World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2018/2019


   2019-01-26 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 1+1+0+1 3 31:33.7 0.0
2 GUIGONNAT Antonin 3 0+0+1+0 1 32:08.5 +34.8
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 7 1+0+0+1 2 32:14.3 +40.6
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 6 1+0+0+1 2 32:14.3 +40.6
5 FOURCADE Martin 4 1+0+1+1 3 32:24.6 +50.9
6 PEIFFER Arnd 9 0+0+1+1 2 32:30.4 +56.7
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 26 0+0+1+0 1 32:31.2 +57.5
8 EDER Simon 5 0+0+1+1 2 33:03.6 +1:29.9
9 HOFER Lukas 8 0+1+2+0 3 33:14.2 +1:40.5
10 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 15 1+1+0+1 3 33:23.1 +1:49.4
11 WINDISCH Dominik 10 1+1+0+1 3 33:26.0 +1:52.3
12 KRCMAR Michal 13 0+1+1+1 3 33:29.1 +1:55.4
13 WEGER Benjamin 35 1+0+1+0 2 33:36.0 +2:02.3
14 EBERHARD Julian 12 0+1+2+2 5 33:42.4 +2:08.7
15 BOE Tarjei 16 1+0+0+3 4 33:42.5 +2:08.8
16 JACQUELIN Emilien 25 1+0+1+2 4 33:57.1 +2:23.4
17 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 2 0+2+2+2 6 33:59.9 +2:26.2
18 KRUPCIK Tomaas 23 0+1+2+1 4 34:01.5 +2:27.8
19 BORMOLINI Thomas 44 1+0+0+0 1 34:06.7 +2:33.0
20 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 21 0+1+3+0 4 34:10.6 +2:36.9
21 LESSER Erik 31 0+3+0+1 4 34:17.8 +2:44.1
22 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 37 1+1+2+0 4 34:22.3 +2:48.6
23 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 17 0+2+1+2 5 34:24.4 +2:50.7
24 FOURCADE Simon 33 0+0+1+1 2 34:25.5 +2:51.8
25 ILIEV Vladimir 27 1+3+0+0 4 34:28.0 +2:54.3
26 PRYMA Artem 11 0+0+3+2 5 34:29.2 +2:55.5
27 MALYSHKO Dmitry 52 1+0+2+0 3 34:37.2 +3:03.5
28 KÜHN Johannes 49 0+0+2+2 4 34:43.7 +3:10.0
29 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 53 0+2+0+1 3 34:46.0 +3:12.3
30 NELIN Jesper 34 1+0+2+1 4 34:46.7 +3:13.0
31 YALIOTNAU Raman 59 0+0+2+0 2 34:50.7 +3:17.0
32 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 19 1+1+3+1 6 34:56.2 +3:22.5
33 HASILLA Tomas 47 0+0+2+2 4 35:00.9 +3:27.2
34 STENERSEN Torstein 60 1+0+0+0 1 35:10.0 +3:36.3
35 POVARNITSYN Alexander 30 2+0+0+1 3 35:19.0 +3:45.3
36 JAEGER Martin 14 1+2+3+1 7 35:23.5 +3:49.8
37 CLAUDE Florent 51 1+0+2+1 4 35:24.5 +3:50.8
38 DOLDER Mario 36 2+0+2+1 5 35:28.1 +3:54.4
39 ZAHKNA Rene 57 2+1+0+0 3 35:37.2 +4:03.5
40 CHEPELIN Vladimir 56 2+0+2+1 5 35:42.9 +4:09.2
41 NAWRATH Philipp 29 1+1+2+1 5 35:52.0 +4:18.3
42 Klemen 45 0+1+2+3 6 35:58.1 +4:24.4
43 EBERHARD Tobias 24 1+2+2+1 6 36:01.8 +4:28.1
44 YEREMIN Roman 18 1+1+3+1 6 36:08.5 +4:34.8
45 SINAPOV Anton 42 1+0+2+2 5 36:10.1 +4:36.4
46 DOLL Benedikt 58 0+1+3+2 6 36:10.4 +4:36.7
47 DOHERTY Sean 55 3+2+1+0 6 36:12.8 +4:39.1
48 LEITNER Felix 28 1+1+3+2 7 36:18.2 +4:44.5
49 SEPPALA Tero 41 1+2+2+1 6 36:38.2 +5:04.5
50 SMOLSKI Anton 54 3+0+1+2 6 37:04.7 +5:31.0
51 SIMA Michal 50 2+1+1+2 6 37:06.1 +5:32.4
52 LESSING Roland 38 2+1+2+1 6 37:07.5 +5:33.8
53 ELISEEV Matvey 39 1+3+2+2 8 37:14.2 +5:40.5
54 BURNOTTE Jules 48 1+3+1+1 6 37:16.5 +5:42.8
55 GOW Scott 20 4+0+2+3 9 38:13.4 +6:39.7
LAP BROWN Jake 40 2+4+3+0 9
DNF ANEV Krasimir 46 1+1 0
DNS REES Roman 22 0
DNS MORAVEC Ondrej 32 0
DNS PONSILUOMA Martin 43 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya