World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-01-29 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 25 0+5 1:01:50.6 0.0
RUDOLPH Hendrik 0+0 0+3
LODL Darius Philipp 0+1 0+0
KOELLNER Hans 0+1 0+0
2 Slovenia 5 1+9 1:02:31.5 +40.9
VIDMAR Anton 0+0 0+3
PLANKO Lovro 0+2 1+3
CISAR Alex 0+1 0+0
3 Italy 4 0+5 1:02:31.9 +41.3
LEONESIO Iacopo 0+0 0+2
GIACOMEL Tommaso 0+1 0+1
BIONAZ Didier 0+1 0+0
4 Kazakstan 12 0+3 1:02:32.1 +41.5
BAUER Kiril 0+0 0+0
AKIMOV Nikita 0+1 0+0
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+2 0+0
5 Ukraine 14 0+4 1:03:22.4 +1:31.8
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 0+1 0+0
GRUSHCHAK Dmytro 0+0 0+2
BOROVYK Roman 0+1 0+0
6 Norway 3 1+9 1:03:37.9 +1:47.3
HAUGEN Mathias 0+0 0+1
PAULSEN Vetle 0+2 1+3
GERHARDSEN Trym 0+0 0+3
7 Belarus 18 1+9 1:03:49.2 +1:58.6
BELKO Pavel 1+3 0+0
TULATSIN Ivan 0+2 0+3
KOSHYN Aliaksandr 0+1 0+0
8 Russia 1 1+9 1:04:24.9 +2:34.3
BAKIEV Ildan 0+2 0+2
KHASANKAEV Artemii 0+1 0+1
EMERKHONOV Evgenii 1+3 0+0
9 Poland 11 2+12 1:04:42.9 +2:52.3
ZAWOL Marcin 0+0 1+3
GUNKA Jan 0+2 1+3
JANIK Wojciecj 0+1 0+3
10 France 21 1+11 1:05:04.3 +3:13.7
GIROD Louis 0+1 1+3
BROUTIER Remi 0+1 0+2
BROISAT Lilian 0+3 0+1
11 Czech Republic 2 1+6 1:05:36.0 +3:45.4
KANSKY Petr 0+1 0+1
ZAPLETAL Jakub 0+0 1+3
KOCIAN Jakub 0+0 0+1
12 Romania 8 1+11 1:05:37.4 +3:46.8
KOVACS Tamas 0+2 1+3
COLTEA George Marian 0+1 0+3
GRUMEZA Robert 0+2 0+0
13 Austria 26 0+8 1:06:31.3 +4:40.7
FOIDL Benedikt 0+1 0+3
RUCKENDORFER Jakob 0+0 0+2
ELLMAUER Felix 0+1 0+1
14 Estonia 7 1+11 1:06:37.2 +4:46.6
EPNER Markus Rene 1+3 0+1
PALM Tuudor 0+3 0+2
JOOSEP Perv 0+1 0+1
15 USA 9 2+14 1:06:38.5 +4:47.9
GERMAIN Maxime 0+1 0+3
WESTERVELT Bjorn 0+2 0+2
BONACCI Vincent 2+3 0+3
16 Finland 6 2+13 1:07:18.0 +5:27.4
PANTTILA Santtu 0+3 0+1
KUUTTINEN Patrik 2+3 0+3
JORONEN Sameli 0+1 0+2
17 Latvia 15 0+7 1:07:22.4 +5:31.8
DEKSNIS Kristaps 0+0 0+3
MATJUHINS Kirils 0+1 0+0
BIRKENTALS Renars 0+1 0+2
18 Lithuania 17 2+9 1:07:30.1 +5:39.5
FOMIN Maksim 0+1 0+0
MIKOLIUNAS Gytis 0+0 2+3
MACKINE Jokubas 0+3 0+2
19 Sweden 13 3+11 1:08:25.0 +6:34.4
VIKSTROEM Knut 0+1 0+3
WESTBERG Emanuel 0+3 0+1
STEFANSSON Malte 0+0 3+3
20 Canada 16 3+13 1:08:55.2 +7:04.6
PLETZ Logan 0+3 0+1
LOVSTROM Reid 2+3 1+3
SMITH Lucas 0+0 0+3
21 Belgium 20 0+13 1:09:56.8 +8:06.2
BEAUVAIS Cesar 0+3 0+2
GABRIEL Florent 0+2 0+2
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 0+2 0+2
22 Bulgaria 23 2+11 1:10:04.3 +8:13.7
TODEV Blagoy 0+0 0+1
ZASHEV Vasil 0+2 2+3
RAZLOZHKI Deyan 0+2 0+3
23 Slovakia 10 2+9 1:11:45.5 +9:54.9
KOLECAR Jakub 0+1 0+1
GREGOR Matej 0+1 0+1
GOLIAN Peter 2+3 0+2
24 Bosnia and Herzegovina 22 7+14 1:16:36.8 +14:46.2
STANOJEVIC Marko 1+3 0+3
VUKOVIC Aleksa 0+1 0+1
JUGOVIC Andrija 4+3 2+3
25 Croatia 24 5+15 1:21:44.7 +19:54.1
KUNЕ TEK Karlo 0+3 0+3
BLAZENIC Vito 3+3 0+0
KUPRESAK Sven 1+3 1+3
26 Serbia 19 6+15 1:26:51.1 +25:00.5
DZEKOVIC Denis 0+2 1+3
HODZIC Omar 1+3 0+3
MUHOVIC Eman 2+2 2+2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya