World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Antholz-Anterselva - 2018/2019


   2019-01-27 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 20 1+0+0+0 1 35:32.8 0.0
2 DAVIDOVA Marketa 26 0+0+1+0 1 35:45.9 +13.1
3 HINZ Vanessa 21 1+0+0+0 1 35:49.2 +16.4
4 OEBERG Hanna 8 1+0+1+0 2 35:49.9 +17.1
5 WIERER Dorothea 1 0+1+1+1 3 36:05.0 +32.2
6 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 6 0+0+1+1 2 36:06.1 +33.3
7 KRYUKO Iryna 7 1+0+0+1 2 36:07.0 +34.2
8 HORCHLER Karolin 24 0+0+0+0 0 36:15.4 +42.6
9 BRORSSON Mona 15 1+0+1+0 2 36:22.6 +49.8
10 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 4 1+1+1+0 3 36:22.9 +50.1
11 VITTOZZI Lisa 2 0+2+0+0 2 36:24.5 +51.7
12 ECKHOFF Tiril 25 1+1+2+1 5 36:24.5 +51.7
13 HERRMANN Denise 23 0+1+1+2 4 36:30.1 +57.3
14 HOJNISZ Monika 9 1+0+1+1 3 36:37.2 +1:04.4
15 EGAN Clare 19 2+0+0+0 2 36:38.6 +1:05.8
16 FIALKOVA Paulina 5 1+0+1+2 4 36:44.7 +1:11.9
17 BESCOND Anais 10 1+1+0+1 3 36:53.0 +1:20.2
18 MIRONOVA Svetlana 29 1+0+2+1 4 37:06.9 +1:34.1
19 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 17 0+0+2+2 4 37:21.7 +1:48.9
20 KUZMINA Anastasia 3 2+3+1+0 6 37:24.2 +1:51.4
21 BRAISAZ Justine 22 0+0+1+3 4 37:30.6 +1:57.8
22 STARYKH Irina 13 1+0+0+0 1 37:39.8 +2:07.0
23 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 14 0+2+1+1 4 37:48.9 +2:16.1
24 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 28 1+1+0+0 2 37:59.8 +2:27.0
25 HAECKI Lena 16 3+1+1+0 5 38:04.1 +2:31.3
26 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 11 0+0+1+3 4 38:09.7 +2:36.9
27 HILDEBRAND Franziska 18 1+0+1+2 4 38:44.3 +3:11.5
28 CRAWFORD Rosanna 30 0+1+3+1 5 39:23.0 +3:50.2
29 GONTIER Nicole 27 1+2+5+2 10 41:14.8 +5:42.0
DNF SIMON Julia 12 1+2+3 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya