 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 71 0+0 0 23:27.1 +1:46.4
45 CHARVATOVA Lucie 62 1+1 2 23:30.4 +1:49.7
46 AYMONIER Celia 57 1+3 4 23:32.0 +1:51.3
47 OJA Regina 79 0+1 1 23:33.7 +1:53.0
48 SCHWAIGER Julia 53 0+1 1 23:35.0 +1:54.3
49 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 7 2+1 3 23:38.5 +1:57.8
50 FIALKOVA Ivona 3 0+3 3 23:39.8 +1:59.1
51 ZUK Kamila 61 1+2 3 23:40.9 +2:00.2
52 INNERHOFER Katharina 73 1+1 2 23:41.9 +2:01.2
53 SANFILIPPO Federica 22 2+1 3 23:45.0 +2:04.3
54 RIEDER Christina 94 0+1 1 23:45.6 +2:04.9
55 PITON Karolina 82 2+0 2 23:49.7 +2:09.0
56 NILSSON Emma 68 1+0 1 23:51.0 +2:10.3
57 ZHANG Yan 26 1+1 2 23:54.0 +2:13.3
58 STOIANOVA Desislava 76 0+2 2 23:54.3 +2:13.6
59 KOCERGINA Natalija 78 1+0 1 24:01.6 +2:20.9
60 SEMERENKO Valj 38 1+0 1 24:04.4 +2:23.7
61 LUNDER Emma 10 2+1 3 24:06.2 +2:25.5
62 MAGNUSSON Anna 90 2+1 3 24:06.6 +2:25.9
63 BENDIKA Baiba 27 1+3 4 24:07.6 +2:26.9
64 TALIHARM Johanna 36 0+3 3 24:09.2 +2:28.5
65 KLEMENCIC Polona 75 0+1 1 24:10.5 +2:29.8
66 DUNKLEE Susan 35 2+2 4 24:11.7 +2:31.0
66 GASPARIN Elisa 46 0+3 3 24:11.7 +2:31.0
68 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 54 1+2 3 24:14.7 +2:34.0
69 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 16 1+1 2 24:15.3 +2:34.6
70 KADEVA Daniela 83 0+2 2 24:15.5 +2:34.8
71 SOLA Hanna 60 2+2 4 24:15.8 +2:35.1
72 YORDANOVA Emilia 19 1+1 2 24:20.8 +2:40.1
73 VASILEVA Margarita 23 2+1 3 24:21.0 +2:40.3
74 MAEDA Sari 45 1+2 3 24:26.7 +2:46.0
75 GASPARIN Aita 66 2+1 3 24:27.6 +2:46.9
76 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 55 0+0 0 24:28.6 +2:47.9
77 ZADRAVEC Nina 89 0+1 1 24:29.1 +2:48.4
78 SEMERENKO Vita 37 1+2 3 24:29.2 +2:48.5
79 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 84 1+2 3 24:35.5 +2:54.8
80 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 88 1+0 1 24:40.4 +2:59.7
81 EINFALT Lea 74 2+1 3 24:51.2 +3:10.5
82 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 91 1+1 2 24:53.0 +3:12.3
83 ZBYLUT Kinga 12 3+2 5 24:56.7 +3:16.0
84 TOIVANEN Laura 58 2+1 3 25:00.5 +3:19.8
85 POLIAKOVA Terezia 63 1+0 1 25:08.1 +3:27.4
86 GYLENKO Alla 59 3+1 4 25:10.3 +3:29.6
87 KRUCHINKINA Irina 95 1+3 4 25:21.6 +3:40.9
88 HACHISUKA Asuka 64 0+1 1 25:25.8 +3:45.1
89 JISLOVA Jessica 85 1+1 2 25:31.0 +3:50.3
90 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 93 1+1 2 26:30.7 +4:50.0
91 KO Eunjung 70 1+2 3 27:01.0 +5:20.3
92 TANAKA Yurie 96 3+2 5 27:01.7 +5:21.0
93 PARK Ji-Ae 80 2+1 3 27:42.8 +6:02.1
DNF PIDHRUSHNA Olena 9 0+2 2
DNS PREUSS Franziska 6 0
DNS MINKKINEN Suvi 86 0
DNS MOROZOVA Anastasiia 87 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya