World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Lenzerheide - 2018/2019


   2019-01-24 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SLIVKO Victoria 31 0+0 0 23:39.3 0.0
2 KAISHEVA Uliana 62 0+0 0 23:43.0 +3.7
3 HETTICH Janina 48 0+0 0 24:09.7 +30.4
4 BELKINA Nadiia 42 1+0 1 24:26.6 +47.3
5 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 51 0+2 2 24:48.4 +1:09.1
6 CHEVALIER Chloe 53 0+1 1 24:51.9 +1:12.6
7 KRUCHOVA Mariya 40 0+0 0 24:57.5 +1:18.2
8 HORKA Ludmila 64 0+2 2 25:04.2 +1:24.9
9 KAPLINA Elizaveta 6 0+1 1 25:12.1 +1:32.8
10 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 56 0+2 2 25:13.7 +1:34.4
11 ERDAL Karoline 12 0+0 0 25:25.7 +1:46.4
12 GASPARIN Selina 27 2+0 2 25:26.1 +1:46.8
13 HORCHLER Nadine 15 1+1 2 25:26.5 +1:47.2
14 BEGUE Myrtille 18 1+0 1 25:27.6 +1:48.3
15 GERBULOVA Natalia 14 1+2 3 25:27.8 +1:48.5
15 CHU Yuanmeng 43 0+0 0 25:27.8 +1:48.5
17 MENG Fanqi 26 1+0 1 25:29.4 +1:50.1
18 DEIGENTESCH Marion 63 0+1 1 25:38.3 +1:59.0
19 HEINRICH Marie 41 1+1 2 25:41.0 +2:01.7
20 BONDAR Yana 17 1+2 3 25:46.8 +2:07.5
21 GWIZDON Magdalena 13 1+1 2 25:53.4 +2:14.1
22 HOFFMANN Susanne 45 0+1 1 25:53.9 +2:14.6
23 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 66 0+0 0 25:56.4 +2:17.1
24 KOEVA Dafinka 68 1+1 2 25:58.3 +2:19.0
25 GAIM Grete 60 1+0 1 26:00.7 +2:21.4
26 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 49 0+0 0 26:00.8 +2:21.5
27 DREISSIGACKER Emily 11 0+1 1 26:04.3 +2:25.0
28 DUERINGER Ramona 3 0+1 1 26:05.4 +2:26.1
29 SCHERER Stefanie 38 0+0 0 26:09.3 +2:30.0
30 VOLKEN Flurina 39 1+1 2 26:11.1 +2:31.8
31 IRWIN Deedra 33 0+1 1 26:17.0 +2:37.7
32 DI LALLO Sabine 5 1+0 1 26:29.1 +2:49.8
33 GROSSMAN Hallie 47 3+0 3 26:33.5 +2:54.2
34 TKADLECOVA Anna 34 0+0 0 26:33.9 +2:54.6
35 WANG Xuelan 58 0+2 2 26:35.3 +2:56.0
36 BRUN-LIE Thekla 22 1+0 1 26:36.3 +2:57.0
37 ZDOUC Dunja 54 0+0 0 26:38.0 +2:58.7
38 KUPFNER Simone 59 1+1 2 26:46.4 +3:07.1
39 MAIER Christin 1 0+1 1 26:47.6 +3:08.3
40 TODOROVA Milena 44 1+3 4 26:55.1 +3:15.8
41 HARTWEGER Fabienne 37 2+0 2 26:55.4 +3:16.1
42 LEVINS Chloe 61 0+1 1 27:02.6 +3:23.3
43 KIM Seon-Su 8 3+0 3 27:12.0 +3:32.7
44 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 52 0+1 1 27:15.0 +3:35.7
45 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 28 1+1 2 27:17.3 +3:38.0
46 MAKA Anna 2 1+0 1 27:35.9 +3:56.6
47 LEHTLA Kadri 29 1+1 2 27:42.3 +4:03.0
48 VORONINA Tamara 30 1+1 2 27:54.2 +4:14.9
49 PUCE Ieva 57 0+0 0 28:04.4 +4:25.1
50 BLAZENIC Nika 36 1+3 4 28:19.8 +4:40.5
51 HWANG Hyesuk 21 0+3 3 28:23.5 +4:44.2
52 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 7 1+2 3 28:27.3 +4:48.0
53 SVOBODOVA Eliska 55 1+1 2 28:32.9 +4:53.6
54 DRNDIC Maida 35 0+1 1 28:34.4 +4:55.1
55 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 23 1+2 3 28:37.6 +4:58.3
56 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 24 3+1 4 29:16.4 +5:37.1
57 QU Ying 10 3+1 4 29:21.0 +5:41.7
58 MATVIJENKO Julija 46 0+2 2 29:23.3 +5:44.0
59 ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul 4 1+1 2 30:40.1 +7:00.8
60 PONYA Sara 16 1+1 2 30:48.9 +7:09.6
61 DE MAEYER Rieke 19 1+2 3 31:04.9 +7:25.6
62 MOURA Bruna 9 0+1 1 31:06.1 +7:26.8
63 TUMUR Ariunbold 25 2+0 2 31:23.5 +7:44.2
64 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 20 1+3 4 32:07.4 +8:28.1
65 SABULE Annija Keita 32 3+2 5 32:33.1 +8:53.8
DNF KUELM Susan 50 1 0
DNF LATUILLIERE Enora 65 1+2 3
DNS CADURISCH Irene 67 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya