World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-01-29 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 3 0+3 57:19.2 0.0
BAKKEN Maren 0+0 0+2
MOELLER Marte 0+0 0+1
DE BESCHE Anne 0+0 0+0
2 Germany 6 0+3 57:36.9 +17.7
SPARK Lisa Maria 0+0 0+0
BRAUN Mareike 0+0 0+2
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 0+1 0+0
3 France 24 0+6 58:44.6 +1:25.4
BOUCAUD Laura 0+1 0+2
PASTEUR Coline 0+0 0+2
BOTET Paula 0+0 0+1
4 Poland 8 0+7 59:02.7 +1:43.5
JANKO Karolina 0+0 0+1
GEMBICKA Daria 0+1 0+2
STANEK Patrycja 0+1 0+2
5 Slovenia 7 0+6 59:09.5 +1:50.3
REPINC Lena 0+0 0+2
ZORC Kaja 0+2 0+0
KLEMENCIC Ziva 0+0 0+2
6 Italy 14 0+10 59:43.9 +2:24.7
AUCHENTALLER Hannah 0+1 0+3
PASSLER Rebecca 0+3 0+2
TRABUCCHI Beatrice 0+0 0+1
7 Russia 4 2+6 59:59.9 +2:40.7
IVANOVA Amina 0+1 0+0
SHNEIDER Kseniia 2+3 0+1
BATMANOVA Anastasiia 0+0 0+1
8 Kazakstan 12 1+7 1:01:05.5 +3:46.3
YEGOROVA Polina 0+1 0+0
SHESHUKOVA Arina 0+1 1+3
POZDNYAKOVA Alina 0+1 0+1
9 Finland 2 4+10 1:01:38.5 +4:19.3
KERANEN Kaisa 0+2 0+1
OIKKONEN Sanni 0+0 4+3
NIKKINEN Heidi 0+2 0+2
10 Slovakia 15 2+10 1:01:54.9 +4:35.7
REMENOVA Maria 0+3 0+0
REMENOVA Zuzana 0+1 0+2
HORNIAKOVA Barbora 2+3 0+1
11 Austria 20 3+11 1:02:08.4 +4:49.2
OSL Lisa 1+3 2+3
ROTHSCHOPF Lea 0+2 0+0
MESOTITSCH Soli 0+0 0+3
12 Czech Republic 5 1+13 1:02:27.6 +5:08.4
JANDOVA Tereza 0+0 0+3
MACKOVA Veronika 0+2 0+3
MASARIKOVA Gabriela 1+3 0+2
13 Ukraine 13 2+12 1:02:30.0 +5:10.8
GORODNA Yulia 0+0 0+3
MOSKALENKO Oksana 0+3 2+3
KVACHAN Anna 0+1 0+2
14 Belarus 9 2+10 1:03:08.1 +5:48.9
KUDAYEVA Darya 0+0 0+0
ANUFRYIENKA Karyna 1+3 0+2
PILCHUK Alina 0+2 1+3
15 Estonia 17 2+11 1:03:08.4 +5:49.2
LIIV Lisbeth 0+1 0+3
OJAVEE Kerstin 0+2 2+3
Pribolovskaja Ksenia 0+1 0+1
16 Sweden 1 2+7 1:04:09.9 +6:50.7
JOHANSSON Julia 0+0 0+2
NORDQVIST Johanna 0+0 0+1
ANDERSSON Sara 0+1 2+3
17 Latvia 11 2+9 1:04:14.0 +6:54.8
GOLUBEVA Inese 0+0 0+0
BULINA Sandra 0+1 1+3
BULINA Sanita 1+3 0+2
18 Bulgaria 22 1+10 1:04:28.2 +7:09.0
DIMITROVA Valentina 0+1 1+3
HRISTOVA Lora 0+0 0+3
YOLOVA Stefani 0+2 0+1
19 USA 18 2+10 1:04:42.0 +7:22.8
STERTZ Emma 0+0 0+3
FARRA Lina 0+1 2+3
WILSON Helen 0+2 0+1
20 Canada 10 2+12 1:05:11.3 +7:52.1
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 0+0 0+2
SHERRINGTON Jenna 0+3 0+2
COYNE Karly 0+2 2+3
21 Romania 16 4+11 1:05:30.1 +8:10.9
ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 0+0 1+3
VANCSA Szilvia 0+1 2+3
MEZDREA Andreea 0+1 1+3
22 Japan 25 2+10 1:07:45.2 +10:26.0
SASAKI Misa 0+1 0+3
KOASHI Sakura 0+0 2+3
MATSUOKA Miyu 0+1 0+2
23 Macedonia 23 7+13 1:15:26.1 +18:06.9
TODOROVSKA Viktorija 1+3 1+3
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija 0+1 0+1
CVETANOVSKA Ana 2+3 3+2
DNF Mongolia 19
DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg 5+0 1+0
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 2+2 2+1
CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren
DNF Croatia 21
KOVACIC Vinka 0+3 1+3
BARICEVAC Doris
SPORER Klaudia
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya