World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Lenzerheide - 2018/2019


   2019-01-26 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CLAUDE Fabien 1 0+1+0+1 2 35:30.6 0.0
2 HORN Philipp 6 2+0+0+0 2 35:42.8 +12.2
3 BABIKOV Anton 8 1+0+1+0 2 35:46.8 +16.2
4 FRATZSCHER Lucas 5 0+0+1+1 2 36:25.1 +54.5
5 SLEPOV Alexey 7 1+1+0+2 4 36:36.9 +1:06.3
6 DALE Johannes 3 0+2+1+1 4 36:49.7 +1:19.1
7 WIESTNER Serafin 2 0+1+1+2 4 36:56.9 +1:26.3
8 GROSSEGGER Sven 10 0+1+0+1 2 37:11.4 +1:40.8
9 WAEGER Lorenz 16 0+0+0+1 1 37:11.6 +1:41.0
10 BOGETVEIT Haavard 9 1+0+3+1 5 37:37.7 +2:07.1
11 PORSHNEV Nikita 35 0+0+1+0 1 37:46.6 +2:16.0
12 LEMMERER Harald 21 1+0+0+1 2 37:48.5 +2:17.9
13 KORASTYLEV Sergey 4 2+1+1+1 5 37:48.5 +2:17.9
14 BEGUE Aristide 18 0+1+0+1 2 37:51.1 +2:20.5
15 GROSS Marco 13 1+0+1+0 2 38:02.8 +2:32.2
16 ZINI Saverio 26 1+0+2+0 3 38:12.4 +2:41.8
17 GJESBAKK Fredrik 22 0+1+2+0 3 38:16.4 +2:45.8
18 FILIMONOV Vadim 36 0+1+0+1 2 38:24.1 +2:53.5
19 PETTERSEN Sindre 23 0+2+2+0 4 38:35.8 +3:05.2
20 HOLLANDT Florian 17 2+1+0+4 7 38:47.4 +3:16.8
21 RIVAIL Hugo 11 1+1+2+1 5 38:51.6 +3:21.0
22 DORFER Matthias 25 0+0+1+1 2 38:52.0 +3:21.4
23 LEREN Tore 24 1+0+2+0 3 39:16.6 +3:46.0
24 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 12 0+0+1+3 4 39:17.4 +3:46.8
25 JANIK Mateusz 37 1+1+1+0 3 39:28.7 +3:58.1
26 LEITINGER Nikolaus 29 1+0+1+2 4 39:28.9 +3:58.3
27 SUCHILOV Semen 28 1+1+1+1 4 39:30.2 +3:59.6
28 DUDCHENKO Anton 34 1+1+0+0 2 39:43.7 +4:13.1
29 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 15 0+1+3+2 6 39:53.8 +4:23.2
30 DUTTO Pietro 52 0+0+0+0 0 39:57.4 +4:26.8
31 TACHIZAKI Mikito 43 0+0+2+0 2 40:07.7 +4:37.1
32 BURKHALTER Joscha 31 2+1+0+1 4 40:07.9 +4:37.3
33 SCHMUCK Dominic 58 0+0+2+0 2 40:09.0 +4:38.4
34 KOMATZ David 20 2+1+1+1 5 40:40.7 +5:10.1
35 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 30 0+0+1+0 1 40:49.2 +5:18.6
36 YAN Xingyuan 32 0+1+1+1 3 40:50.7 +5:20.1
37 LI Xuezhi 45 2+2+0+0 4 41:04.4 +5:33.8
38 TOLAR David 42 2+0+1+1 4 41:31.6 +6:01.0
39 CAMPBELL Carsen 51 0+0+1+1 2 41:46.8 +6:16.2
40 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 27 1+1+1+1 4 41:49.4 +6:18.8
41 RODIGARI Paolo 47 1+0+2+0 3 41:53.0 +6:22.4
42 NICASE Mattia 60 1+1+1+1 4 42:13.4 +6:42.8
43 INOMATA Kazuya 33 1+0+1+2 4 42:23.1 +6:52.5
44 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 38 3+2+1+2 8 42:24.7 +6:54.1
45 COOPER Travis 40 3+2+1+1 7 42:24.8 +6:54.2
46 CHOI Dujin 50 0+1+0+1 2 43:11.6 +7:41.0
LAP KODAMA Shohei 53 1+2+3 0
LAP GOESSLING Raileigh 54 3+3 0
LAP LEE Su-Young 57 1+1 0
LAP BAISHO Kazuki 59 1+2+3 0
DNF STRUM Matthew 49 0+0+0+3 3
DNF ROMANIN Nicola 56 0+1+2+1 4
DNS SLESINGR Michal 14 0
DNS ZEMLICKA Milan 19 0
DNS TRUSH Vitaliy 39 0
DNS STOYANOV Kristiyan 41 0
DNS ZHU Zhenyu 44 0
DNS MISE Edgars 46 0
DNS PETROVIC Milanko 48 0
DNS JADA Stavre 55 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya