World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Lenzerheide - 2018/2019


   2019-01-27 IBU Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 0+2 36:20.3 0.0
KORASTYLEV Sergey 0+0 0+0
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+0 0+1
KORASTYLEV Sergey 0+0 0+0
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+1 0+0
2 Germany 2 0+6 37:21.8 +1:01.5
GROSS Marco 0+1 0+1
HEINRICH Marie 0+0 0+1
GROSS Marco 0+0 0+0
HEINRICH Marie 0+1 0+2
3 Ukraine 4 0+4 37:26.0 +1:05.7
TRUSH Vitaliy 0+0 0+0
KRUCHOVA Mariya 0+0 0+1
TRUSH Vitaliy 0+0 0+2
KRUCHOVA Mariya 0+1 0+0
4 Norway 3 1+7 37:41.3 +1:21.0
GJESBAKK Fredrik 0+0 0+1
BRUN-LIE Thekla 0+0 0+2
GJESBAKK Fredrik 1+3 0+0
BRUN-LIE Thekla 0+0 0+1
5 Poland 11 1+14 37:51.4 +1:31.1
JANIK Mateusz 0+1 0+3
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+2 0+1
JANIK Mateusz 0+0 1+3
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+2 0+2
6 Switzerland 9 3+12 38:23.6 +2:03.3
WIESTNER Serafin 0+0 1+3
GASPARIN Selina 0+1 0+1
WIESTNER Serafin 0+2 2+3
GASPARIN Selina 0+1 0+1
7 France 6 1+18 38:51.8 +2:31.5
RIVAIL Hugo 0+2 0+2
LATUILLIERE Enora 0+3 0+3
RIVAIL Hugo 0+1 0+1
LATUILLIERE Enora 1+3 0+3
8 USA 10 2+10 38:52.3 +2:32.0
COOPER Travis 0+2 1+3
IRWIN Deedra 0+1 0+1
COOPER Travis 0+0 1+3
IRWIN Deedra 0+0 0+0
9 Austria 5 1+14 38:53.5 +2:33.2
KOMATZ David 1+3 0+1
HOFFMANN Susanne 0+2 0+3
KOMATZ David 0+1 0+3
HOFFMANN Susanne 0+0 0+1
10 Estonia 12 2+13 39:55.5 +3:35.2
REMMELG Martin 0+0 1+3
GAIM Grete 0+0 1+3
REMMELG Martin 0+3 0+0
GAIM Grete 0+2 0+2
11 Spain 14 0+9 39:55.7 +3:35.4
PIQUERAS Roberto 0+2 0+2
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 0+0 0+0
PIQUERAS Roberto 0+2 0+3
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 0+0 0+0
12 Czech Republic 7 1+11 40:29.5 +4:09.2
TOLAR David 0+0 0+1
SVOBODOVA Eliska 0+0 0+3
TOLAR David 0+2 1+3
SVOBODOVA Eliska 0+1 0+1
13 Belgium 13 0+8 41:37.3 +5:17.0
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+2 0+0
DE MAEYER Rieke 0+1 0+1
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+0 0+1
DE MAEYER Rieke 0+0 0+3
14 China 8 1+11 Lapped
YAN Xingyuan 0+3 1+3
WANG Xuelan 0+2 0+3
YAN Xingyuan
WANG Xuelan
15 Australia 15 0+8 Lapped
FLANAGAN Jeremy 0+3 0+2
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 0+0 0+3
FLANAGAN Jeremy
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya