World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2018/2019


   2019-01-26 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WIERER Dorothea 8 1+0+0+1 2 29:20.1 0.0
2 DAHLMEIER Laura 4 0+0+1+0 1 29:26.1 +6.0
3 VITTOZZI Lisa 5 1+0+0+1 2 29:36.3 +16.2
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 3 1+0+2+0 3 29:54.0 +33.9
5 KUZMINA Anastasia 10 2+1+1+0 4 30:06.6 +46.5
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 9 0+0+1+1 2 30:15.9 +55.8
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 2 1+1+1+1 4 30:28.2 +1:08.1
8 KRYUKO Iryna 17 0+1+1+0 2 30:28.8 +1:08.7
9 HAECKI Lena 20 0+2+0+0 2 30:29.4 +1:09.3
10 SIMON Julia 11 1+1+1+0 3 30:40.3 +1:20.2
11 EGAN Clare 22 0+0+0+2 2 30:52.0 +1:31.9
12 ECKHOFF Tiril 15 2+1+1+1 5 30:55.8 +1:35.7
13 STARYKH Irina 12 1+0+0+1 2 30:55.9 +1:35.8
14 DAVIDOVA Marketa 1 3+0+1+0 4 31:05.3 +1:45.2
15 GONTIER Nicole 18 1+1+0+1 3 31:11.2 +1:51.1
16 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 25 0+0+0+1 1 31:18.3 +1:58.2
17 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 24 0+2+1+0 3 31:26.2 +2:06.1
18 HILDEBRAND Franziska 27 1+0+1+1 3 31:28.3 +2:08.2
19 BESCOND Anais 13 0+3+0+2 5 31:30.5 +2:10.4
20 FROLINA Anna 32 3+0+0+0 3 31:32.4 +2:12.3
21 HORCHLER Karolin 36 0+0+0+1 1 31:34.7 +2:14.6
22 COLOMBO Caroline 42 0+0+1+0 1 31:39.6 +2:19.5
23 HERRMANN Denise 14 2+1+3+1 7 31:41.9 +2:21.8
24 OEBERG Hanna 34 0+0+1+3 4 31:49.9 +2:29.8
25 BRORSSON Mona 21 0+0+1+2 3 31:53.9 +2:33.8
26 HINZ Vanessa 38 2+0+1+0 3 31:59.9 +2:39.8
27 KUKLINA Larisa 43 1+1+0+0 2 32:01.2 +2:41.1
28 FIALKOVA Paulina 30 1+1+1+2 5 32:11.6 +2:51.5
29 REID Joanne 29 1+0+0+2 3 32:15.3 +2:55.2
30 AYMONIER Celia 46 0+0+1+2 3 32:40.1 +3:20.0
31 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 44 0+0+1+0 1 32:46.0 +3:25.9
32 SCHWAIGER Julia 48 1+0+1+0 2 32:49.5 +3:29.4
33 FIALKOVA Ivona 50 3+0+0+1 4 32:50.8 +3:30.7
34 CRAWFORD Rosanna 23 2+1+1+1 5 32:50.9 +3:30.8
35 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 35 1+2+0+2 5 32:51.4 +3:31.3
36 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 16 2+0+3+3 8 32:52.1 +3:32.0
37 CHARVATOVA Lucie 45 0+2+1+1 4 32:53.5 +3:33.4
38 OJA Regina 47 0+0+1+1 2 32:56.3 +3:36.2
39 BANKES Megan 26 1+0+3+1 5 32:57.2 +3:37.1
40 KRUCHINKINA Elena 37 1+2+0+1 4 33:06.8 +3:46.7
41 RIEDER Christina 54 0+1+0+0 1 33:18.5 +3:58.4
42 VITKOVA Veronika 41 0+1+2+1 4 33:30.4 +4:10.3
43 MIRONOVA Svetlana 7 4+2+2+1 9 33:35.7 +4:15.6
44 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 49 0+2+2+1 5 33:46.7 +4:26.6
45 TOMINGAS Tuuli 39 3+1+3+1 8 34:14.9 +4:54.8
46 BEAUDRY Sarah 40 4+0+1+0 5 34:27.6 +5:07.5
47 SANFILIPPO Federica 53 3+0+2+1 6 34:42.6 +5:22.5
LAP TANG Jialin 33 1+2+1+0 4
LAP NILSSON Emma 56 2+1+1+1 5
DNF CHEVALIER ANAIS 19 0+1+0+4 5
DNS HOJNISZ Monika 6 0
DNS PERSSON Linn 28 0
DNS BRAISAZ Justine 31 0
DNS ZUK Kamila 51 0
DNS INNERHOFER Katharina 52 0
DNS PITON Karolina 55 0
DNS ZHANG Yan 57 0
DNS STOIANOVA Desislava 58 0
DNS KOCERGINA Natalija 59 0
DNS SEMERENKO Valj 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya