World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 01:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 01:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2018/2019


   2019-01-25 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 27 0+1 1 23:53.9 0.0
2 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 70 0+0 0 24:11.4 +17.5
3 GUIGONNAT Antonin 54 0+1 1 24:14.1 +20.2
4 FOURCADE Martin 12 0+0 0 24:15.2 +21.3
5 EDER Simon 24 0+1 1 24:17.8 +23.9
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 17 1+1 2 24:27.4 +33.5
7 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 6 2+0 2 24:27.6 +33.7
8 HOFER Lukas 14 0+1 1 24:35.9 +42.0
9 PEIFFER Arnd 29 0+2 2 24:37.8 +43.9
10 WINDISCH Dominik 23 0+1 1 24:39.4 +45.5
11 PRYMA Artem 42 0+0 0 24:40.9 +47.0
12 EBERHARD Julian 20 2+1 3 24:42.8 +48.9
13 KRCMAR Michal 53 1+0 1 24:45.1 +51.2
14 JAEGER Martin 81 0+1 1 24:45.3 +51.4
15 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 107 0+0 0 24:49.9 +56.0
16 BOE Tarjei 19 1+1 2 24:52.3 +58.4
17 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 11 1+0 1 24:56.8 +1:02.9
18 YEREMIN Roman 13 0+0 0 24:57.6 +1:03.7
19 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 9 1+0 1 25:00.0 +1:06.1
20 GOW Scott 35 0+0 0 25:00.5 +1:06.6
21 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 2 0+2 2 25:09.0 +1:15.1
22 REES Roman 79 0+0 0 25:09.9 +1:16.0
23 KRUPCIK Tomaas 85 0+1 1 25:11.8 +1:17.9
24 EBERHARD Tobias 67 1+0 1 25:14.0 +1:20.1
25 JACQUELIN Emilien 40 1+1 2 25:14.7 +1:20.8
26 LOGINOV Alexandr 26 1+2 3 25:16.2 +1:22.3
27 ILIEV Vladimir 45 2+0 2 25:17.5 +1:23.6
28 LEITNER Felix 47 0+0 0 25:17.7 +1:23.8
29 NAWRATH Philipp 93 0+1 1 25:21.5 +1:27.6
30 POVARNITSYN Alexander 64 0+1 1 25:23.2 +1:29.3
31 LESSER Erik 10 1+1 2 25:24.3 +1:30.4
32 MORAVEC Ondrej 7 0+0 0 25:24.7 +1:30.8
33 FOURCADE Simon 80 0+1 1 25:25.8 +1:31.9
34 NELIN Jesper 52 1+1 2 25:26.0 +1:32.1
35 WEGER Benjamin 1 1+0 1 25:28.6 +1:34.7
36 DOLDER Mario 34 1+0 1 25:29.6 +1:35.7
37 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 49 1+1 2 25:30.1 +1:36.2
38 LESSING Roland 69 1+0 1 25:33.9 +1:40.0
39 ELISEEV Matvey 51 1+2 3 25:35.0 +1:41.1
40 BROWN Jake 59 1+0 1 25:36.3 +1:42.4
41 SEPPALA Tero 16 0+2 2 25:39.7 +1:45.8
42 SINAPOV Anton 87 0+1 1 25:43.7 +1:49.8
43 PONSILUOMA Martin 43 0+1 1 25:45.1 +1:51.2
44 BORMOLINI Thomas 46 0+0 0 25:45.3 +1:51.4
45 Klemen 21 2+1 3 25:45.7 +1:51.8
46 ANEV Krasimir 3 1+0 1 25:47.5 +1:53.6
47 HASILLA Tomas 62 1+1 2 25:48.7 +1:54.8
48 BURNOTTE Jules 66 1+1 2 25:49.8 +1:55.9
49 KÜHN Johannes 56 3+1 4 25:50.3 +1:56.4
50 SIMA Michal 88 1+0 1 25:50.4 +1:56.5
51 CLAUDE Florent 5 1+1 2 25:55.0 +2:01.1
52 MALYSHKO Dmitry 41 1+2 3 25:56.6 +2:02.7
53 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 30 1+3 4 25:57.4 +2:03.5
54 SMOLSKI Anton 95 0+0 0 25:58.9 +2:05.0
55 DOHERTY Sean 39 2+1 3 26:00.1 +2:06.2
56 CHEPELIN Vladimir 38 1+1 2 26:01.8 +2:07.9
57 ZAHKNA Rene 106 0+1 1 26:02.0 +2:08.1
58 DOLL Benedikt 31 2+3 5 26:02.6 +2:08.7
59 YALIOTNAU Raman 22 2+0 2 26:02.8 +2:08.9
60 STENERSEN Torstein 15 0+0 0 26:02.9 +2:09.0
61 GOW Christian 18 1+2 3 26:07.3 +2:13.4
62 DURTSCHI Max 97 0+1 1 26:07.7 +2:13.8
63 LANDERTINGER Dominik 4 1+3 4 26:12.5 +2:18.6
64 GUZIK Grzegorz 32 1+2 3 26:17.1 +2:23.2
65 KAZAR Matej 50 2+1 3 26:20.5 +2:26.6
66 FINELLO Jeremy 55 1+1 2 26:22.3 +2:28.4
67 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 25 0+2 2 26:22.9 +2:29.0
68 OTCENAS Martin 8 3+0 3 26:24.4 +2:30.5
69 TKALENKO Ruslan 98 0+1 1 26:28.8 +2:34.9
70 BUTA George 60 0+1 1 26:29.8 +2:35.9
70 STROLIA Vytautas 63 1+2 3 26:29.8 +2:35.9
72 ERMITS Kalev 44 1+1 2 26:30.1 +2:36.2
73 NORDGREN Leif 28 2+1 3 26:37.0 +2:43.1
74 CAPPELLARI Daniele 89 0+1 1 26:37.1 +2:43.2
75 OZAKI Kosuke 58 0+1 1 26:39.4 +2:45.5
76 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 77 0+2 2 26:45.4 +2:51.5
77 TRSAN Rok 99 1+0 1 26:47.1 +2:53.2
78 TAMBORNINO Eligius 105 1+2 3 26:50.4 +2:56.5
79 RASTIC Damir 86 0+2 2 26:50.7 +2:56.8
79 VACLAVIK Adam 103 0+4 4 26:50.7 +2:56.8
81 LANGER Thierry 83 0+2 2 26:52.7 +2:58.8
82 KAUKENAS Tomas 96 0+1 1 27:01.5 +3:07.6
83 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 57 1+2 3 27:02.7 +3:08.8
84 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 73 0+1 1 27:03.1 +3:09.2
85 USOV Mihail 71 2+1 3 27:04.9 +3:11.0
86 PUCHIANU Cornel 84 1+2 3 27:12.7 +3:18.8
87 KIM Yonggyu 76 1+0 1 27:15.5 +3:21.6
88 KUTS Timur 78 0+0 0 27:16.8 +3:22.9
89 DOVZAN Miha 48 2+1 3 27:17.2 +3:23.3
90 TISHCHENKO Artem 74 1+1 2 27:17.4 +3:23.5
91 DRINOVEC Mitja 65 2+1 3 27:19.4 +3:25.5
92 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 33 1+3 4 27:24.0 +3:30.1
93 SZCZUREK Lukasz 92 2+2 4 27:31.2 +3:37.3
94 SERBAN Denis 90 0+0 0 27:33.5 +3:39.6
95 MONTELLO Giuseppe 82 2+1 3 27:35.8 +3:41.9
96 WANG Wenqiang 102 1+1 2 27:38.0 +3:44.1
97 MILLAR Aidan 101 2+2 4 27:40.6 +3:46.7
98 LATYPOV Eduard 100 2+3 5 27:43.3 +3:49.4
99 TANG Jinle 68 4+1 5 28:41.7 +4:47.8
100 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 72 3+3 6 29:07.7 +5:13.8
101 SLOTINS Roberts 108 2+4 6 30:01.6 +6:07.7
102 YERMOLENKO Petr 91 2+3 5 30:34.1 +6:40.2
DNF LAPSHIN Timofey 36 2+2 4
DNS GRONMAN Tuomas 37 0
DNS FEMLING Peppe 61 0
DNS HIIDENSALO Olli 75 0
DNS SAMUELSSON Sebastian 94 0
DNS GERDJIKOV Dimitar 104 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya