World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Lenzerheide - 2018/2019


   2019-01-27 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 0+7 1:16:24.1 0.0
BABIKOV Anton 0+1 0+1
SLEPOV Alexey 0+3 0+2
VASNETCOVA Valeriia 0+0 0+0
SLIVKO Victoria 0+0 0+0
2 Germany 2 2+10 1:17:49.0 +1:24.9
FRATZSCHER Lucas 0+3 0+0
HORN Philipp 2+3 0+2
HETTICH Janina 0+0 0+0
HORCHLER Nadine 0+0 0+2
3 Norway 3 0+12 1:17:53.9 +1:29.8
BOGETVEIT Haavard 0+1 0+3
DALE Johannes 0+1 0+1
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 0+3 0+2
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 0+1 0+0
4 Czech Republic 7 0+11 1:20:22.4 +3:58.3
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+1
ZEMLICKA Milan 0+3 0+2
HORKA Ludmila 0+2 0+2
TKADLECOVA Anna 0+1 0+0
5 Austria 5 3+8 1:20:56.5 +4:32.4
WAEGER Lorenz 0+0 0+1
LEITINGER Nikolaus 0+0 0+0
HARTWEGER Fabienne 0+1 2+3
KUPFNER Simone 0+0 1+3
6 France 6 1+12 1:21:26.4 +5:02.3
BEGUE Aristide 0+1 0+0
CLAUDE Fabien 0+0 0+3
BEGUE Myrtille 0+2 0+2
CHEVALIER Chloe 1+3 0+1
7 Switzerland 9 3+12 1:22:12.3 +5:48.2
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+2 0+0
TAMBORNINO Eligius 1+3 0+0
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 2+3
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+1 0+3
8 Ukraine 4 4+9 Lapped
DUDCHENKO Anton 0+0 0+0
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 1+3 0+0
BONDAR Yana 0+3 3+3
BELKINA Nadiia
9 USA 10 4+10 Lapped
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 1+3 0+1
GOESSLING Raileigh 1+3 2+3
DREISSIGACKER Emily
GROSSMAN Hallie
10 China 8 4+7 Lapped
LI Xuezhi 0+1 0+2
YU Jin 4+3 0+1
ZHANG Zhaohan
QU Ying
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya