World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2018/2019


   2019-01-27 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 9 0+0+0+0 0 34:39.4 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 0+0+1+1 2 34:53.7 +14.3
3 PEIFFER Arnd 7 0+0+0+0 0 35:04.0 +24.6
4 FOURCADE Martin 3 0+0+1+0 1 35:29.8 +50.4
5 GUIGONNAT Antonin 10 0+0+1+1 2 35:31.2 +51.8
6 WEGER Benjamin 13 0+0+1+1 2 35:31.9 +52.5
7 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 16 0+0+1+1 2 35:39.9 +1:00.5
8 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 27 0+1+1+0 2 35:47.9 +1:08.5
9 JACQUELIN Emilien 21 1+0+0+1 2 35:53.8 +1:14.4
10 EDER Simon 5 0+0+1+1 2 35:58.2 +1:18.8
11 EBERHARD Julian 8 2+0+1+2 5 36:04.2 +1:24.8
12 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 18 1+0+2+0 3 36:07.9 +1:28.5
13 WINDISCH Dominik 26 0+0+0+3 3 36:10.2 +1:30.8
14 DOLL Benedikt 12 0+2+1+1 4 36:10.4 +1:31.0
15 HOFER Lukas 11 2+1+1+1 5 36:10.6 +1:31.2
16 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 29 0+1+1+1 3 36:10.6 +1:31.2
17 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 17 0+0+3+1 4 36:12.3 +1:32.9
18 DESTHIEUX Simon 4 1+2+0+1 4 36:16.4 +1:37.0
19 PRYMA Artem 28 1+0+1+1 3 36:19.4 +1:40.0
20 LOGINOV Alexandr 2 1+0+2+1 4 36:25.8 +1:46.4
21 KÜHN Johannes 24 1+0+2+1 4 36:31.5 +1:52.1
22 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 15 0+0+2+3 5 36:42.6 +2:03.2
23 KRCMAR Michal 14 2+0+0+0 2 36:48.9 +2:09.5
24 BOE Tarjei 6 1+0+2+2 5 36:59.7 +2:20.3
25 MORAVEC Ondrej 20 1+0+1+0 2 37:08.0 +2:28.6
26 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 23 0+2+2+0 4 37:50.6 +3:11.2
27 GOW Christian 25 1+1+0+1 3 38:01.9 +3:22.5
28 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 19 0+1+3+1 5 38:43.7 +4:04.3
29 ELISEEV Matvey 22 4+0+0+1 5 38:44.8 +4:05.4
30 JAEGER Martin 30 0+0+4+4 8 39:39.9 +5:00.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya