World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Lenzerheide - 2018/2019


   2019-01-26 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KAISHEVA Uliana 2 1+0+0+0 1 32:45.5 0.0
2 SLIVKO Victoria 1 0+2+0+0 2 33:23.1 +37.6
3 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 5 0+0+1+1 2 33:41.7 +56.2
4 KAPLINA Elizaveta 9 0+0+1+0 1 33:57.9 +1:12.4
5 HETTICH Janina 3 0+0+2+1 3 34:06.7 +1:21.2
6 CHEVALIER Chloe 6 0+1+2+0 3 34:14.1 +1:28.6
7 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 10 0+0+0+2 2 34:43.7 +1:58.2
8 HORCHLER Nadine 13 0+0+1+0 1 34:45.6 +2:00.1
9 BELKINA Nadiia 4 0+2+0+2 4 34:48.4 +2:02.9
10 GERBULOVA Natalia 15 1+0+2+2 5 35:04.2 +2:18.7
11 ERDAL Karoline 11 1+0+1+0 2 35:08.5 +2:23.0
12 HEINRICH Marie 19 0+0+1+0 1 35:09.6 +2:24.1
13 GWIZDON Magdalena 21 0+2+0+0 2 35:10.3 +2:24.8
14 KRUCHOVA Mariya 7 0+0+2+1 3 35:40.0 +2:54.5
15 HORKA Ludmila 8 0+0+1+4 5 36:14.8 +3:29.3
16 BRUN-LIE Thekla 36 1+0+0+0 1 36:17.2 +3:31.7
17 DEIGENTESCH Marion 18 1+1+0+0 2 36:19.5 +3:34.0
18 DREISSIGACKER Emily 27 0+0+2+1 3 36:44.4 +3:58.9
19 BEGUE Myrtille 14 3+2+0+1 6 36:59.5 +4:14.0
20 BONDAR Yana 20 1+1+1+2 5 37:02.6 +4:17.1
21 HOFFMANN Susanne 22 0+0+2+1 3 37:09.9 +4:24.4
22 SCHERER Stefanie 29 0+2+0+0 2 37:14.7 +4:29.2
23 GAIM Grete 25 0+0+1+2 3 37:16.4 +4:30.9
24 MAIER Christin 39 1+1+1+1 4 37:27.1 +4:41.6
25 IRWIN Deedra 31 0+0+0+0 0 37:32.4 +4:46.9
26 HARTWEGER Fabienne 41 1+0+1+2 4 37:35.9 +4:50.4
27 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 26 1+1+0+0 2 37:45.2 +4:59.7
28 GASPARIN Selina 12 1+2+2+2 7 38:00.0 +5:14.5
29 DI LALLO Sabine 32 0+2+0+1 3 38:01.4 +5:15.9
30 WANG Xuelan 35 0+0+2+2 4 38:26.3 +5:40.8
31 KUPFNER Simone 38 1+1+2+0 4 38:46.8 +6:01.3
32 GROSSMAN Hallie 33 1+0+2+1 4 38:48.5 +6:03.0
33 DUERINGER Ramona 28 1+0+3+2 6 38:49.7 +6:04.2
34 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 23 2+2+2+1 7 39:08.1 +6:22.6
35 ZDOUC Dunja 37 0+1+2+1 4 39:11.6 +6:26.1
36 VOLKEN Flurina 30 1+1+3+2 7 39:23.6 +6:38.1
37 TKADLECOVA Anna 34 3+1+0+1 5 39:49.8 +7:04.3
38 QU Ying 57 0+0+2+2 4 39:54.8 +7:09.3
39 DERBUSHEVA Tamara 48 3+0+1+2 6 39:58.4 +7:12.9
40 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 45 2+0+1+0 3 40:04.0 +7:18.5
LAP KIM Seon-Su 43 1+2+3 0
LAP HWANG Hyesuk 51 5 0
LAP COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 56 3+2 0
DSQ PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 44 0+0+3+1 4 41:21.3
DSQ LEHTLA Kadri 47 0+2+1+0 3 40:23.6
DSQ SVOBODOVA Eliska 53 1+0+2+2 5 42:36.8
DNS CHU Yuanmeng 16 0
DNS MENG Fanqi 17 0
DNS KOEVA Dafinka 24 0
DNS TODOROVA Milena 40 0
DNS LEVINS Chloe 42 0
DNS MAKA Anna 46 0
DNS PUCE Ieva 49 0
DNS BLAZENIC Nika 50 0
DNS PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 52 0
DNS DRNDIC Maida 54 0
DNS ZDRAVKOVA Maria 55 0
DNS MATVIJENKO Julija 58 0
DNS ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul 59 0
DNS PONYA Sara 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya