World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Lenzerheide - 2018/2019


   2019-01-24 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CLAUDE Fabien 26 0+1 1 25:42.0 0.0
2 WIESTNER Serafin 23 0+1 1 25:52.5 +10.5
3 DALE Johannes 84 0+1 1 26:00.5 +18.5
4 KORASTYLEV Sergey 50 0+1 1 26:03.8 +21.8
5 FRATZSCHER Lucas 14 0+1 1 26:09.6 +27.6
6 HORN Philipp 49 0+1 1 26:10.9 +28.9
7 SLEPOV Alexey 79 2+0 2 26:11.6 +29.6
8 BABIKOV Anton 54 1+0 1 26:14.2 +32.2
9 BOGETVEIT Haavard 72 2+0 2 26:44.4 +1:02.4
10 GROSSEGGER Sven 46 0+1 1 26:50.7 +1:08.7
11 RIVAIL Hugo 32 1+1 2 26:53.4 +1:11.4
12 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 24 0+1 1 26:57.8 +1:15.8
13 GROSS Marco 15 0+0 0 26:59.9 +1:17.9
14 SLESINGR Michal 37 1+0 1 27:02.0 +1:20.0
15 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 53 0+2 2 27:05.6 +1:23.6
16 WAEGER Lorenz 22 1+0 1 27:06.3 +1:24.3
17 HOLLANDT Florian 59 0+2 2 27:09.0 +1:27.0
18 BEGUE Aristide 52 0+1 1 27:09.3 +1:27.3
19 ZEMLICKA Milan 20 0+0 0 27:15.1 +1:33.1
20 KOMATZ David 78 0+1 1 27:21.2 +1:39.2
21 LEMMERER Harald 63 0+2 2 27:23.6 +1:41.6
22 GJESBAKK Fredrik 80 3+0 3 27:31.4 +1:49.4
23 PETTERSEN Sindre 86 2+1 3 27:34.4 +1:52.4
24 LEREN Tore 66 1+1 2 27:38.1 +1:56.1
25 DORFER Matthias 28 2+1 3 27:42.8 +2:00.8
26 ZINI Saverio 30 2+1 3 27:43.2 +2:01.2
27 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 61 1+1 2 27:47.5 +2:05.5
28 SUCHILOV Semen 12 3+1 4 27:51.7 +2:09.7
29 LEITINGER Nikolaus 42 1+1 2 27:56.4 +2:14.4
30 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 7 0+0 0 27:58.2 +2:16.2
31 BURKHALTER Joscha 35 2+1 3 28:01.6 +2:19.6
32 YAN Xingyuan 11 0+2 2 28:07.8 +2:25.8
33 INOMATA Kazuya 17 1+0 1 28:08.9 +2:26.9
34 DUDCHENKO Anton 40 1+1 2 28:16.9 +2:34.9
35 PORSHNEV Nikita 62 0+1 1 28:18.6 +2:36.6
36 FILIMONOV Vadim 34 3+2 5 28:21.6 +2:39.6
37 JANIK Mateusz 10 2+0 2 28:23.6 +2:41.6
38 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 47 1+2 3 28:24.8 +2:42.8
39 TRUSH Vitaliy 1 0+0 0 28:29.1 +2:47.1
40 COOPER Travis 21 0+2 2 28:33.1 +2:51.1
41 STOYANOV Kristiyan 6 0+0 0 28:41.1 +2:59.1
42 TOLAR David 65 0+2 2 28:41.8 +2:59.8
43 TACHIZAKI Mikito 39 1+1 2 28:43.3 +3:01.3
44 ZHU Zhenyu 48 1+0 1 28:44.4 +3:02.4
45 LI Xuezhi 83 2+0 2 28:45.6 +3:03.6
46 MISE Edgars 41 1+1 2 28:54.9 +3:12.9
47 RODIGARI Paolo 85 1+0 1 28:55.1 +3:13.1
48 PETROVIC Milanko 13 1+2 3 29:03.3 +3:21.3
49 STRUM Matthew 73 0+1 1 29:08.2 +3:26.2
50 CHOI Dujin 16 2+0 2 29:11.5 +3:29.5
51 CAMPBELL Carsen 36 1+3 4 29:18.4 +3:36.4
52 DUTTO Pietro 4 3+2 5 29:24.9 +3:42.9
53 KODAMA Shohei 58 2+0 2 29:25.1 +3:43.1
54 GOESSLING Raileigh 68 1+2 3 29:34.3 +3:52.3
55 JADA Stavre 5 2+1 3 29:35.9 +3:53.9
56 ROMANIN Nicola 60 3+2 5 29:48.1 +4:06.1
57 LEE Su-Young 70 0+1 1 29:49.0 +4:07.0
58 SCHMUCK Dominic 77 4+3 7 29:50.2 +4:08.2
59 BAISHO Kazuki 87 2+3 5 30:05.2 +4:23.2
60 NICASE Mattia 45 3+3 6 30:14.2 +4:32.2
61 PARTALOV Dimitar 51 1+2 3 30:15.5 +4:33.5
62 JAKIELA Tomasz 29 0+1 1 30:17.4 +4:35.4
63 DOTSENKO Andriy 76 3+1 4 30:20.5 +4:38.5
64 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 74 2+1 3 30:23.3 +4:41.3
65 UHA Juri 18 1+1 2 30:38.1 +4:56.1
66 SIDOROWICZ Lukasz 75 1+1 2 30:54.3 +5:12.3
67 HEO Seonhoe 25 4+2 6 31:04.3 +5:22.3
68 OSIPOVS Nikita 19 1+1 2 31:11.5 +5:29.5
69 PANYIK David 2 2+1 3 31:15.2 +5:33.2
70 DEMKOV Deivid 27 0+2 2 31:20.2 +5:38.2
71 VELCHEV Petar 82 2+0 2 31:30.5 +5:48.5
72 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 55 1+1 2 31:53.6 +6:11.6
73 FLANAGAN Jeremy 31 1+0 1 32:07.2 +6:25.2
74 RASTIC Ajlan 44 3+1 4 32:14.7 +6:32.7
75 BUEKI Adam 56 2+3 5 32:27.9 +6:45.9
76 GYALLAI Soma 38 3+2 5 32:32.8 +6:50.8
77 HULGAARD Jens 8 3+2 5 32:38.2 +6:56.2
78 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 69 4+4 8 32:40.6 +6:58.6
79 BALODIS Rudis 64 3+2 5 32:48.8 +7:06.8
80 AVDIC Dzenis 67 4+3 7 32:58.2 +7:16.2
81 PIQUERAS Roberto 43 0+3 3 33:14.9 +7:32.9
82 YANG Peng 71 2+2 4 33:36.1 +7:54.1
83 ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene 57 2+2 4 33:59.3 +8:17.3
84 OTGONDAVAA Gantulga 33 3+2 5 35:20.6 +9:38.6
85 ERDENECHIMEG Barkhuu 9 1+3 4 36:02.3 +10:20.3
86 JARGALSAIKHAN Erdene-ochir 81 3+1 4 36:23.1 +10:41.1
87 MARTINS Lucas 3 2+2 4 40:06.1 +14:24.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya